Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Connexion

Rockford IceHogs
GP: 4 | W: 4 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 8
GF: 11 | GA: 7 | PP%: 26.67% | PK%: 50.00%
DG: Benoit Paulin | Morale : 40 | Moyenne d’équipe : 57
Prochains matchs #54 vs Ontario Reign

Centre de jeu
Bridgeport Islanders
1-2-0, 2pts
1
2 Rockford IceHogs
4-0-0, 8pts
Team Stats
W1SéquenceW4
1-1-0Fiche domicile2-0-0
0-1-0Fiche domicile2-0-0
1-2-0Derniers 10 matchs4-0-0
3.00Buts par match 2.75
2.33Buts contre par match 1.75
40.00%Pourcentage en avantage numérique26.67%
71.43%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique50.00%
Texas Stars
1-2-1, 3pts
2
3 Rockford IceHogs
4-0-0, 8pts
Team Stats
L1SéquenceW4
0-0-1Fiche domicile2-0-0
1-2-0Fiche domicile2-0-0
1-2-1Derniers 10 matchs4-0-0
2.25Buts par match 2.75
2.75Buts contre par match 1.75
44.44%Pourcentage en avantage numérique26.67%
53.33%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique50.00%
Rockford IceHogs
4-0-0, 8pts
Jour 10
Ontario Reign
0-2-0, 0pts
Statistiques d’équipe
W4SéquenceL2
2-0-0Fiche domicile0-2-0
2-0-0Fiche visiteur0-0-0
4-0-010 derniers matchs0-2-0
2.75Buts par match 1.00
1.75Buts contre par match 1.00
26.67%Pourcentage en avantage numérique0.00%
50.00%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique75.00%
Milwaukee Admirals
2-1-0, 4pts
Jour 12
Rockford IceHogs
4-0-0, 8pts
Statistiques d’équipe
L1SéquenceW4
1-0-0Fiche domicile2-0-0
1-1-0Fiche visiteur2-0-0
2-1-010 derniers matchs4-0-0
2.00Buts par match 2.75
1.33Buts contre par match 2.75
16.67%Pourcentage en avantage numérique26.67%
100.00%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique50.00%
Rockford IceHogs
4-0-0, 8pts
Jour 16
Texas Stars
1-2-1, 3pts
Statistiques d’équipe
W4SéquenceL1
2-0-0Fiche domicile0-0-1
2-0-0Fiche visiteur1-2-0
4-0-010 derniers matchs1-2-1
2.75Buts par match 2.25
1.75Buts contre par match 2.25
26.67%Pourcentage en avantage numérique44.44%
50.00%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique53.33%
Meneurs d'équipe
Buts
Trevor Connelly
3
Passes
Marshall Warren
4
Points
Walker Duehr
4
Plus/Moins
Ronnie Attard
3
Victoires
Dylan Garand
4
Pourcentage d’arrêts
Dylan Garand
0.935

Statistiques d’équipe
Buts pour
11
2.75 GFG
Tirs pour
105
26.25 Avg
Pourcentage en avantage numérique
26.7%
4 GF
Début de zone offensive
35.6%
Buts contre
7
1.75 GAA
Tirs contre
108
27.00 Avg
Pourcentage en désavantage numérique
50.0%%
3 GA
Début de la zone défensive
37.0%
Informations de l'équipe

Directeur généralBenoit Paulin
EntraîneurPascal Vincent
DivisionCentral
ConférenceWestern
Capitaine
Assistant #1
Assistant #2


