Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Connexion

Tous Statistiques des joueurs Pro En ordre décroissant par Points

Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Mitch MarnerNashville PredatorsC/LW/RW333620035122225.00%26321.0510114000040066.67%330001.9001000101
2Chandler StephensonVegas Golden KnightsC433650064123725.00%18020.0610129000071051.43%7010011.5000000100
3Trevor MooreVegas Golden KnightsLW/RW424610062185811.11%05714.3712338000000025.00%442002.0900000010
4J.T. MillerVancouver CanucksC/LW/RW4235-2003723668.70%38421.00022570000120061.25%8010101.1900000000
5Anthony CirelliNashville PredatorsC32352008294622.22%05819.3501104000020046.05%7621001.7211000100
6Tom WilsonNashville PredatorsRW31452204251520.00%25518.3701104000000033.33%602001.8100000010
7Nikolaj EhlersVancouver CanucksLW423510033164812.50%27619.02112270000310100.00%131001.3100000101
8Connor McDavidBuffalo SabresC3325100782121114.29%15919.9910148000000149.32%7320011.6700000100
9Noah DobsonTampa Bay LightningD32350205972428.57%07725.722132300019100%021001.3000000100
10Travis KonecnyNashville PredatorsLW/RW3224055561721411.76%25317.71000030000100100.00%211001.5101001000
11Brayden SchennDetroit Red WingsC/LW31341402412188.33%36220.7700023000030063.08%6510001.2800000000
12Joe VelenoCarolina HurricanesC/LW/RW31344005231633.33%35418.0600000000071025.00%811001.4800000100
13Anthony BeauvillierVegas Golden KnightsLW/RW41341003395811.11%26215.7001109000040066.67%300001.2700000001
14Alex LaferrierePittsburgh PenguinsC/LW/RW331430061160718.75%34414.74000000000000100.00%141011.8100000010
15Vladislav GavrikovVancouver CanucksD41341200776214.29%49022.7300007000012000%020000.8800000000
16Matthew BoldySanJose SharksLW/RW322430053116918.18%05317.7800005000000050.00%240001.5001000000
17Lucas RaymondVancouver CanucksLW/RW41340003685812.50%38421.0501126000013000%1022000.9500000100
18Neal PionkBoston BruinsD2044040235110%34723.550221400006000%010001.7000000000
19Leon DraisaitlWashington CapitalsC/LW322410068103820.00%17324.5910126000040159.46%7423001.0801000100
20Sidney CrosbySt-Louis BluesC3224-1207385525.00%05217.6401116000000057.89%7611001.5101000001
21Brock NelsonBoston BruinsC21340005612248.33%13919.9910134011180047.50%4011002.0000000010
22Anders LeeBuffalo SabresLW31340404244525.00%35919.77022070000010100.00%412001.3500000000
23Justin HryckowianTampa Bay LightningC/LW31344002253120.00%03311.1300000011180064.29%1400002.4000000000
24Shea TheodoreMontreal CanadiensD31344206621050.00%47625.521011900002010%033001.0500000011
25Nicholas PaulDetroit Red WingsC/LW3314100821421321.43%26020.0800004000140057.14%1422001.3300000000
26Pavel ZachaTampa Bay LightningC31343202113257.69%04214.1900000000001062.22%4510001.8800000010
27Jason RobertsonColorado AvalancheLW313412073103810.00%26321.2501127000000057.14%751001.2502000000
28Seth JarvisColorado AvalancheC/RW322410042132715.38%26321.2101117000020014.29%741001.2602000011
29Tim StutzleBuffalo SabresC/LW330300058117627.27%25819.5320256000001044.94%8933011.0200000010
30Moritz SeiderLos Angeles KingsD3033200666680%68428.090000500006000%010000.7100000001
31Cole CaufieldNewYork RangersLW/RW20331001312540%04020.1901144000040020.00%500001.4900000001
32Matvei MichkovWinnipeg JetsLW/RW2033-200118360%13417.120110100000000%230001.7500000000
33Dougie HamiltonDetroit Red WingsD3033220234410%35117.190001500000000%022001.1600000000
34Logan StankovenCarolina HurricanesC321330019183911.11%35317.9300025000130136.23%6931001.1200000010
35Mattias SamuelssonAnaheim DucksD3033500227220%76923.060002400002000%000000.8700000010
36Jordan StaalAnaheim DucksC32131004241750.00%04214.0300000000021052.00%2500001.4300000100
37Quinton ByfieldTampa Bay LightningC/LW/RW31232208034333.33%03612.3201102000000066.67%322001.6200000001
38Adam FantilliNewYork RangersC21231003950620.00%03517.7610113000001048.00%5010001.6900000100
39Zach WerenskiChicago BlackhawksD3123-1202772514.29%77826.161011100006000%055000.7601000010
40Nazem KadriMontreal CanadiensC/LW3213100041161118.18%05317.7701107000002041.86%4351001.1300000001
41William EklundVegas Golden KnightsLW4033340738470%16817.1100004000000020.00%511000.8800000000
42Mark ScheifeleNewYork RangersC22131004565333.33%14020.1110124000040054.17%4800001.4900000100
43Nick SchmaltzSanJose SharksC/RW31234002594911.11%16220.9900006000080025.00%421000.9500000100
44Claude GirouxMinnesota WildC/LW/RW3033000297250%05117.3200004000000052.78%7202001.1501000000
45Fedor SvechkovTampa Bay LightningC/LW31233001141325.00%0248.030000000000000%000002.4900000000
46Matty BeniersBoston BruinsC2033100114130%23919.6801114011090042.50%4021001.5200000010
47Andrei KuzmenkoVegas Golden KnightsLW/RW42132003472328.57%14210.550000000000100%010001.4200000020
48Kyle ConnorVegas Golden KnightsLW4033-10023157160%18120.5000029000070018.18%1142000.7300000000
49Eric RobinsonTampa Bay LightningLW/RW3033200122010%03411.620000000000000%001001.7200000000
50Pavel BuchnevichWashington CapitalsC/LW/RW31230008441325.00%36020.1400006000030050.00%1201000.9901000001
51Blake ColemanMinnesota WildLW/RW321312023122516.67%15317.8900000000140144.44%900001.1201000000
52Cutter GauthierChicago BlackhawksLW/RW3123-10055841012.50%25518.4701102000000050.00%430001.0801000100
53Bo HorvatSanJose SharksC31233003343625.00%15117.1200006000000064.06%6430001.1701000000
54Nino NiederreiterVancouver CanucksLW/RW4033300713220%24310.920000000000000%012001.3700000001
55Jack RoslovicMontreal CanadiensC/RW30331009411430%05317.6901117000000068.75%1630001.1300000000
56David PastrnakSt-Louis BluesLW/RW3303120921421421.43%05518.3810116000000050.00%230001.0911000011
57Teuvo TeravainenVegas Golden KnightsC/LW/RW43030003193533.33%07418.7000006000021033.33%611000.8000000100
58Bobby BrinkWashington CapitalsRW330320035103230.00%04214.230000000000000%130001.4100000100
59Kiefer SherwoodBoston BruinsLW/RW21230005255720.00%13115.6111224000000050.00%410001.9200000000
60Dylan GuentherMinnesota WildLW/RW30331005312250%25117.18000040000000100.00%234001.1611000000
61Lane HutsonCarolina HurricanesD31233003314427.14%57123.941013600005000%043000.8400000100
62Ryan HartmanBoston BruinsC/RW22131203252140.00%13417.12000001011800100.00%121001.7500000000
63William NylanderAnaheim DucksC/RW32131001492822.22%15618.98000040000000100.00%230001.0511000000
64Brandon HagelMinnesota WildLW31232005213367.69%26421.610003500005000%142000.9301000010
65Morgan GeekieColorado AvalancheC/LW/RW31231005373614.29%25919.6900005000000040.00%502001.0201000000
66Morgan FrostBoston BruinsC23030001243175.00%02914.9320224000001066.67%300012.0100000100
67Barrett HaytonMontreal CanadiensC/LW31233004472214.29%14214.0600000000040051.92%5221001.4200000000
68Calum RitchieTampa Bay LightningC/LW/RW32133001090422.22%0237.8900000000000066.67%641002.5300000000
69Ridly GreigAnaheim DucksC/LW/RW3033100417350%24013.4400000000020050.00%211001.4900000001
70J.J. PeterkaPhiladelphia FlyersLW/RW31231202112468.33%25418.160110800000000%241001.1000000001
71Mason McTavishVancouver CanucksC/LW42132402482125.00%28120.37101360000100150.67%7531000.7400000000
72Matthew KniesPhiladelphia FlyersLW/RW31231405272414.29%15418.1901117000000033.33%330001.1000000010
73Ryan GreeneWashington CapitalsC/LW3033220133110%34515.0800000000030057.14%1402001.3300000000
74Alex OvechkinSt-Louis BluesLW/RW3112-2000154620.00%15618.8900007000001033.33%310000.7111000000
75David KampfNashville PredatorsC31122001022450.00%33010.2900000000031052.63%1911001.3000000100
76Bowen ByramNashville PredatorsD3022200224410%36822.950000300000000%021000.5800000000
77Ryan O'ReillyColorado AvalancheC32021006565533.33%06220.7600005000021048.15%5441000.6411000001
78Brock FaberColorado AvalancheD3022600355120%47826.010111600002000%023000.5101000000
79Cam FowlerVegas Golden KnightsD4022120383030%99924.820110800007000%003000.4000000000
80Dylan StromeSeattle KrakenC3202-32038102420.00%15317.9700017000000052.83%5310000.7400000010
81Evgeni MalkinNewYork IslandersC/RW2022-400225340%23819.4300004000000061.54%5201001.0300000000
82Logan CooleyColorado AvalancheC3022100543120%16020.04000060000000100.00%220000.6722000000
83Alex WennbergSt-Louis BluesC/LW3022100615160%24816.2800000000040033.33%621000.8201000000
84Ryan McLeodBoston BruinsC21121003262516.67%03919.9001104101280047.22%3611001.0100000001
85Gustav ForslingOttawa SenateursD3022100243330%57023.420001700008000%023000.5700000000
86Shane PintoVegas Golden KnightsC402204015616860%08120.3600009000050049.47%9521000.4900000000
87Artemi PanarinNewYork IslandersLW2202-42012115618.18%23819.450001400000000%322001.0300000000
88Connor McMichaelNewYork IslandersC/LW2112-1001662916.67%14020.230000400003000%122000.9900000000
89Dylan CozensPhiladelphia FlyersC31121407453520.00%05418.2310127000000053.73%6712000.7300000001
90Gabriel LandeskogCarolina HurricanesLW3022020722200%03612.1800000000030050.00%210001.0900000000
91Jordan EberleOttawa SenateursC/RW3022100169250%45919.7001117000070045.21%7332000.6800000000
92Warren FoegeleChicago BlackhawksLW/RW320220022132315.38%03612.120000000006000%200001.1001000000
93Ivan ProvorovWinnipeg JetsD211230003100610.00%15427.230001300003000%003000.7300000000
94Mathew BarzalOttawa SenateursC/RW31121007212458.33%16020.1401157000080080.00%530000.6600000000
95Oliver Ekman-LarssonVancouver CanucksD4022300243250%46416.100111600001000%002000.6200000000
96Nico SturmPittsburgh PenguinsC/LW32023004132566.67%14314.4300000000000055.32%4702000.9200000010
97Troy TerrySanJose SharksRW30221001211490%05016.91011050000000100.00%210000.7900000000
98Jake NeighboursLos Angeles KingsLW3112-1203172414.29%33913.0300000000000050.00%211001.0200000000
99Tyler BertuzziNewYork IslandersLW/RW2112-2005183512.50%13819.440001400000000%020001.0300000000
100Cole PerfettiBuffalo SabresC/LW/RW31121002350920.00%14113.9700000000000137.04%2711000.9500000001
101Sam SteelMontreal CanadiensC/LW32023002194622.22%24615.4700004000030033.33%620000.8600000010
102Ryan McDonaghTampa Bay LightningD3022000254320%47826.0902203000111000%001000.5100000000
103Mika ZibanejadDallas StarsC22022002340450.00%04221.0200003000030054.17%4811000.9501000001
104Fabian ZetterlundWinnipeg JetsLW/RW21121002272514.29%13517.990000200000000%011001.1100000010
105Tommy NovakCarolina HurricanesC311220017103410.00%24214.0700000000250133.33%3600000.9500000010
106Jake GuentzelWashington CapitalsC/LW/RW31120605611679.09%35819.4800016000111050.00%620000.6811000000
107Will SmithColorado AvalancheC/LW/RW31121000241325.00%03311.131011500000000%001001.2000000000
108Leo CarlssonLos Angeles KingsC31120002781512.50%25418.2610115000010042.11%3821000.7300000000
109Dylan LarkinMinnesota WildC31121204772314.29%56020.0400005000000154.93%7100000.6700000000
110Patrick KaneSt-Louis BluesRW3022-100133350%15016.8600005000000050.00%233000.7900000000
111Timo MeierOttawa SenateursLW/RW320210046111818.18%35919.7010117000071061.54%1320000.6800000100
112Nick JensenSanJose SharksD3022120142300%45016.810000000004000%010000.7900000000
113Brandon MontourMontreal CanadiensD3022400457130%16321.040001700000000%005000.6300000000