Informations de l’aréna

Capacité3,000
Assistance2,936
Billets de saison300


Informations de la formation

Équipe Pro30
Équipe Mineure21
Limite Contrat51 / 72
Espoirs37


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1Walker Duehr0X97.00664177677473706542616161656052140600282875,000$
2Jaroslav Chmelar0X99.00705175678572636541616161645350140600231942,500$
3Trevor Connelly0X98.00604170696160606443646060635050140580202975,000$
4Konsta Helenius0XXX98.00584270666259566563646055645050140570202975,000$
5Tyler Thorpe0X100.00674960607360606042606060605050140560212868,333$
6Andrew Basha0X99.00604265646160606041606060605050140560202932,500$
7Tyler Boucher0X100.00654663636963616042565459595150140550232850,000$
8Spencer Smallman0XX100.00594269616468665956565357585952140550301850,000$
9Hayden Hodgson0XX100.00606350586871695941525353566355140540301850,000$
10Ronnie Attard0X99.00624664656768666240585565615550140590271850,000$
11Leon Muggli0X100.00624070686260606040606065605050140580202908,333$
12Cole Clayton0X100.00604466656568666140565263595450140580261850,000$
13Travis Mitchell0X100.00615557636867656240575362595450140580261850,000$
14Marshall Warren0X100.00584367686165636440615665635250140580251850,000$
15Andrew Gibson0X99.00645060646964626240606063605050140580212925,000$
16Jake Furlong0X100.00614268646563616040545360595050140560221841,666$
17Ludvig Jansson0X100.00564168655957555540525258565050140540222955,000$
Rayé
1Arttu Hyry0XX94.33654074707977626680616267665550140610251900,000$
2Florian Xhekaj0XX89.07656751656763626360576062635050140570222866,667$
3Andrei Loshko0X88.51614170656262606041606060605050140560222870,000$
4Ty Voit (R)0X100.006040706565606060606055506050501405502300$
5Lucas Ciona0X100.006351586069646259425353555851501405402300$
6Kalle Vaisanen0X100.00564069566260585441515151545150140510231863,333$
7Bill Zonnon (R)0X100.006040706050506050605050605050501405102031,075,000$
8Jack Matier0X100.006442696470615857405152635851501405702300$
9Cameron Allen (R)0X100.00604070605050605020505060505050140520212950,000$
MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE98.4662456664666362604557566059525014056
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien #CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1Dylan Garand099.0074657060697073697171595250140650242875,000$
2Hampton Slukynsky (R)0100.00706060656570707070656050501406302121,075,000$
Rayé
1Adam Gajan (R)0100.00706060656570707070656050501406302231,050,000$
2Ty Young0100.0066565564626365626461555050140590221825,000$
MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE99.757060616465687068696659515014063
Nom de l’entraîneur PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Pascal Vincent7675747278571CAN5431,000,000$


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Walker DuehrRockford IceHogs (CHI)RW4224100531131118.18%19323.37011211000030036.36%1142000.8600000110
2Marshall WarrenRockford IceHogs (CHI)D4044200253000%58621.5501111000003000%021000.9300000001
3Trevor ConnellyRockford IceHogs (CHI)LW431422067184516.67%28220.69101311000020140.00%1022000.9700000020
4Florian XhekajRockford IceHogs (CHI)C/LW4123295107104410.00%27218.2010118000010026.67%1511000.8200001000
5Konsta HeleniusRockford IceHogs (CHI)C/LW/RW412322078104610.00%17819.62000010000011058.11%7441000.7600000000
6Andrew BashaRockford IceHogs (CHI)LW42131005493322.22%16416.08112230000020100.00%171000.9300000110
7Jaroslav ChmelarRockford IceHogs (CHI)RW420215583125916.67%27919.9510128000031040.00%531000.5000100002
8Travis MitchellRockford IceHogs (CHI)D4022220742300%48220.620110900003000%002000.4900000000
9Ronnie AttardRockford IceHogs (CHI)D4011340935020%59724.3700031100003000%015000.2100000000
10Andrei LoshkoRockford IceHogs (CHI)C3011000053300%24214.0300000000000051.72%2912000.4800000000
11Leon MuggliRockford IceHogs (CHI)D4011100163220%07318.260000600002000%002000.2700000000
12Andrew GibsonRockford IceHogs (CHI)D4011000233300%46416.010112400001000%000000.3100000000
13Spencer SmallmanRockford IceHogs (CHI)C/RW4011-100154000%04010.0701102000000060.00%1500000.5000000000
14Jake FurlongRockford IceHogs (CHI)D4000000010000%0215.29000000000000100.00%10000000000000
15Tyler BoucherRockford IceHogs (CHI)RW4000200120100%0348.6900001000000028.57%140100000000000
16Tyler ThorpeRockford IceHogs (CHI)RW40000004109330%16215.6400001000000040.00%51100000000000
17Cole ClaytonRockford IceHogs (CHI)D4000-200050000%15213.240000000000000%00100000000000
18Hayden HodgsonRockford IceHogs (CHI)LW/RW1000-100101000%01414.32000000000000100.00%10000000000000
19Arttu HyryRockford IceHogs (CHI)C/RW2000-100152160%02613.3700003000000063.64%331000000000000
20Ludvig JanssonRockford IceHogs (CHI)D1000000020000%166.020000000000000%00000000000000
21Bill ZonnonRockford IceHogs (CHI)C1000000440000%11414.33000000000000100.00%20000000000000
Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne721119301424107492105395110.48%33119016.534610161060000304152.31%2162723000.5000101243
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien Nom de l’équipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Dylan GarandRockford IceHogs (CHI)44000.9351.7524000710859000040200
Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne44000.9351.752400071085900040200


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOS Âge Date de naissance Pays Recrue Poids Taille Non-échange Disponible pour échange Acquis ParDate de la Dernière TransactionBallotage forcé Waiver Possible Contrat Date du Signature du ContratForcer UFA Rappel d'urgence Type Salaire actuel Salaire restantPlafond salarial Plafond salarial restant Exclus du plafond salarial Salaire année 2Salaire année 3Salaire année 4Salaire année 5Salaire année 6Salaire année 7Salaire année 8Salaire année 9Salaire année 10Plafond salarial année 2Plafond salarial année 3Plafond salarial année 4Plafond salarial année 5Plafond salarial année 6Plafond salarial année 7Plafond salarial année 8Plafond salarial année 9Plafond salarial année 10Non-échange année 2Non-échange année 3Non-échange année 4Non-échange année 5Non-échange année 6Non-échange année 7Non-échange année 8Non-échange année 9Non-échange année 10Lien
Adam GajanRockford IceHogs (CHI)G222004-05-06SVKYes187 Lbs6 ft3NoNoProspectNoYes32026-08-02FalseFalsePro & Farm1,050,000$1,010,930$0$0$No1,050,000$1,050,000$-------1,050,000$1,050,000$-------NoNo-------
Andrei LoshkoRockford IceHogs (CHI)C222004-10-07BELNo183 Lbs6 ft1NoNoProspectNoYes22025-08-05FalseFalsePro & Farm870,000$837,628$0$0$No870,000$--------750,000$--------No--------
Andrew BashaRockford IceHogs (CHI)LW202005-11-08CANNo180 Lbs5 ft11NoNoProspectNoYes22026-06-07FalseFalsePro & Farm932,500$897,802$0$0$No932,500$--------932,500$--------No--------
Andrew GibsonRockford IceHogs (CHI)D212005-02-13CANNo211 Lbs6 ft4NoNoProspectNoYes22026-06-07FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$890,581$0$0$No925,000$--------925,000$--------No--------
Arttu HyryRockford IceHogs (CHI)C/RW252001-04-06FINNo211 Lbs6 ft3NoNoProspectNoYes12026-07-01FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$866,512$0$0$No---------------------------
Bill ZonnonRockford IceHogs (CHI)C202006-10-03CANYes190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoProspectNoYes32026-06-07FalseFalsePro & Farm1,075,000$1,035,000$0$0$No1,075,000$1,075,000$-------1,075,000$1,075,000$-------NoNo-------
Cameron AllenRockford IceHogs (CHI)D212005-01-07CANYes196 Lbs6 ft0NoNoProspectNoYes22026-06-07FalseFalsePro & Farm950,000$914,651$0$0$No950,000$--------950,000$--------No--------
Cole ClaytonRockford IceHogs (CHI)D262000-02-29CANNo200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoTrade2025-08-11NoYes12026-06-22FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$818,372$0$0$No---------------------------
Dylan GarandRockford IceHogs (CHI)G242002-06-07CANNo176 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoYes22026-06-22FalseFalsePro & Farm875,000$842,442$0$0$No875,000$--------875,000$--------No--------
Florian XhekajRockford IceHogs (CHI)C/LW222004-06-27CANNo204 Lbs6 ft4NoNoProspectNoYes22026-01-28FalseFalsePro & Farm866,667$834,419$0$0$No866,667$--------866,667$--------No--------
Hampton SlukynskyRockford IceHogs (CHI)G212005-07-02USAYes190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoProspectNoYes22026-06-14FalseFalsePro & Farm1,075,000$1,035,000$0$0$No1,075,000$--------1,075,000$--------No--------
Hayden HodgsonRockford IceHogs (CHI)LW/RW301996-03-02CANNo221 Lbs6 ft2NoNoTrade2025-10-16NoYes12026-08-02FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$818,372$0$0$No---------------------------
Jack MatierRockford IceHogs (CHI)D232003-04-08CANNo209 Lbs6 ft5NoNoN/ANoYes0FalseFalsePro & Farm0$0$No---------------------------
Jake FurlongRockford IceHogs (CHI)D222004-03-04CANNo195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoProspectNoYes12025-01-10FalseFalsePro & Farm841,666$810,348$0$0$No---------------------------
Jaroslav ChmelarRockford IceHogs (CHI)RW232003-07-20CZENo226 Lbs6 ft4NoNoN/ANoYes12026-06-10FalseFalsePro & Farm942,500$907,430$0$0$No---------------------------
Kalle VaisanenRockford IceHogs (CHI)LW232003-01-28FINNo194 Lbs6 ft5NoNoN/ANoYes12026-05-30FalseFalsePro & Farm863,333$831,209$0$0$No---------------------------
Konsta HeleniusRockford IceHogs (CHI)C/LW/RW202006-05-11FINNo190 Lbs5 ft11NoNoProspectNoYes22026-05-30FalseFalsePro & Farm975,000$938,721$0$0$No975,000$--------975,000$--------No--------
Leon MuggliRockford IceHogs (CHI)D202006-07-09SUINo180 Lbs6 ft1NoNoProspectNoYes22025-08-06FalseFalsePro & Farm908,333$874,535$0$0$No908,333$--------750,000$--------No--------
Lucas CionaRockford IceHogs (CHI)LW232003-01-08CANNo210 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoYes0FalseFalsePro & Farm0$0$No---------------------------