114Aliaksei ProtasWinnipeg JetsLW21121002431233.33%03919.7700003000020033.33%321001.0100000000
115Dylan DeMeloVegas Golden KnightsD4022120366240%79924.850110900006000%035000.4000000000
116Nicolas RoyMinnesota WildC/RW3022300442030%1258.52000000000000100.00%120001.5700000000
117Artturi LehkonenBuffalo SabresLW3022-1001112160%14515.270111700002000%041000.8700000000
118Alex VlasicOttawa SenateursD3022-200683120%06622.270113700007000%000000.6000000000
119Darren RaddyshBuffalo SabresD30223201512220%57625.330001800000000%014000.5300000001
120Lawson CrouseWinnipeg JetsLW/RW21121001111459.09%13015.1600023000020033.33%301001.3200000000
121Jared McCannBoston BruinsLW/RW2202-1001230166.67%03015.32000040000010100.00%110001.3100000100
122Clayton KellerPittsburgh PenguinsLW/RW3022-2403310290%25217.330222600025000%121000.7711000000
123Steven StamkosNewYork RangersC/LW/RW22021404142150.00%03819.23000030000201100.00%233001.0400000010
124Erik KarlssonPittsburgh PenguinsD31120004697211.11%86722.631011500002000%003000.5900000001
125John CarlsonLos Angeles KingsD32021407652840.00%67123.980000500003020%013000.5600000000
126John TavaresToronto Maple LeafsC2022200425120%23819.2800027000000050.00%3010001.0400000001
127Nathan MacKinnonPhiladelphia FlyersC3112-3204212298.33%45518.5910128000000054.55%5561000.7200000100
128Nick SuzukiSt-Louis BluesC3022000028350%03712.6301115000000051.35%3700001.0600000000
129Jonathan MarchessaultVancouver CanucksC/RW41121805711469.09%28120.3200007000051025.00%813000.4900000100
130Adam FoxMinnesota WildD31123002611349.09%67023.600003400000000%031000.5600000000
131Elias LindholmNewYork IslandersC2022-100145140%14020.0200004000030071.70%5310001.0000000000
132Anton LundellTampa Bay LightningC/LW3112-2404411259.09%05317.7400000000290046.30%5411000.7500000100
133Jordan MartinookMinnesota WildLW/RW31123004161516.67%13210.760000000006000%001001.2400000010
134Elias PetterssonBuffalo SabresC/LW30221005111150%15919.7301148000000050.00%400000.6800000000
135Miro HeiskanenPhiladelphia FlyersD3022100177130%47224.230110800015000%030000.5500000000
136Travis SanheimColorado AvalancheD3022720227300%67725.690000600001000%013000.5201000001
137Damon SeversonBoston BruinsD2022-2195332000%23417.110110200002000%012001.1700010000
138Josh AndersonMontreal CanadiensLW/RW3022155617130%14314.53000070000000100.00%130000.9200100000
139Viktor ArvidssonVegas Golden KnightsLW/RW32022004293522.22%13612.3300000000001033.33%301001.0800000001
140Esa LindellNashville PredatorsD3022-100263120%47324.510000400004000%021000.5400000000
141Mike MathesonWashington CapitalsD311200032104100.00%66120.540110400004000%002000.6500000000
142Zach HymanBuffalo SabresLW/RW311210067102510.00%25919.9901108000000025.00%400000.6700000000
143Tage ThompsonAnaheim DucksC/RW30221206411280%25618.9600004000000058.93%5610000.7001000000
144Vince DunnToronto Maple LeafsD2022-140222000%12814.070000500000000%002001.4200000000
145Michael AmadioPittsburgh PenguinsLW/RW302230013112100%03913.140000000000000%210001.0100000000
146Evan BouchardSeattle KrakenD3022200488630%57123.860001900003000%092000.5600000000
147Robert ThomasColorado AvalancheC31121001974414.29%26120.5110127000000051.06%9410000.6501000000
148Juraj SlafkovskyTampa Bay LightningLW/RW3202-1605481325.00%15518.5200002101270175.00%420000.7200000000
149Michael BuntingOttawa SenateursLW3022-220437140%03612.2200000000000050.00%211001.0900000000
150Logan O'ConnorDetroit Red WingsRW32020006951440.00%25016.720000000000000%102000.8000000010
151Kevin StenlundMinnesota WildC/RW32023004061133.33%0248.2900000000001057.14%700001.6100000001
152Jack HughesToronto Maple LeafsC/LW22022003052340.00%03919.5000027000000033.33%300001.0300000010
153Simon HolmstromColorado AvalancheLW/RW3022100122240%03812.700000000001000%030001.0500000000
154Pavel DorofeyevOttawa SenateursLW/RW320210056931122.22%25719.24101170000800100.00%220000.6900000001
155Bobby McMannChicago BlackhawksC/LW/RW3022-22011293140%25418.2601101000000060.00%510000.7301000000
156Luke EvangelistaNewYork RangersRW2022100127130%03517.7501113000000033.33%301001.1300000000
157Jack QuinnVancouver CanucksRW4112-1004615246.67%16817.1401116000000016.67%622000.5800000010
158Macklin CelebriniChicago BlackhawksC3022-100614630%25518.6500002000000049.21%6330000.7112000000
159Kaedan KorczakCarolina HurricanesD3022200023020%35518.520000000004000%001000.7200000000
160Matthew SchaeferCarolina HurricanesD3022-140128460%96521.890111600002000%023000.6100000000
161Shane WrightPittsburgh PenguinsC/RW31120001111689.09%03812.680000000000010%130001.0500000000
162Marco RossiOttawa SenateursC31121208380512.50%14916.4900007000000042.59%5420000.8100000000
163Arseny GritsyukCarolina HurricanesLW/RW32020004352540.00%13612.3100026000001050.00%220001.0800000000
164Zachary BolducWinnipeg JetsLW/RW21121202170114.29%02412.41000000000000100.00%101001.6100000000
165Yegor SharangovichWashington CapitalsC/LW/RW3011-4005413430%26120.3400004000000033.33%320000.3300000000
166Brayden McNabbMinnesota WildD31011005334033.33%36120.480000100006000%003000.3300000000
167Kirill KaprizovSeattle KrakenLW3011-300337320%05819.560000800000000%411000.3400000000
168Artem ZubPittsburgh PenguinsD3101-1203262216.67%27224.081011600007100%025000.2800000001
169Pierre-Luc DuboisWinnipeg JetsC2011-200332020%03919.8500003000020048.65%3700000.5000000000
170Sam LaffertyVancouver CanucksC/RW4011020765140%07117.9600000000030032.73%5514000.2800000000
171Auston MatthewsPittsburgh PenguinsC3011-200457860%05217.4901115000070059.57%4702000.3801000000