Ludvig JanssonRockford IceHogs (CHI)D222003-12-27SWENo181 Lbs6 ft0NoNoProspectNoYes22026-06-07FalseFalsePro & Farm955,000$919,465$0$0$No955,000$--------955,000$--------No--------
Marshall WarrenRockford IceHogs (CHI)D252001-04-20USANo185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoTrade2025-08-10NoYes12026-06-14FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$818,372$0$0$No---------------------------
Ronnie AttardRockford IceHogs (CHI)D271999-03-20USANo207 Lbs6 ft3NoNoTrade2025-08-11NoYes12026-07-15FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$818,372$0$0$No---------------------------
Spencer SmallmanRockford IceHogs (CHI)C/RW301996-09-09CANNo205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoTrade2025-10-16NoYes12026-08-02FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$818,372$0$0$No---------------------------
Travis MitchellRockford IceHogs (CHI)D261999-11-25USANo206 Lbs6 ft4NoNoTrade2025-08-05NoYes12026-08-02FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$818,372$0$0$No---------------------------
Trevor ConnellyRockford IceHogs (CHI)LW202006-02-28USANo175 Lbs6 ft1NoNoTrade2026-07-24NoYes22025-10-01FalseFalsePro & Farm975,000$938,721$0$0$No975,000$--------875,000$--------No--------
Ty VoitRockford IceHogs (CHI)LW232003-06-20USAYes161 Lbs5 ft10NoNoN/ANoYes0FalseFalsePro & Farm0$0$No---------------------------
Ty YoungRockford IceHogs (CHI)G222004-09-11CANNo183 Lbs6 ft3NoNoTrade2025-10-16NoYes12025-01-23FalseFalsePro & Farm825,000$794,302$0$0$No---------------------------
Tyler BoucherRockford IceHogs (CHI)RW232003-01-16USANo216 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoYes22026-07-10FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$818,372$0$0$No850,000$--------850,000$--------No--------
Tyler ThorpeRockford IceHogs (CHI)RW212005-08-11CANNo231 Lbs6 ft5NoNoProspectNoYes22025-08-05FalseFalsePro & Farm868,333$836,023$0$0$No868,333$--------868,333$--------No--------
Walker DuehrRockford IceHogs (CHI)RW281997-11-23USANo210 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoYes22026-06-22FalseFalsePro & Farm875,000$842,442$0$0$No875,000$--------875,000$--------No--------
Nombre de joueursÂge moyenPoids moyenTaille moyenneContrat moyenSalaire moyen 1e année
3023.17197 Lbs6 ft21.50816,611$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit% tempsPHYDFOF
1Trevor ConnellyKonsta HeleniusWalker Duehr35122
2Andrew BashaJaroslav Chmelar35122
3Hayden HodgsonSpencer SmallmanTyler Thorpe20122
4Jaroslav ChmelarWalker DuehrTyler Boucher10122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Ronnie AttardAndrew Gibson35122
2Marshall WarrenTravis Mitchell35122
3Cole ClaytonLeon Muggli20122
4Jake FurlongLudvig Jansson10122
Attaque en avantage numérique
Ligne #Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit% tempsPHYDFOF
1Trevor ConnellyKonsta HeleniusWalker Duehr50122
2Andrew BashaJaroslav Chmelar50122
Défense en avantage numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Ronnie AttardAndrew Gibson50122
2Marshall WarrenTravis Mitchell50122
Attaque à 4 en désavantage numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% tempsPHYDFOF
1Walker DuehrJaroslav Chmelar50122
2Trevor ConnellyKonsta Helenius50122
Défense à 4 en désavantage numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Ronnie AttardAndrew Gibson50122
2Marshall WarrenTravis Mitchell50122
3 joueurs en désavantage numérique
Ligne #Ailier% tempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Walker Duehr50122Ronnie AttardAndrew Gibson50122
2Jaroslav Chmelar50122Marshall WarrenTravis Mitchell50122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% tempsPHYDFOF
1Walker DuehrJaroslav Chmelar50122
2Trevor ConnellyKonsta Helenius50122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Ronnie AttardAndrew Gibson50122
2Marshall WarrenTravis Mitchell50122
Attaque dernière minute
Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droitDéfenseDéfense
Trevor ConnellyKonsta HeleniusWalker DuehrRonnie AttardAndrew Gibson
Défense dernière minute
Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droitDéfenseDéfense
Trevor ConnellyKonsta HeleniusWalker DuehrRonnie AttardAndrew Gibson
Attaquants supplémentaires
Normal Avantage numériqueDésavantage numérique
Tyler Thorpe, Tyler Boucher, Spencer SmallmanTyler Thorpe, Tyler BoucherSpencer Smallman
Défenseurs supplémentaires
Normal Avantage numériqueDésavantage numérique
Cole Clayton, Leon Muggli, Jake FurlongCole ClaytonLeon Muggli, Jake Furlong
Tirs de pénalité
Walker Duehr, Jaroslav Chmelar, Trevor Connelly, Konsta Helenius,
Gardien
#1 : Dylan Garand, #2 : Hampton Slukynsky