172Wyatt JohnstonWinnipeg JetsC2011100208230%13919.7700003000020062.96%5441000.5100000000
173Jamie DrysdaleMontreal CanadiensD3101-4000172014.29%36421.560001900001000%004000.3100000000
174Alexis LafreniereTampa Bay LightningLW/RW3011-3003310250%05217.5701112000000066.67%312000.3800000000
175Charlie CoyleBuffalo SabresC/RW3101-2005341225.00%25418.2200016000020016.67%1210000.3700000000
176Chris KreiderNewYork RangersLW21011001121150.00%02512.81000000000100100.00%200000.7800000000
177Yakov TreninPhiladelphia FlyersC/LW/RW3011020344120%24013.4300000000050050.00%201000.5000000000
178Cale MakarWashington CapitalsD3011100159710%57525.120111400004000%013000.2700000000
179Jesper BrattLos Angeles KingsLW/RW3011-3004013280%56521.7900026000030060.00%1021000.3102000000
180Ian ColePittsburgh PenguinsD3011160842100%26120.580000000004000%001000.3200000000
181Samuel GirardNewYork IslandersD2101-2001050020.00%24221.070000400000000%010000.4700000000
182Brayden PointToronto Maple LeafsC2011-100105330%12814.0200017000000058.33%1231000.7100000000
183Nicholas RobertsonVancouver CanucksLW/RW41012003183312.50%34812.0700000000000050.00%221000.4100000000
184Sebastian AhoToronto Maple LeafsC2011-200524130%03618.4400006000000043.14%5110000.5400000000
185Christian DvorakMinnesota WildC/LW3011-200346130%24113.8800000000060033.33%3311000.4800000000
186Jason ZuckerSt-Louis BluesLW3011100248140%04113.9300015000000050.00%230000.4800000000
187Matthew TkachukAnaheim DucksLW/RW31012004220250.00%26020.0500004000010016.67%601000.3300000000
188Jean-Gabriel PageauSeattle KrakenC3101-100111001310.00%04414.9700003000030053.57%2802000.4500000000
189Brad MarchandToronto Maple LeafsLW/RW2011-140134030%03015.170000000000000%110000.6600000000
190Simon BenoitWashington CapitalsD3011000121210%76722.570000700003000%001000.3000000000
191Mavrik BourqueSanJose SharksC/RW3011000206140%23913.2100000000000066.67%340000.5000000000
192Cole SmithDetroit Red WingsLW/RW21010002441225.00%13819.20101110001200100.00%131000.5200000000
193Joel Eriksson EkColorado AvalancheC3011100157140%24013.3600000000010023.81%2120000.5000000000
194Mats ZuccarelloLos Angeles KingsRW3011000245130%25217.580110500000000%011000.3800000000
195Cam YorkNashville PredatorsD3011320123220%24214.060000000002000%002000.4700000000
196Mikael GranlundNewYork RangersC/RW21010004220050.00%14020.0700004000041066.67%602000.5000000000
197Peyton KrebsNashville PredatorsC/LW31011004360316.67%4299.670000300000010%111000.6900000001
198Colton ParaykoSeattle KrakenD3011-400472310%46321.090001300004000%001000.3200000000
199Eeli TolvanenNashville PredatorsLW/RW31011005481512.50%14214.160000000000000%110000.4700000000
200Casey MittelstadtOttawa SenateursC/LW3101-2003452120.00%03712.3400000000000062.16%3701000.5400000000
201Alex NewhookBoston BruinsC/LW21011001120050.00%2136.9700000000000033.33%901001.4300000001
202Alexander HoltzDetroit Red WingsLW/RW3011-200327000%03812.890112400001000%120000.5200000000
203Ryan LeonardSanJose SharksRW3011000243220%03812.770000000001000%210000.5200000000
204Trevor van RiemsdykOttawa SenateursD3011-220443000%16622.030111700006000%014000.3000000000
205Taylor HallWashington CapitalsLW3011220273250%24515.11000000000000100.00%201000.4400000000
206Jack DruryAnaheim DucksC31010001061416.67%1268.7600000000000057.14%721000.7600000000
207Tyler SeguinChicago BlackhawksC/LW/RW3101-1004552120.00%26321.0700002000030140.00%1002000.3200000010
208Jack EichelSeattle KrakenC310100047911211.11%46220.6700008000110048.28%8711000.3200000000
209Dylan SambergPittsburgh PenguinsD3011-100433030%46321.260000000008000%011000.3100000000
210Martin FehervaryColorado AvalancheD3101-2005451120.00%36923.050000000002010%002000.2900000000
211Mark JankowskiAnaheim DucksC/LW3011000412110%03010.1800000000030050.00%620000.6500000000
212Darnell NurseNewYork IslandersD2011-300201010%15226.440000400003000%002000.3800000000
213Jack McBainAnaheim DucksC/LW31011005392011.11%14214.02000000000200100.00%110000.4800000000
214Philip BrobergDallas StarsD2011140222010%34321.670000200000000%000000.4600000000
215Jordan SpenceDetroit Red WingsD3011-300268330%47926.570000300005000%038000.2500000000
216Jackson LaCombeChicago BlackhawksD3011-3000310320%46521.760000200005000%002000.3100000000
217Dmitri VoronkovOttawa SenateursLW3101-1402352220.00%1279.040000000000000%300000.7400000000
218Owen PowerNewYork IslandersD2011-200251110%24522.940000400003000%000000.4400000000
219Alexandre CarrierSt-Louis BluesD3011000255510%46321.070000000005000%012000.3200000000
220Ivan BarbashevPhiladelphia FlyersC/LW/RW3101-3204391611.11%15518.6100008000001028.57%731000.3600000000
221Alex TuchTampa Bay LightningRW3101-3205362616.67%06321.1510123000090080.00%550000.3200000000
222Corey PerryLos Angeles KingsLW/RW3011100324190%23411.650000000000000%311000.5700000000
223William KarlssonVegas Golden KnightsC4011200643210%54411.1000000000000058.33%2410000.4500000000
224Rasmus DahlinSanJose SharksD310104071083212.50%46622.320001600019100%011000.3000000010
225Jamie BennNashville PredatorsLW/RW3101-1006371214.29%15016.8000003000001060.00%501000.4000000000
226Kris LetangBoston BruinsD2011200553010%35427.4900004011010000%012000.3600000000
227Mikael BacklundSt-Louis BluesC310100056103610.00%06020.0300012000150048.08%5211000.3300000100
228Victor HedmanPittsburgh PenguinsD3011000002120%14013.630000500000000%010000.4900000000
229Brock BoeserTampa Bay LightningLW/RW3011-220436550%05016.7300001000030042.86%710000.4000000000
230Roope HintzSanJose SharksC310100035105610.00%25217.3410125000000048.94%4721000.3801000000
231Sean MonahanDallas StarsC21011000162116.67%02512.6300000000000153.33%1501000.7900000000
232Jacob TroubaMinnesota WildD3011-240246110%47324.480000400004000%022000.2700000000
233Kirby DachWinnipeg JetsC/RW2011100111100%02412.2800000000000053.33%1510000.8100000000
234Nate SchmidtBoston BruinsD2011100111010%24120.730000100009000%001000.4800000000
235Morgan RiellyBuffalo SabresD3011-100233110%16220.920000700000000%003000.3200000000
236MacKenzie WeegarVancouver CanucksD41012409982412.50%58922.4610136000011000%003000.2200000001
237Andrei SvechnikovWinnipeg JetsLW/RW2101-2201162616.67%03517.98000130000010100.00%100000.5600000001
238Matt RoyOttawa SenateursD3011100473310%27023.420002700008000%000000.2800000000
239Filip ForsbergSeattle KrakenC/LW/RW31010004153920.00%26120.5800008000000050.00%221000.3200000000
240Boone JennerDetroit Red WingsC/LW30110006711850%16020.0200003000050059.65%5731000.3300000000
241Jesperi KotkaniemiCarolina HurricanesC/LW/RW3011000423020%25418.1301106000000035.94%6411000.3700000000
242Brian DumoulinVegas Golden KnightsD4011200747110%49223.0500011000006000%024000.2200000001
243Nikita KucherovMontreal CanadiensRW3011-1207111680%26020.1900008000000050.00%440000.3300000000
244Colton SissonsSt-Louis BluesC/RW3101-3004330233.33%34013.38000000000500100.00%133000.5000000000
245Mark StonePittsburgh PenguinsRW3011-120449460%25016.9200005000060042.86%711000.3911000000
246Nikita ZadorovSt-Louis BluesD3011000552110%56120.410000000005000%013000.3300000000
247Vladislav NamestnikovNewYork IslandersC/LW/RW2011200111130%1178.840000000000000%003001.1300000000
248Scott MayfieldVegas Golden KnightsD41013408440025.00%58822.0210111000005010%004000.2300000000
249Vincent TrocheckToronto Maple LeafsC2101-1002351720.00%12613.100000000005000%011000.7600000000
250Danila YurovWinnipeg JetsC/RW2011100011020%0168.4600000000000050.00%601001.1800000000
251Martin PospisilCarolina HurricanesC/LW/RW3101-1003473014.29%0299.760000000000000%120000.6800000000
252Aaron EkbladBoston BruinsD2011220111020%74522.680110400007000%001000.4400000000
253Anthony DuclairDetroit Red WingsLW/RW3011100258130%05719.2400024000000062.50%800000.3500000000
254Bryan RustMinnesota WildLW/RW30110000012150%05719.0600025000000040.00%522000.3501000000
255Lian BichselTampa Bay LightningD210120031100100.00%12512.680000000000000%002000.7900000000
256Alex DeBrincatToronto Maple LeafsLW/RW2101-2002186512.50%03618.250000600000000%120000.5500000000
257Isac LundestromCarolina HurricanesC/LW/RW3011-100112000%1299.760000000000000%100000.6800000000
258Kevin FialaNewYork IslandersLW2011-300704220%03618.4500004000000050.00%210000.5400000000
259Sam BennettMontreal CanadiensC3101-1007686912.50%26120.5200018000000148.61%7231000.3200000000
260Andrew CoppNashville PredatorsC/LW3011-100163110%14816.1100000000010051.11%4502000.4100000000
261Michael CarconeOttawa SenateursLW/RW3101-2206292311.11%13612.070000000000000%200000.5500000000
262Noah HanifinNashville PredatorsD3011-1002310250%07224.050000400004000%033000.2800000000
263Jaccob SlavinNewYork RangersD2011300113300%44824.230001600005000%001000.4100000000
264Adam PelechNewYork RangersD2011220423100%54522.630003600002000%002000.4400000000
265Yanni GourdeLos Angeles KingsC3101-1001252420.00%13311.1700000000030060.00%1001000.6000000000
266Matt CoronatoOttawa SenateursRW3011100248140%04916.4800017000000033.33%320000.4000000000
267Josh MorrisseyNewYork RangersD2011100111230%34924.920000300004000%003000.4000000000
268Connor BrownSeattle KrakenLW/RW3011-200406130%14214.210000700002000%110000.4700000000
269Ryan PulockBuffalo SabresD3011000568200%46722.620000000002000%021000.2900000000
270Evan RodriguesNewYork IslandersC21012001131233.33%1178.6300000000000066.67%610001.1600000000
271Anthony ManthaDallas StarsLW/RW2011100203240%22412.370000000000000%000000.8100000000
272Noel AcciariSanJose SharksC/RW31010007430133.33%14615.4200000000080052.63%3801000.4300000000
273Owen TippettDallas StarsLW/RW2011200432350%03618.1300003000000025.00%420000.5500000000
274Martin NecasLos Angeles KingsC/RW3011-320386330%26521.9700006000030046.43%8401000.3002000000
275Alexander KerfootVegas Golden KnightsC/LW/RW4011-100324120%1369.1400000000010072.73%1100000.5500000000
276Alex IafalloBuffalo SabresLW/RW3011-100337220%13812.970000000002000%020000.5100000000
277Brett HowdenSeattle KrakenC/LW3011000423010%03110.65000000000100100.00%201000.6300000000
278Parker WotherspoonSeattle KrakenD3011-500351110%64715.760000000002000%003000.4200000000
279Jordan KyrouSt-Louis BluesRW2011100134230%12914.8800001000000025.00%420000.6701000000
280Sean WalkerMinnesota WildD3011120542030%35016.840000500004000%013000.4000000000
281Michael RasmussenVegas Golden KnightsC/LW/RW4101-1000132333.33%0348.7400000000000050.00%1000000.5700000000
282Erik CernakDetroit Red WingsD3011220336110%44916.460000000014000%013000.4100000000
283Drake BathersonSeattle KrakenLW/RW3011120527530%25819.430000800000000%220000.3400000000
284Ryan LindgrenPittsburgh PenguinsD3011000423300%25919.790111600007000%002000.3400000000
285Trent FredericPittsburgh PenguinsC/LW/RW3011020812220%23812.700000000000000%111000.5200000000
286Eetu LuostarinenColorado AvalancheC/LW31011005232233.33%13612.050000000000000%001000.5500000000
287Simon NemecChicago BlackhawksD3011-120266030%36923.110000000000000%011000.2911000000
288Jake EvansColorado AvalancheC/LW310110013122100.00%0227.4100000000000060.00%500000.9000000000
289Ilya MikheyevMinnesota WildRW3101-2000220450.00%33913.130000400010000%221000.5100000000
290Cody GlassPittsburgh PenguinsC/RW31010004332533.33%03812.6800000000000157.58%3300000.5300000010
291Joel FarabeeMinnesota WildLW/RW3011-200135740%33311.000000000000000%011000.6100000000
292Carter VerhaegheLos Angeles KingsC/LW3011000637240%15618.9901115000030035.00%2030000.3501000000
293Vincent DesharnaisCarolina HurricanesD3011220531100%35819.650000600008000%000000.3400000001
294Tyson FoersterNashville PredatorsLW/RW3011120415010%24113.8200000000000050.00%210000.4800000000
295Denton MateychukTampa Bay LightningD3011000012110%04113.920000200002000%012000.4800000000
296Collin GrafLos Angeles KingsLW/RW31011001453120.00%2248.320000000002000%000000.8000000000
297Jimmy SnuggerudPhiladelphia FlyersLW/RW31010002020050.00%0206.970000000000000%111000.9600000000
298Will CuylleColorado AvalancheLW/RW3011100116120%0227.410000000000000%121000.9000000000
299Dylan HollowayDallas StarsLW2011100210150%02311.760000000000000%022000.8500000000
300Gage GoncalvesCarolina HurricanesC/LW/RW3011-100619530%14013.3800016000030033.33%1200000.5000000000
301Wyatt KaiserPhiladelphia FlyersD3011000153230%24113.770000000000000%002000.4800000000
302Linus KarlssonCarolina HurricanesC/RW31011004261616.67%15217.460000600000000%221100.3800000000
303Pontus HolmbergWinnipeg JetsLW/RW21011001030033.33%0168.460000000000000%010001.1800000000
304Oskar BackChicago BlackhawksC/LW3011200121000%1248.1400000000000064.29%1410000.8200000000
305Noah LabaDetroit Red WingsC3101-3406614287.14%25317.7200011000000047.06%5111000.3800000000
306Ty EmbersonWashington CapitalsD3011-100350210%23913.090000000000000%001000.5100000000
307Vasily PodkolzinChicago BlackhawksLW/RW3101-20043811012.50%15418.1700002000000033.33%322000.3700000100
308Will BorgenWinnipeg JetsD2011-275322310%24120.700000300001000%000000.4800001000
309Adam EdstromDetroit Red WingsC/LW3011-320124010%04615.5401101000030050.00%1200000.4300000000
310Sam MalinskiWinnipeg JetsD2101-2001450120.00%34321.751011300002000%031000.4600000000
311Aatu RatyWashington CapitalsC3000000121100%1175.9600000000000050.00%40100000000000
312Bogdan TrineyevDetroit Red WingsRW3000020422020%13110.620000100000000%10000000000000
313Alex KillornBoston BruinsLW/RW2000120022010%0157.92000000000100100.00%11100000000000
314Alexander RomanovDetroit Red WingsD3000-100232120%34715.790000000005000%00300000000000
315Dakota JoshuaDetroit Red WingsC/LW/RW1000000000000%111.200000000000000%00000000000000
316Adam HenriquePittsburgh PenguinsC/LW3000-100272030%04515.1100016000020059.52%420000000000000
317Adam LarssonToronto Maple LeafsD2000-140134300%04020.270000000014000%01200000000000
318Pius SuterDallas StarsC/LW2000-100422010%02211.0000000000030033.33%90000000000000
319K'Andre MillerSanJose SharksD3000060266520%46622.140000600006000%00600000000000
320Thomas HarleyDallas StarsD2000-100335230%25125.930000300003000%01300000000000
321Nicolas HagueNewYork IslandersD2000-100300200%12211.100000000000000%01000000000000
322Ilya LyubushkinSanJose SharksD3000120622110%36220.680000500006000%00400000000000
323Brenden DillonMinnesota WildD3000320002120%04816.040000000005000%00300000000000
324Jakob ChychrunAnaheim DucksD3000-420536210%57725.740000500001000%02200000000000
325Drew O'ConnorNewYork RangersLW/RW2000000240140%0178.680000000000000%00100000000000
326Trevor ZegrasNewYork RangersC/LW2000100033200%12311.8000000000000050.00%101200000000000
327Alexandre TexierVancouver CanucksLW/RW4000-300236440%1307.700000000003000%00000000000000
328Casey CizikasLos Angeles KingsC3000000223010%3268.8100000000030066.67%180100000000000
329Tye KartyeMontreal CanadiensLW3000-200412210%0248.010000400000000%30200000000000
330Charlie McAvoyWashington CapitalsD3000-100335000%86923.200000700003000%02400000000000
331Nikita NesterenkoNashville PredatorsC/LW/RW3000120032130%1279.29000000000000100.00%10000000000000
332Brandon CarloMontreal CanadiensD3000100341000%54113.690000000005000%00100000000000
333Josh MansonVancouver CanucksD4000-460172020%28120.4600000000010000%01700000000000
334Oliver BjorkstrandBoston BruinsLW/RW2000100316100%0168.090000000002000%12100000000000
335Jalen ChatfieldChicago BlackhawksD3000-100345000%15819.560000000008000%00200000000000
336Thomas ChabotSeattle KrakenD3000320264110%16822.940000600003000%01200000000000
337Fraser MintenSeattle KrakenC/LW3000-100311020%1289.6100000000020050.00%21000000000000
338Jake DeBruskWashington CapitalsLW/RW3000-300459350%05919.8200004000000033.33%31200000000000
339Mikhail SergachevToronto Maple LeafsD2000-200441130%34824.050000800006000%01200000000000
340Connor BedardTampa Bay LightningC/LW3000-4001111220%24615.6000023000000050.00%522100000000000
341Jaden SchwartzDallas StarsLW2000100231130%13517.880000000000000%11100000000000
342Dmitry OrlovNewYork RangersD2000000220000%12613.130000000002000%00200000000000
343Jamie OleksiakLos Angeles KingsD3000-200521300%37123.850000600005000%02100000000000
344Frederick GaudreauMontreal CanadiensC/LW/RW3000-200455220%03913.1100001000030062.50%160100000000000
345Mikko RantanenToronto Maple LeafsRW2000120222020%03618.460000600000000%00100000000000
346Kevin BahlPhiladelphia FlyersD3000100443200%116421.430000800007000%00000000000000
347Jonas BrodinChicago BlackhawksD3000-200136020%24916.350000000004000%00300000000000
348Luke HughesTampa Bay LightningD1000100003110%22222.020000000004000%00200000000000
349Parker KellySanJose SharksC/LW3000-400724150%43411.390000000008000%31100000000000
350Lars EllerNashville PredatorsC3000100110220%24214.0900000000000034.78%230000000000000
351Henri JokiharjuCarolina HurricanesD3000220154020%25719.200000600007000%01200000000000
352Marcus PetterssonLos Angeles KingsD3000-200824000%15418.250000200002000%01300000000000
353Louis CrevierPhiladelphia FlyersD3000000134000%04715.770000000015000%00100000000000
354Sam ReinhartAnaheim DucksC/RW3000-2002410440%25518.5200004000000051.95%771200001000000
355Oliver KapanenSeattle KrakenC/RW1000100000010%077.070000000000000%00100000000000
356Ryan PoehlingNewYork IslandersC2000-300214040%02412.0200000000120060.00%200000000000000
357Morgan BarronPhiladelphia FlyersC/LW3000000253030%24013.5900000000160048.39%311100000000000
358Justin FaulkVancouver CanucksD4000-4001711210%79323.4000027000012000%02300000000000
359Cole SillingerMontreal CanadiensC/LW/RW3000-100623250%25217.47000020000000100.00%11100000000000
360Radko GudasToronto Maple LeafsD2000000020010%03015.350000000005000%00200000000000
361Olen ZellwegerVegas Golden KnightsD4000100055220%15213.160000000002000%00200000000000
362Blake LizotteSt-Louis BluesC/LW1000-120000000%099.170000200000000%00000000000000
363A.J. GreerCarolina HurricanesLW/RW3000060435130%24515.290000000000000%11100000000000
364Dawson MercerMontreal CanadiensC/RW1000000000000%100.270000000000000%00000000000000
365Yegor ChinakhovChicago BlackhawksLW/RW3000-300304310%23913.290000200001000%20000000000000
366Sean DurziDetroit Red WingsD3000-100023240%24816.010000500000000%01500000000000
367Brent BurnsToronto Maple LeafsD2000000315200%04120.620000500002000%01100000000000
368Roman JosiMontreal CanadiensD3000-460374240%87324.520000700001000%00200000000000
369Ryan Nugent-HopkinsToronto Maple LeafsC/LW2000-100221030%22010.430000000000000%10100000000000
370Tony DeAngeloDetroit Red WingsD3000-100201110%04113.970000400000000%00100000000000
371Sean CouturierChicago BlackhawksC3000-300648230%14414.7700002000060060.87%231100022000000
372Tyler ToffoliDallas StarsC/LW/RW2000-200315240%03919.52000120000000100.00%22000011000000
373Zach BensonCarolina HurricanesLW2000040113250%12914.700001300003000%12000000000000
374Zach WhitecloudAnaheim DucksD3000000163000%23612.140000000000000%00200000000000
375Emil LillebergLos Angeles KingsD3000-220002120%23913.330000000001000%01100000000000
376Pavel MintyukovVancouver CanucksD4000000120100%1184.580000000000000%00100000000000
377Nick FolignoSeattle KrakenC/LW/RW2000000114100%0178.520000000000000%00100000000000
378Ivan MiroshnichenkoDetroit Red WingsLW/RW3000-100302110%3289.560000400000000%10000000000000
379Shayne GostisbehereBoston BruinsD1000000010010%044.430000000000000%00000000000000
380Nick SeelerNewYork IslandersD2000-300722220%05125.960001400002000%00100000000000
381Carl GrundstromVancouver CanucksC/LW/RW4000-220301000%1266.750000000000000%01000000000000
382Mikey AndersonWinnipeg JetsD2000300264120%95427.190000300003000%02200000000000
383Adam WilsbyBoston BruinsD1000100000000%01212.520000000000000%00000000000000
384Emil HeinemanChicago BlackhawksLW/RW3000-320443090%03913.2800000000040050.00%20400000000000
385Marat KhusnutdinovMontreal CanadiensC/LW/RW3000-100129020%2258.360000000014000%00000000000000
386Jackson BlakeSeattle KrakenRW3000-400838230%05719.0300017000000033.33%32000000000000
387Radek FaksaToronto Maple LeafsC2000000101120%0189.2300000000060050.00%60100000000000
388Frank NazarPhiladelphia FlyersC/RW3000000003000%0206.9700000000000050.00%40100000000000
389Brett PesceOttawa SenateursD3000020073220%44214.070000000000000%01300000000000
390Adam KlapkaWashington CapitalsRW3000000011000%0165.340000000000000%00000000000000
391Adam GaudettePhiladelphia FlyersC/LW/RW3000-100732210%0289.3600000000160066.67%30300000000000
392Adrian KempeLos Angeles KingsRW3000-320647490%25919.9600016000020060.00%52100002000000
393Quinn HughesPhiladelphia FlyersD3000-400428200%36822.810004800000000%01100000000000
394Nick BlankenburgWashington CapitalsD3000-100021000%23913.090000000000000%01200000000000
395Connor DewarDallas StarsC/LW2000000002100%0199.620000000002000%00000000000000
396Kent JohnsonToronto Maple LeafsC/LW/RW2000000122020%0189.260000000006000%01000000000000
397Rasmus SandinNashville PredatorsD3000300145000%04314.370000300000000%01000000000000
398Luke SchennVegas Golden KnightsD4000120212210%15012.680000000001000%00100000000000
399Joel EdmundsonDallas StarsD2000120355000%24422.480000200002000%00100000000000
400Matt DucheneDallas StarsC/LW2000-200017510%03819.1800001000000033.33%32000000000000
401Tyler MyersSt-Louis BluesD3000-300314310%15317.990000000004000%01300000000000
402Hampus LindholmDetroit Red WingsD3000-200344100%44214.110000000005000%00100000000000
403Tomas HertlPhiladelphia FlyersC/LW3000-320223170%25719.0900018000010022.22%93200000000000
404Aleksander BarkovWashington CapitalsC3000-320568460%16020.1600014000020046.03%633200000000000
405Seth JonesBuffalo SabresD3000200453030%66722.340000800001000%00300000000000
406Zemgus GirgensonsSanJose SharksC/LW/RW3000-420110010%1237.700000000000000%00000000000000
407Conor TimminsDallas StarsD2000020010000%22713.500000000000000%00000000000000
408Filip HronekSt-Louis BluesD3000100246120%66220.750000700001000%02200000000000
409Phillip DanaultNewYork RangersC2000000102020%0157.5300000000000033.33%30000000000000
410Mason MarchmentBoston BruinsLW10001155201010%21010.450000000000000%00200000000000
411Brady TkachukAnaheim DucksLW3000-195132114100%35317.870000400000000%41000000001000
412Victor OlofssonLos Angeles KingsLW/RW3000-100244020%13411.380000000000000%10000000000000
413Rickard RakellPittsburgh PenguinsC/LW/RW3000-100526010%04113.8000015000000025.00%42100000000000
414Rasmus AnderssonToronto Maple LeafsD2000220432110%25125.630000800014000%01200000000000
415Mario FerraroDallas StarsD2000000257000%34924.720001300003000%00200000000000
416Ben ChiarotSt-Louis BluesD3000-340227300%25117.290000000002000%00100000000000
417Mattias EkholmNewYork RangersD2000040254010%34723.590001300002000%01200000000000
418Connor MurphyAnaheim DucksD3000520130010%46521.850000400001000%01200000000000
419Cody CeciBuffalo SabresD3000-200141000%14013.420000000002000%02100000000000
420Mathieu JosephBuffalo SabresLW/RW3000000212130%0206.79000000000000100.00%10100000000000
421Jake McCabeLos Angeles KingsD3000-200242320%44615.600000400004000%01000000000000
422Nico HischierDallas StarsC2000-2002292100%14020.0000021000020058.33%362100011000000
423Jake WalmanSanJose SharksD3000-100025020%25217.430000000000000%02100000000000
424Joel ArmiaNewYork IslandersLW/RW2000-300312110%02412.0200000000020050.00%21000000000000
425Adam LowryToronto Maple LeafsC2000000111100%0178.9300000000050060.00%100100000000000
426Albert JohanssonAnaheim DucksD3000000232000%23913.210000000004000%00100000000000
427Niko MikkolaWinnipeg JetsD2000020140000%02311.540000000000000%00200000000000
428Braden SchneiderMontreal CanadiensD3000100130100%24113.690000000005000%00400000000000
429Brady SkjeiMinnesota WildD3000120512010%76220.790000300002000%00200000000000
430Michael McCarronSt-Louis BluesC3000-300455220%14314.4300004000040033.33%180100000000000
431Mason LohreiOttawa SenateursD3000020032000%44414.810000000002000%01000000000000
432Oskar SundqvistNewYork IslandersC/RW2000200101000%0178.530000000000000%02100000000000
433Garnet HathawayVegas Golden KnightsRW1000100201000%177.450000000000000%00100000000000
434Matthew WoodNewYork RangersC/RW2000000121000%0157.880000000000000%03000000000000
435Nic DowdSanJose SharksC3000-420528230%0299.7700000000070046.67%150000000000000
436Jake SandersonAnaheim DucksD3000-4005211320%47625.660000500004000%02400000000000
437Ville KoivunenCarolina HurricanesLW/RW1000200101000%11717.800000100001000%00100000000000
438Kyle CapobiancoWashington CapitalsD3000000000000%0124.050000000000000%00000000000000
439Andrew PeekeTampa Bay LightningD3000100334110%26321.160000000019000%01200000000000
440Jonas SiegenthalerVancouver CanucksD4000320550000%24411.030000000005000%00100000000000
441Mason AppletonBuffalo SabresC/RW3000000424000%1237.8200000000020050.00%101000000000000
442Connor CliftonBuffalo SabresD3000-200824120%43812.920000000001000%00000000000000
443Conor GarlandBoston BruinsRW2000-100106110%02613.320000000000000%10000000000000
444Devon ToewsSt-Louis BluesD3000000223100%35819.420000400000000%00000000000000
445Jake MiddletonSeattle KrakenD3000-220263210%25317.770000000002000%01100000000000
446Colin BlackwellDallas StarsC/LW/RW2000000100000%1178.650000200000000%00000000000000
447Teddy BluegerOttawa SenateursC3000-100153010%0258.6000000000000053.85%260000000000000
448John MarinoSanJose SharksD3000-100253420%56722.410000500007000%01200000000000
449Dante FabbroNashville PredatorsD3000100122100%36521.940000000003000%00200000000000
450Keegan KolesarNewYork IslandersRW2000-395211000%0199.930000000000000%00000000001000
451Josh NorrisChicago BlackhawksC3000-260537140%25919.8800002000030058.82%682200011000000
452Mathieu OlivierSt-Louis BluesLW/RW3000-300115340%1279.290000000000000%04000000000000
453Gabriel VilardiSanJose SharksC/RW3000120447160%05016.9600005000000050.00%22200011000000
454Paul CotterMontreal CanadiensC/LW2000220411120%02914.9700000000000033.33%30100000000000
455Jesper BoqvistBuffalo SabresC/LW/RW3000000233030%0206.790000000000000%01000000000000
456Kaapo KakkoWinnipeg JetsLW/RW2000100135120%1178.610000000000000%01100000000000
457Kirill MarchenkoPittsburgh PenguinsRW3000-100538460%04916.5800006000060050.00%23000000000000
458Connor ZaryBoston BruinsC/LW/RW1000-100101020%01212.730000000000000%11000000000000
459Mark KastelicSeattle KrakenC/RW3000000210100%1227.4600000000030080.00%51000000000000
460Brandt ClarkeColorado AvalancheD3000-320653010%26521.860000500000000%00200000000000
461Ryan SheaNewYork IslandersD2000-100032020%22412.490000000002000%00000000000000
462Michael KesselringCarolina HurricanesD3000-200252010%65016.980000000003000%01300000000000
463Ryker EvansChicago BlackhawksD3000020322020%04314.650000000002000%00100000000000
464Kaiden GuhleTampa Bay LightningD3000-260336110%45217.520001200004000%01000000000000
465Elmer SoderblomChicago BlackhawksLW3000200301000%1248.140000000000000%00100000000000
466Drew HellesonColorado AvalancheD3000000251100%13712.640000000000000%00100000000000
467J.J. MoserPhiladelphia FlyersD3000-400651000%46622.000000800007000%01100000000000
468Lukas ReichelAnaheim DucksC/LW/RW3000000224110%0248.0900000000000033.33%30000000000000
469Matias MaccelliOttawa SenateursLW/RW3000-100126230%1258.600000000000000%11100000000000
470Matthew RobertsonColorado AvalancheD3000000130000%13612.260000000000000%00000000000000
471Noah CatesPhiladelphia FlyersC/LW3000-100528370%24113.9100000000160050.00%43000000000000
472Josh DoanAnaheim DucksC/RW3000-100507120%15418.0700004000000033.33%61000000000000
473Tyler KlevenSeattle KrakenD3000-200322100%44113.760000000000000%01000000000000
474Beckett SenneckeNewYork RangersRW2000120214110%12211.080000000000000%11000000000000
475Tom WillanderNewYork RangersD2000000110000%12311.510000000000000%00000000000000
476Chris TanevDallas StarsD2000000041000%12914.710000000002000%00000000000000
477Elias PetterssenWinnipeg JetsD2000000000000%02211.060000000000000%00000000000000