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
TotalDomicile Visiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT RI
1Bridgeport Islanders22000000642110000002111100000043141.0006915000560482631480522113267228.57%4250.00%0457758.44%348042.50%345957.63%773980408141
2Ontario Reign11000000211000000000001100000021121.000246000560272631480328225200.00%10100.00%0457758.44%348042.50%345957.63%773980408141
3Texas Stars 11000000321110000003210000000000021.0003690005603026314802449236233.33%110.00%0457758.44%348042.50%345957.63%773980408141
Total440000001174220000005322200000064281.000111930000560105263148010833247415426.67%6350.00%0457758.44%348042.50%345957.63%773980408141
_Since Last GM Reset440000001174220000005322200000064281.000111930000560105263148010833247415426.67%6350.00%0457758.44%348042.50%345957.63%773980408141
_Vs Conference440000001174220000005322200000064281.000111930000560105263148010833247415426.67%6350.00%0457758.44%348042.50%345957.63%773980408141
_Vs Division13000000321120000003210100000000063.0003690005603026314802449236233.33%110.00%0457758.44%348042.50%345957.63%773980408141

Total pour les joueurs
Matchs jouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs pourTirs contreTirs bloquésMinutes de pénalitésMises en échecButs en filet désertBlanchissages
48W411193010510833247400
Tous les matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
4400000117
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
220000053
Matchs extérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
220000064
Derniers 10 matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
400000
Tentatives en avantage numériqueButs en avantage numérique% en avantage numériqueTentatives en désavantage numériqueButs contre en désavantage numérique% en désavantage numériqueButs pour en désavantage numérique
15426.67%6350.00%0
Tirs en 1e périodeTirs en 2e périodeTirs en 3e périodeTirs en 4e périodeButs en 1e périodeButs en 2e périodeButs en 3e périodeButs en 4e période
26314800560
Mises en jeu
Gagnées en zone offensiveTotal en zone offensive% gagnées en zone offensive Gagnées en zone défensiveTotal en zone défensive% gagnées en zone défensiveGagnées en zone neutreTotal en zone neutre% gagnées en zone neutre
457758.44%348042.50%345957.63%
Temps avec la rondelle
En zone offensiveContrôle en zone offensiveEn zone défensiveContrôle en zone défensiveEn zone neutreContrôle en zone neutre
773980408141


Derniers matchs joués
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe visiteuse Score Équipe locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
11Rockford IceHogs 2Ontario Reign1WSommaire du match
312Rockford IceHogs 4Bridgeport Islanders3WSommaire du match
524Bridgeport Islanders1Rockford IceHogs 2WSommaire du match
840Texas Stars 2Rockford IceHogs 3WSommaire du match
1054Rockford IceHogs -Ontario Reign-
1266Milwaukee Admirals -Rockford IceHogs -
1686Rockford IceHogs -Texas Stars -
1795Colorado Eagles-Rockford IceHogs -
20110Rockford IceHogs -Iowa Wild-
22119Iowa Wild-Rockford IceHogs -
25139Chicago Wolves-Rockford IceHogs -
27150Rockford IceHogs -Milwaukee Admirals -
31167Providence Bruins-Rockford IceHogs -
32169Rockford IceHogs -Manitoba Moose-
36192Abbotsford Canucks-Rockford IceHogs -
38200Rockford IceHogs -San Jose Barracuda-
40207Rockford IceHogs -Coachella Valley Firebirds-
43224Colorado Eagles-Rockford IceHogs -
45241Rockford IceHogs -Grand Rapids Griffins -
47245Rockford IceHogs -Milwaukee Admirals -
48256Hartford Wolf Pack -Rockford IceHogs -
52273Colorado Eagles-Rockford IceHogs -
55296Toronto Marlies -Rockford IceHogs -
59315Rockford IceHogs -Texas Stars -
60323Lehigh Valley Phantoms-Rockford IceHogs -
64345Ontario Reign-Rockford IceHogs -
67358Rockford IceHogs -San Jose Barracuda-
69371Ontario Reign-Rockford IceHogs -
71384Rockford IceHogs -Toronto Marlies -
73396Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins -Rockford IceHogs -
76405Rockford IceHogs -Rochester American -
78418Rockford IceHogs -Laval Rocket-
80426Belleville Senators-Rockford IceHogs -
84447Providence Bruins-Rockford IceHogs -
87460Rockford IceHogs -Manitoba Moose-
89474Manitoba Moose-Rockford IceHogs -
91484Rockford IceHogs -Manitoba Moose-
94499Rockford IceHogs -Syracuse Crunch -
96508Chicago Wolves-Rockford IceHogs -
98524Rockford IceHogs -Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins -
100531Henderson Silver Knights-Rockford IceHogs -
103552Henderson Silver Knights-Rockford IceHogs -
105563Rockford IceHogs -Colorado Eagles-
106574Rockford IceHogs -Hershey Bears -
108584Manitoba Moose-Rockford IceHogs -
113605Springfield Thunderbirds-Rockford IceHogs -
117629San Jose Barracuda-Rockford IceHogs -
119642Rockford IceHogs -Lehigh Valley Phantoms-
121655Coachella Valley Firebirds-Rockford IceHogs -
124668Rockford IceHogs -San Diego Gulls-
127680Rochester American -Rockford IceHogs -
130698Rockford IceHogs -Colorado Eagles-
132706Abbotsford Canucks-Rockford IceHogs -
134720Rockford IceHogs -San Diego Gulls-
136728Rockford IceHogs -Hartford Wolf Pack -
138735Coachella Valley Firebirds-Rockford IceHogs -
142759Rockford IceHogs -Belleville Senators-
143764Grand Rapids Griffins -Rockford IceHogs -
147785Rockford IceHogs -Ontario Reign-
148791Hershey Bears -Rockford IceHogs -
151811Syracuse Crunch -Rockford IceHogs -
154830Rockford IceHogs -Coachella Valley Firebirds-
155836San Diego Gulls-Rockford IceHogs -
159855Rockford IceHogs -Springfield Thunderbirds-
161864Iowa Wild-Rockford IceHogs -
164885Laval Rocket-Rockford IceHogs -
166898Rockford IceHogs -Henderson Silver Knights-
168912San Diego Gulls-Rockford IceHogs -
169917Rockford IceHogs -Ontario Reign-
173938Bridgeport Islanders-Rockford IceHogs -
Date limite d’échanges --- Les échanges ne peuvent plus se faire après la simulation de cette journée!
174943Rockford IceHogs -Henderson Silver Knights-
176951Rockford IceHogs -Abbotsford Canucks-
180967San Jose Barracuda-Rockford IceHogs -
182979Rockford IceHogs -Abbotsford Canucks-
183985Rockford IceHogs -Chicago Wolves-
186997Texas Stars -Rockford IceHogs -
1891010Rockford IceHogs -Chicago Wolves-
1911020Bridgeport Islanders-Rockford IceHogs -
1921023Rockford IceHogs -Providence Bruins-
1951040Rockford IceHogs -Bridgeport Islanders-
1971050Texas Stars -Rockford IceHogs -
1981058Rockford IceHogs -Iowa Wild-
2021072Milwaukee Admirals -Rockford IceHogs -
2031076Rockford IceHogs -Iowa Wild-
2101104Milwaukee Admirals -Rockford IceHogs -
2131114Rockford IceHogs -Bridgeport Islanders-



Capacité de l’aréna - Tendance du prix des billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2
Capacité20001000
Prix des billets3015
Assistance3,8722,000
Assistance PCT96.80%100.00%

Revenu
Matchs à domicile restantsAssistance moyenne - %Revenu moyen par matchRevenu annuel à ce jourCapacité de l’arénaPopularité de l’équipe
41 2936 - 97.87% 108,889$217,778$3000100

Dépenses
Dépenses annuelles à ce jourSalaire total des joueursPlafond Salariale total des joueursSalaire des entraineurs
128,368$ 2,449,833$ 2,422,000$ 1,000,000$0$
Plafond salarial par jourPlafond salarial à ce jourJoueurs Inclus dans le plafond salarialJoueurs exclut du plafond Salarial
11,265$ 90,120$ 0 0

Estimation
Revenus de la saison estimésJours restants de la saisonDépenses par jourDépenses de la saison estimées
4,464,449$ 207 16,046$ 3,321,522$




Rockford IceHogs Leaders statistiques des joueurs (saison régulière)

# Nom du joueur GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Rockford IceHogs Leaders des statistiques des gardiens (saison régulière)

# Nom du gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA

Rockford IceHogs Statistiques de l'Équipe de Carrière

TotalDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT

Rockford IceHogs Leaders statistiques des joueurs (séries éliminatoires)

# Nom du joueur GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Rockford IceHogs Leaders des statistiques des gardiens (séries éliminatoires)

# Nom du gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA