Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Connexion

Minnesota Wild
GP: 4 | W: 2 | L: 1 | OTL: 1 | P: 5
GF: 13 | GA: 10 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 88.89%
DG: Pierre-Luc Perreault | Morale : 40 | Moyenne d’équipe : 76
Prochains matchs #56 vs Colorado Avalanche

Centre de jeu
St-Louis Blues
2-2-0, 4pts
1
4 Minnesota Wild
2-1-1, 5pts
Team Stats
L2SéquenceW2
1-1-0Fiche domicile1-1-0
1-1-0Fiche visiteur1-0-1
2-2-0Derniers 10 matchs2-1-1
2.50Buts par match 3.25
3.25Buts contre par match 2.50
11.11%Pourcentage en avantage numérique0.00%
100.00%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique88.89%
Minnesota Wild
2-1-1, 5pts
3
1 St-Louis Blues
2-2-0, 4pts
Team Stats
W2SéquenceL2
1-1-0Fiche domicile1-1-0
1-0-1Fiche visiteur1-1-0
2-1-1Derniers 10 matchs2-2-0
3.25Buts par match 2.50
2.50Buts contre par match 3.25
0.00%Pourcentage en avantage numérique11.11%
88.89%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique100.00%
Minnesota Wild
2-1-1, 5pts
Jour 10
Colorado Avalanche
2-0-2, 6pts
Statistiques d’équipe
W2SéquenceW1
1-1-0Fiche domicile1-0-1
1-0-1Fiche visiteur1-0-1
2-1-110 derniers matchs2-0-2
3.25Buts par match 4.50
2.50Buts contre par match 4.50
0.00%Pourcentage en avantage numérique27.27%
88.89%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique85.71%
Minnesota Wild
2-1-1, 5pts
Jour 13
Chicago Blackhawks
2-2-0, 4pts
Statistiques d’équipe
W2SéquenceL1
1-1-0Fiche domicile1-1-0
1-0-1Fiche visiteur1-1-0
2-1-110 derniers matchs2-2-0
3.25Buts par match 3.00
2.50Buts contre par match 3.00
0.00%Pourcentage en avantage numérique14.29%
88.89%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique72.73%
Winnipeg Jets
1-1-0, 2pts
Jour 14
Minnesota Wild
2-1-1, 5pts
Statistiques d’équipe
L1SéquenceW2
1-1-0Fiche domicile1-1-0
0-0-0Fiche visiteur1-0-1
1-1-010 derniers matchs2-1-1
4.00Buts par match 3.25
4.00Buts contre par match 3.25
25.00%Pourcentage en avantage numérique0.00%
50.00%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique88.89%
Meneurs d'équipe
Buts
Blake Coleman
2
Passes
Claude Giroux
4
Points
Claude Giroux
4
Plus/Moins
Kevin Stenlund
4
Victoires
Juuse Saros
2
Pourcentage d’arrêts
Juuse Saros
0.951

Statistiques d’équipe
Buts pour
13
3.25 GFG
Tirs pour
132
33.00 Avg
Pourcentage en avantage numérique
0.0%
0 GF
Début de zone offensive
39.3%
Buts contre
10
2.50 GAA
Tirs contre
140
35.00 Avg
Pourcentage en désavantage numérique
88.9%%
1 GA
Début de la zone défensive
36.6%
Informations de l'équipe

Directeur généralPierre-Luc Perreault
EntraîneurRick Bowness
DivisionCentral
ConférenceWestern
Capitaine
Assistant #1Brady Skjei
Assistant #2


Informations de l’aréna

NomXcel Energy Center
Capacité19,289
Assistance16,541
Billets de saison7,716


Informations de la formation

Équipe Pro23
Équipe Mineure35
Limite Contrat58 / 72
Espoirs18


Plafond salarial

Cap Salarial de la Saison estimé113,941,275$
Plafond salarial disponible558,725$
Valeur du plafond salarial spécial0$
Joueurs Inclus dans le plafond salarial23


Finance

Revenu annuel à ce jour4,925,163$
Dépenses annuelles à ce jour4,311,192$
Revenus de la saison estimés100,965,842$
Dépenses de la saison estimées112,629,891$
Compte bancaire actuel59,868,111$
Compte bancaire projeté49,122,589$


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1Brandon Hagel0X98.007157699477918592528490849276661408002836,500,000$
2Dylan Larkin0X99.006942728581919090818188748885871407903018,700,000$
3Bryan Rust0XX100.006841868377919189518185748687771407703415,125,000$
4Claude Giroux0XXX100.007140897671909285948176767994901407603812,000,000$
5Blake Coleman0XX100.008052708476898785517679828384791407603414,900,000$
6Dylan Guenther0XX99.007041839081888090528089718963531407602377,142,857$
7Christian Dvorak0XX100.006849868277898783847876768084741407503015,150,000$
8Jordan Martinook0XX100.007649807581879180547674787787831407403423,050,000$
9Ilya Mikheyev0X100.006840928077888583467679758176661407403233,850,000$
10Joel Farabee0XX100.007362808477888583507678748276661407402625,000,000$
11Nicolas Roy0XX100.007455827582868778767672757582721407302913,000,000$
12Kevin Stenlund0XX100.007040817484868675857369777379691407203022,750,000$
13Jacob Trouba0X100.007662748283929283407674938088821408003238,250,000$
14Brayden McNabb0X100.007542807784909376407069937490801407803533,650,000$
15Adam Fox0X100.006740839074928487408578858576721407802819,500,000$
16Sean Walker0X100.007650708775908684407574888279691407703133,600,000$
17Brenden Dillon0X100.007878647386879474407366837190801407603534,000,000$
18Brady Skjei (A)0X100.007140747683929082407771817685751407603227,000,000$
Rayé
1Sean Kuraly0XX100.007956737482838875787367757284761407203311,850,000$
2Brett Kulak0X100.006440807677889177407366797387771407403234,500,000$
3Matt Grzelcyk0X100.00674280757187877540756176708474140720322850,000$
Équipe Mineure
1Gabe Perreault0XX100.00634084807584707344737166755650140660211941,667$
2Kyle MacLean0XX100.00805479747881767063666469695950140650271850,000$
3Jonah Gadjovich0XX100.00826668718576736742626266667363140640281905,500$
4Emmitt Finnie0XX100.00734086747676667163676665705350140640212821,667$
5Sandis Vilmanis0XX100.00664074707674606544626161655350140600221880,000$
6Sacha Boisvert0X100.00605373737676606549616260665450140600202974,167$
7Wilmer Skoog0XX100.00614565666568666443605861635450140580272850,000$
8Ben Steeves0X100.00545557715466646443615959655250140570241850,000$
9Michael Pezzetta0X100.00725466637569686242565658606052140570281812,500$
10Jacob Gaucher0XX100.00634467616967656443606056625350140570251850,000$
11Ryan Tverberg0XX100.00624269696265636243595663625250140570243850,000$
12Jacob Perreault64X100.00584268646362605641535253575250140530242863,333$
13Max Crozier0X100.00635761727677676840666172675750140640261800,000$
14Cole Hutson0X100.00604073757483606740666565695450140620202940,833$
15Joe Hicketts0X100.00534664715671696340625467636358140600303850,000$
16Cole McWard0X100.00594272676467656540625764635350140590251875,000$
17Angus Booth0X100.00634365696363616140595367615050140590221826,667$
18Adam Ginning0X100.00624566646867656140555263595450140580262875,000$
19Robby Fabbri0XXX100.00714080757483827156666666708575140670301800,000$
20Taylor Ward0X100.00655274677775676743636163655750140610283875,000$
21Reese Johnson0X100.00624666626669676144555456595651140560281800,000$
22Jackson Hallum (R)0X100.00584261646061595841565357585150140540241933,750$
23Raivis Ansons0X100.00614168636462595541515155565250140530242844,167$
24Dylan Wendt0X100.00594370636461585441515054565250140520252800,000$
25Brandon Buhr (R)0XXX100.00604070605050605060505060505050140510243975,000$
26Lukas Wahlin (R)0XXX100.00604070605050605060505060505050140510253910,000$
27Riley Thompson (R)0XX100.006040706050506050605050605050501405102431,025,000$
28Jaycob Megna0X71.77664371637273726340565470607063140620333850,000$
29Mikulas Hovorka0X100.00684365617366646140565468595250140590251850,000$
30Stevie Leskovar (R)0X100.00644068616960606040606062605050140570222910,000$
31Marc-Andre Gaudet0X100.00594170646461595840565260585050140560223830,000$
32Arseni Koromyslov (R)0X100.006040706050506050205050605050501405202231,013,750$
MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE99.3867467372727674704966646969666114065
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien #CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1Juuse Saros095.00919495739490888788938685781408503127,740,000$
2Spencer Knight0100.00888790789188868787898171641408202535,833,333$
Rayé
Équipe Mineure
1Matthew Villalta099.0074677364707073687172625550140660273850,000$
2Sergey Murashov (R)0100.0070606065657070707065605050140630221861,110$
3Mads Sogaard0100.0064616372656363596364565350140600251800,000$
MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE98.807774767077767674767769635814071
Nom de l’entraîneur PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Rick Bowness7376758096861CAN7123,000,000$


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Claude GirouxMinnesota WildC/LW/RW40441004118250%06616.6900005000000051.85%8102001.2001000000
2Blake ColemanMinnesota WildLW/RW422422054132715.38%16917.3200000000160154.55%1101001.1501000000
3Dylan GuentherMinnesota WildLW/RW41340005516376.25%27017.6000005000001066.67%344001.1411000000
4Brandon HagelMinnesota WildLW413410063144107.14%38421.220003600007000%352000.9401000010
5Christian DvorakMinnesota WildC/LW4022-100356140%25413.6400000000080034.88%4311000.7300000000
6Dylan LarkinMinnesota WildC41120206783512.50%57919.8000006000000154.84%9310000.5000000000
7Nicolas RoyMinnesota WildC/RW4022400542040%2369.2000000000000050.00%220001.0900000000
8Adam FoxMinnesota WildD41124003811349.09%129423.680003600001000%055000.4200000000
9Jordan MartinookMinnesota WildLW/RW41124006171614.29%14511.390000000008000%101000.8800000010
10Bryan RustMinnesota WildLW/RW41121001015376.67%07218.0400026000000020.00%1023000.5501000010
11Kevin StenlundMinnesota WildC/RW42024004261133.33%0369.0300000000001054.55%1100001.1100000001
12Ilya MikheyevMinnesota WildRW4112-1000222550.00%35213.040000500011000%221000.7700000000
13Joel FarabeeMinnesota WildLW/RW4112-1001377714.29%34411.030000000000000%011000.9100000001
14Brayden McNabbMinnesota WildD41011008444025.00%68120.310000100008000%013000.2500000000
15Jacob TroubaMinnesota WildD4011-260577220%69624.160000500005000%023000.2100000000
16Sean WalkerMinnesota WildD4011220652150%46616.710000600006000%023000.3000000000
17Brenden DillonMinnesota WildD4000420012120%36416.040000000007000%00300000000000
18Brady SkjeiMinnesota WildD4000240612010%78320.780000400003000%00400000000000
Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne7213243725180747313240829.85%60119816.650008590002642248.08%2602837000.6215000032
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien Nom de l’équipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Juuse SarosMinnesota Wild32010.9511.6218500510348100.600531200
2Spencer KnightMinnesota Wild10100.8924.07590043722000013000
Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne42110.9362.212440091407010544200


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOS Âge Date de naissance Pays Recrue Poids Taille Non-échange Disponible pour échange Acquis ParDate de la Dernière TransactionBallotage forcé Waiver Possible Contrat Date du Signature du ContratForcer UFA Rappel d'urgence Type Salaire actuel Salaire restantPlafond salarial Plafond salarial restant Exclus du plafond salarial Salaire année 2Salaire année 3Salaire année 4Salaire année 5Salaire année 6Salaire année 7Salaire année 8Salaire année 9Salaire année 10Plafond salarial année 2Plafond salarial année 3Plafond salarial année 4Plafond salarial année 5Plafond salarial année 6Plafond salarial année 7Plafond salarial année 8Plafond salarial année 9Plafond salarial année 10Non-échange année 2Non-échange année 3Non-échange année 4Non-échange année 5Non-échange année 6Non-échange année 7Non-échange année 8Non-échange année 9Non-échange année 10Lien
Adam FoxMinnesota WildD281998-02-17USANo185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoN/ANoYes1FalseFalsePro & Farm9,500,000$9,149,770$9,500,000$9,149,770$No---------------------------
Blake ColemanMinnesota WildLW/RW341991-11-28USANo199 Lbs5 ft11NoNoN/ANoYes1FalseFalsePro & Farm4,900,000$4,719,355$4,900,000$4,719,355$No---------------------------
Brady SkjeiMinnesota WildD321994-03-26USANo210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoYes22025-06-16FalseFalsePro & Farm7,000,000$6,741,935$7,000,000$6,741,935$No7,000,000$--------7,000,000$--------No--------
Brandon HagelMinnesota WildLW281998-08-27CANNo186 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoYes3FalseFalsePro & Farm6,500,000$6,260,369$6,500,000$6,260,369$No6,500,000$6,500,000$-------6,500,000$6,500,000$-------NoNo-------
Brayden McNabbMinnesota WildD351991-01-21CANNo215 Lbs6 ft4NoNoFree Agent2026-03-20NoYes32026-07-24FalseFalsePro & Farm3,650,000$3,515,438$3,650,000$3,515,438$No3,650,000$3,650,000$-------3,650,000$3,650,000$-------NoNo-------
Brenden DillonMinnesota WildD351990-11-13CANNo225 Lbs6 ft4NoNoFree Agent2026-03-26NoYes32026-07-24FalseFalsePro & Farm4,000,000$3,852,535$4,000,000$3,852,535$No4,000,000$4,000,000$-------4,000,000$4,000,000$-------NoNo-------
Brett KulakMinnesota WildD321994-01-06CANNo192 Lbs6 ft1NoNoFree Agent2025-12-18NoYes32026-07-24FalseFalsePro & Farm4,500,000$4,334,101$4,500,000$4,334,101$No4,500,000$4,500,000$-------4,500,000$4,500,000$-------NoNo-------
Bryan RustMinnesota WildLW/RW341992-05-11USANo202 Lbs5 ft11NoNoTrade2026-03-02NoYes1FalseFalsePro & Farm5,125,000$4,936,060$5,125,000$4,936,060$No---------------------------
Christian Dvorak (contrat à 1 volet)Minnesota WildC/LW301996-02-02USANo190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoFree AgentNoYes12026-06-09FalseFalsePro & Farm5,150,000$4,960,138$5,150,000$4,960,138$No---------------------------
Claude GirouxMinnesota WildC/LW/RW381988-01-12CANNo186 Lbs5 ft11NoNoTrade2026-01-13NoYes12025-07-19FalseFalsePro & Farm2,000,000$1,926,267$2,000,000$1,926,267$No---------------------------
Dylan GuentherMinnesota WildLW/RW232003-04-10CANNo191 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoYes72025-06-16FalseFalsePro & Farm7,142,857$6,879,526$7,142,856$6,879,525$No7,142,857$7,142,857$7,142,857$7,142,857$7,142,857$7,142,857$---7,142,856$7,142,856$7,142,856$7,142,856$7,142,856$7,142,856$---NoNoNoNoNoNo---
Dylan LarkinMinnesota WildC301996-07-30USANo204 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoYes1FalseFalsePro & Farm8,700,000$8,379,263$8,700,000$8,379,263$No---------------------------
Ilya MikheyevMinnesota WildRW321994-10-10RUSNo192 Lbs6 ft2NoNoFree AgentNoYes32026-08-02FalseFalsePro & Farm3,850,000$3,708,065$3,850,000$3,708,065$No3,850,000$3,850,000$-------3,850,000$3,850,000$-------NoNo-------
Jacob TroubaMinnesota WildD321994-02-26USANo212 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoYes32026-07-01FalseFalsePro & Farm8,250,000$7,945,853$8,250,000$7,945,853$No8,250,000$8,250,000$-------8,250,000$8,250,000$-------NoNo-------
Joel FarabeeMinnesota WildLW/RW262000-02-25USANo186 Lbs6 ft0NoNoTrade2026-06-21NoYes22025-03-13FalseFalsePro & Farm5,000,000$4,815,668$5,000,000$4,815,668$No5,000,000$--------5,000,000$--------No--------
Jordan MartinookMinnesota WildLW/RW341992-07-25CANNo208 Lbs6 ft1NoNoFree AgentNoYes22025-07-24FalseFalsePro & Farm3,050,000$2,937,558$3,050,000$2,937,558$No3,050,000$--------3,050,000$--------No--------
Juuse SarosMinnesota WildG311995-04-19FINNo180 Lbs5 ft11NoNoTrade2024-12-09NoYes22025-06-16FalseFalsePro & Farm7,740,000$7,454,654$7,740,000$7,454,654$No7,740,000$--------7,740,000$--------No--------
Kevin Stenlund (contrat à 1 volet)Minnesota WildC/RW301996-09-20SWENo213 Lbs6 ft3NoNoFree AgentNoYes22026-07-01FalseFalsePro & Farm2,750,000$2,648,618$2,750,000$2,648,618$No2,750,000$--------2,750,000$--------No--------
Matt GrzelcykMinnesota WildD321994-01-05USANo180 Lbs5 ft10NoNoFree AgentNoYes22026-09-25FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$818,664$850,000$818,664$No850,000$--------850,000$--------No--------
Nicolas RoyMinnesota WildC/RW291997-02-05CANNo200 Lbs6 ft4NoNoTrade2024-12-01NoYes1FalseFalsePro & Farm3,000,000$2,889,401$3,000,000$2,889,401$No---------------------------Lien NHL
Sean KuralyMinnesota WildC/LW331993-01-20USANo208 Lbs6 ft2NoNoTrade2026-06-09NoYes12025-08-03FalseFalsePro & Farm1,850,000$1,781,797$1,850,000$1,781,797$No---------------------------
Sean WalkerMinnesota WildD311994-11-13CANNo191 Lbs5 ft11NoNoTrade2026-01-13NoYes32026-05-18FalseFalsePro & Farm3,600,000$3,467,281$3,600,000$3,467,281$No3,600,000$3,600,000$-------3,600,000$3,600,000$-------NoNo-------
Spencer KnightMinnesota WildG252001-04-19USANo191 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoYes32026-06-09FalseFalsePro & Farm5,833,333$5,618,279$5,833,334$5,618,280$No5,833,333$5,833,333$-------5,833,334$5,833,334$-------NoNo-------
Nombre de joueursÂge moyenPoids moyenTaille moyenneContrat moyenSalaire moyen 1e année
2331.04198 Lbs6 ft12.224,953,965$

Somme salaire 1e année Somme salaire 2e année Somme salaire 3e année Somme salaire 4e année Somme salaire 5e année
113,941,190$73,716,190$47,326,190$7,142,857$7,142,857$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit% tempsPHYDFOF
1Brandon HagelDylan LarkinDylan Guenther35113
2Blake ColemanClaude GirouxBryan Rust29023
3Joel FarabeeChristian DvorakIlya Mikheyev22122
4Jordan MartinookKevin StenlundNicolas Roy14230
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Brady SkjeiAdam Fox35122
2Brayden McNabbJacob Trouba35122
3Brenden DillonSean Walker20122
4Adam FoxJacob Trouba10122
Attaque en avantage numérique
Ligne #Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit% tempsPHYDFOF
1Brandon HagelDylan LarkinBryan Rust50122
2Dylan GuentherClaude GirouxIlya Mikheyev50122
Défense en avantage numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Brady SkjeiAdam Fox50122
2Sean WalkerJacob Trouba50122
Attaque à 4 en désavantage numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% tempsPHYDFOF
1Blake ColemanBrandon Hagel50122
2Christian DvorakJordan Martinook50122
Défense à 4 en désavantage numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Brayden McNabbJacob Trouba50122
2Brenden DillonSean Walker50122
3 joueurs en désavantage numérique
Ligne #Ailier% tempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Nicolas Roy50122Brenden DillonSean Walker50122
2Kevin Stenlund50122Brady SkjeiAdam Fox50122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% tempsPHYDFOF
1Christian DvorakKevin Stenlund50122
2Nicolas RoyJordan Martinook50122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Brenden DillonSean Walker50122
2Brady SkjeiBrayden McNabb50122
Attaque dernière minute
Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droitDéfenseDéfense
Brandon HagelDylan LarkinBryan RustAdam FoxJacob Trouba
Défense dernière minute
Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droitDéfenseDéfense
Jordan MartinookBlake ColemanNicolas RoyAdam FoxJacob Trouba
Attaquants supplémentaires
Normal Avantage numériqueDésavantage numérique
Ilya Mikheyev, Joel Farabee, Dylan GuentherIlya Mikheyev, Claude GirouxIlya Mikheyev
Défenseurs supplémentaires
Normal Avantage numériqueDésavantage numérique
Sean Walker, Brenden Dillon, Brayden McNabbSean WalkerBrenden Dillon, Brady Skjei
Tirs de pénalité
Brandon Hagel, Dylan Guenther, Claude Giroux, Blake Coleman, Bryan Rust
Gardien
#1 : Juuse Saros, #2 : Spencer Knight


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
TotalDomicile Visiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT RI
1St-Louis Blues4210000113103211000007522100000165150.6251324370037311325343365140601874600.00%9188.89%04710146.53%439445.74%356256.45%935786346434
Total4210000113103211000007522100000165150.6251324370037311325343365140601874600.00%9188.89%04710146.53%439445.74%356256.45%935786346434
_Since Last GM Reset4210000113103211000007522100000165150.6251324370037311325343365140601874600.00%9188.89%04710146.53%439445.74%356256.45%935786346434
_Vs Conference4210000113103211000007522100000165150.6251324370037311325343365140601874600.00%9188.89%04710146.53%439445.74%356256.45%935786346434
_Vs Division4210000113103211000007522100000165150.6251324370037311325343365140601874600.00%9188.89%04710146.53%439445.74%356256.45%935786346434

Total pour les joueurs
Matchs jouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs pourTirs contreTirs bloquésMinutes de pénalitésMises en échecButs en filet désertBlanchissages
45W213243713214060187400
Tous les matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
42100011310
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
211000075
Matchs extérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
210000165
Derniers 10 matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
210001
Tentatives en avantage numériqueButs en avantage numérique% en avantage numériqueTentatives en désavantage numériqueButs contre en désavantage numérique% en désavantage numériqueButs pour en désavantage numérique
600.00%9188.89%0
Tirs en 1e périodeTirs en 2e périodeTirs en 3e périodeTirs en 4e périodeButs en 1e périodeButs en 2e périodeButs en 3e périodeButs en 4e période
53433653731
Mises en jeu
Gagnées en zone offensiveTotal en zone offensive% gagnées en zone offensive Gagnées en zone défensiveTotal en zone défensive% gagnées en zone défensiveGagnées en zone neutreTotal en zone neutre% gagnées en zone neutre
4710146.53%439445.74%356256.45%
Temps avec la rondelle
En zone offensiveContrôle en zone offensiveEn zone défensiveContrôle en zone défensiveEn zone neutreContrôle en zone neutre
935786346434


Derniers matchs joués
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe visiteuse Score Équipe locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
211Minnesota Wild3St-Louis Blues4LXXSommaire du match
319St-Louis Blues4Minnesota Wild3LSommaire du match
636St-Louis Blues1Minnesota Wild4WSommaire du match
845Minnesota Wild3St-Louis Blues1WSommaire du match
1056Minnesota Wild-Colorado Avalanche-
1368Minnesota Wild-Chicago Blackhawks-
1475Winnipeg Jets-Minnesota Wild-
1788Minnesota Wild-Dallas Stars-
2099Dallas Stars-Minnesota Wild-
22112Minnesota Wild-Nashville Predators-
25128Colorado Avalanche-Minnesota Wild-
29147Nashville Predators-Minnesota Wild-
31158Minnesota Wild-St-Louis Blues-
33171Chicago Blackhawks-Minnesota Wild-
35182Minnesota Wild-Seattle Kraken-
37192Minnesota Wild-Colorado Avalanche-
39203Minnesota Wild-Washington Capitals-
40208Nashville Predators-Minnesota Wild-
44227Minnesota Wild-Tampa Bay Lightning-
45233Boston Bruins-Minnesota Wild-
49254Winnipeg Jets-Minnesota Wild-
50265Minnesota Wild-Winnipeg Jets-
53280Los Angeles Kings-Minnesota Wild-
55287Minnesota Wild-Vegas Golden Knights-
58300Minnesota Wild-Ottawa Senateurs-
60311NewYork Rangers-Minnesota Wild-
62322Minnesota Wild-Boston Bruins-
64333Minnesota Wild-Los Angeles Kings-
65338Washington Capitals-Minnesota Wild-
68354Minnesota Wild-NewYork Islanders-
70363Minnesota Wild-Buffalo Sabres-
71365Detroit Red Wings-Minnesota Wild-
74384Minnesota Wild-Vancouver Canucks-
75390Montreal Canadiens-Minnesota Wild-
79408Minnesota Wild-Vancouver Canucks-
81416Nashville Predators-Minnesota Wild-
83427Minnesota Wild-Colorado Avalanche-
86442Chicago Blackhawks-Minnesota Wild-
91466Minnesota Wild-Nashville Predators-
92470Colorado Avalanche-Minnesota Wild-
97492Ottawa Senateurs-Minnesota Wild-
99509Minnesota Wild-SanJose Sharks-
100517Anaheim Ducks-Minnesota Wild-
103536Minnesota Wild-Philadelphia Flyers-
104543NewYork Islanders-Minnesota Wild-
107556Minnesota Wild-Anaheim Ducks-
109568Minnesota Wild-Toronto Maple Leafs-
110572Buffalo Sabres-Minnesota Wild-
113589Minnesota Wild-Vegas Golden Knights-
115597Winnipeg Jets-Minnesota Wild-
117608Minnesota Wild-Seattle Kraken-
120622Vegas Golden Knights-Minnesota Wild-
123636Minnesota Wild-Colorado Avalanche-
126648Colorado Avalanche-Minnesota Wild-
128664Minnesota Wild-Carolina Hurricanes-
130673Dallas Stars-Minnesota Wild-
133686Minnesota Wild-Chicago Blackhawks-
135699Dallas Stars-Minnesota Wild-
137709Minnesota Wild-Dallas Stars-
140727Pittsburgh Penguins-Minnesota Wild-
143739Minnesota Wild-Dallas Stars-
146752Seattle Kraken-Minnesota Wild-
148764Minnesota Wild-St-Louis Blues-
151777Chicago Blackhawks-Minnesota Wild-
153788Minnesota Wild-Chicago Blackhawks-
156803Tampa Bay Lightning-Minnesota Wild-
158814Minnesota Wild-NewYork Rangers-
160822Minnesota Wild-St-Louis Blues-
162832Vancouver Canucks-Minnesota Wild-
167857SanJose Sharks-Minnesota Wild-
171880Anaheim Ducks-Minnesota Wild-
Date limite d’échanges --- Les échanges ne peuvent plus se faire après la simulation de cette journée!
176904SanJose Sharks-Minnesota Wild-
179926Los Angeles Kings-Minnesota Wild-
181934Minnesota Wild-Washington Capitals-
184951Minnesota Wild-Detroit Red Wings-
185959Buffalo Sabres-Minnesota Wild-
189978Toronto Maple Leafs-Minnesota Wild-
192996Minnesota Wild-Winnipeg Jets-
1941006St-Louis Blues-Minnesota Wild-
1951015Minnesota Wild-Montreal Canadiens-
1981031Carolina Hurricanes-Minnesota Wild-
2031053St-Louis Blues-Minnesota Wild-
2051062Minnesota Wild-Nashville Predators-
2091079Philadelphia Flyers-Minnesota Wild-
2111093Minnesota Wild-Pittsburgh Penguins-
2151113Philadelphia Flyers-Minnesota Wild-



Capacité de l’aréna - Tendance du prix des billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2Niveau 3Niveau 4Luxe
Capacité62156074200040001000
Prix des billets151916125200
Assistance11,6268,4503,0238,0001,983
Attendance PCT93.53%69.56%75.58%100.00%99.15%

Revenu
Matchs à domicile restantsAssistance moyenne - %Revenu moyen par matchRevenu annuel à ce jourCapacité de l’arénaPopularité de l’équipe
41 16541 - 85.75% 2,462,582$4,925,163$19289100

Dépenses
Dépenses annuelles à ce jourSalaire total des joueursPlafond Salariale total des joueursSalaire des entraineursValeur du plafond salarial spécial
4,311,192$ 113,941,190$ 113,941,190$ 3,000,000$0$ 0$
Plafond salarial par jourPlafond salarial à ce jourTaxe de luxe totaleJoueurs Inclus dans le plafond salarialJoueurs exclut du plafond Salarial
525,075$ 4,200,600$ 0$ 23 0

Estimation
Revenus de la saison estimésJours restants de la saisonDépenses par jourDépenses de la saison estimées
100,965,842$ 209 538,899$ 112,629,891$

Total de l’équipe estimé
Dépenses de la saison estimées Compte bancaire actuel Compte bancaire projeté
116,533,497$ 59,868,111$ 49,122,589$
Cap Salarial de la Saison estiméPlafond salarial disponiblePlafond salarial maximumAu dessus du plancher salarial
113,941,275$ 558,725$ 114,500,000$ 29,341,275$



Charte de profondeur

Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit
Brandon HagelAGE:28PO:1OV:80
Bryan RustAGE:34PO:1OV:77
Claude GirouxAGE:38PO:1OV:76
Blake ColemanAGE:34PO:1OV:76
Dylan GuentherAGE:23PO:1OV:76
Christian DvorakAGE:30PO:1OV:75
Jordan MartinookAGE:34PO:1OV:74
Joel FarabeeAGE:26PO:1OV:74
Sean KuralyAGE:33PO:1OV:72
Robby FabbriAGE:30PO:1OV:67
Gabe PerreaultAGE:21PO:1OV:66
Kyle MacLeanAGE:27PO:1OV:65
Jonah GadjovichAGE:28PO:1OV:64
Emmitt FinnieAGE:21PO:1OV:64
Sandis VilmanisAGE:22PO:1OV:60
Wilmer SkoogAGE:27PO:1OV:58
Ben SteevesAGE:24PO:1OV:57
Michael PezzettaAGE:28PO:1OV:57
Jacob GaucherAGE:25PO:1OV:57
Jackson Hallum (R)AGE:24PO:1OV:54
Raivis AnsonsAGE:24PO:1OV:53
Brandon Buhr (R)AGE:24PO:1OV:51
Lukas Wahlin (R)AGE:25PO:1OV:51
Riley Thompson (R)AGE:24PO:1OV:51
Dylan LarkinAGE:30PO:1OV:79
Claude GirouxAGE:38PO:1OV:76
Christian DvorakAGE:30PO:1OV:75
Nicolas RoyAGE:29PO:1OV:73
Sean KuralyAGE:33PO:1OV:72
Kevin StenlundAGE:30PO:1OV:72
Robby FabbriAGE:30PO:1OV:67
Kyle MacLeanAGE:27PO:1OV:65
Emmitt FinnieAGE:21PO:1OV:64
Sacha BoisvertAGE:20PO:1OV:60
Wilmer SkoogAGE:27PO:1OV:58
Jacob GaucherAGE:25PO:1OV:57
Ryan TverbergAGE:24PO:1OV:57
Brandon Buhr (R)AGE:24PO:1OV:51
Lukas Wahlin (R)AGE:25PO:1OV:51
Riley Thompson (R)AGE:24PO:1OV:51
Bryan RustAGE:34PO:1OV:77
Claude GirouxAGE:38PO:1OV:76
Blake ColemanAGE:34PO:1OV:76
Dylan GuentherAGE:23PO:1OV:76
Jordan MartinookAGE:34PO:1OV:74
Ilya MikheyevAGE:32PO:1OV:74
Joel FarabeeAGE:26PO:1OV:74
Nicolas RoyAGE:29PO:1OV:73
Kevin StenlundAGE:30PO:1OV:72
Robby FabbriAGE:30PO:1OV:67
Gabe PerreaultAGE:21PO:1OV:66
Jonah GadjovichAGE:28PO:1OV:64
Taylor WardAGE:28PO:1OV:61
Sandis VilmanisAGE:22PO:1OV:60
Ryan TverbergAGE:24PO:1OV:57
Reese JohnsonAGE:28PO:1OV:56
Jacob PerreaultAGE:24PO:1OV:53
Dylan WendtAGE:25PO:1OV:52
Brandon Buhr (R)AGE:24PO:1OV:51
Lukas Wahlin (R)AGE:25PO:1OV:51

Défense #1Défense #2Gardien
Jacob TroubaAGE:32PO:1OV:80
Brayden McNabbAGE:35PO:1OV:78
Adam FoxAGE:28PO:1OV:78
Sean WalkerAGE:31PO:1OV:77
Brenden DillonAGE:35PO:1OV:76
Brady SkjeiAGE:32PO:1OV:76
Brett KulakAGE:32PO:1OV:74
Matt GrzelcykAGE:32PO:1OV:72
Max CrozierAGE:26PO:1OV:64
Jaycob MegnaAGE:33PO:1OV:62
Cole HutsonAGE:20PO:1OV:62
Joe HickettsAGE:30PO:1OV:60
Cole McWardAGE:25PO:1OV:59
Mikulas HovorkaAGE:25PO:1OV:59
Angus BoothAGE:22PO:1OV:59
Adam GinningAGE:26PO:1OV:58
Stevie Leskovar (R)AGE:22PO:1OV:57
Marc-Andre GaudetAGE:22PO:1OV:56
Arseni Koromyslov (R)AGE:22PO:1OV:52
Juuse SarosAGE:31PO:1OV:85
Spencer KnightAGE:25PO:1OV:82
Matthew VillaltaAGE:27PO:1OV:66
Sergey Murashov (R)AGE:22PO:1OV:63
Mads SogaardAGE:25PO:1OV:60

Espoirs

Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
EspoirNom de l’équipeAnnée de repêchageChoix totalInformationDate de la Dernière TransactionLien
Alexander GruninMinnesota Wild14197
Benjamin Cossette-AyotteMinnesota Wild14195
Carter SandersonMinnesota Wild13197
Connor LackhartMinnesota Wild9207
Dennis Good-BoggMinnesota Wild11197
Evan PassmoreMinnesota Wild13201
Filip NordbergMinnesota Wild1056
Jake GustafsonMinnesota Wild14194
James FisherMinnesota Wild10212
Jordan CharronMinnesota Wild13187
Landon HafeleMinnesota Wild14193
Luka ArkkoMinnesota Wild14206
Michael CallowMinnesota Wild10167
Mikhail CherepanovMinnesota Wild00
Oliver JohanssonMinnesota Wild988
Stepan ShuryginMinnesota Wild14196
Warren ClarkMinnesota Wild11169
Zaccharya WisdomMinnesota Wild11213

Choix au repêchage

Année R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8
15WSH STL BUF
16MIN MIN MIN MIN MIN MIN MIN MIN NSH
17MIN MIN MIN MIN MIN MIN MIN MIN
18MIN MIN MIN MIN MIN MIN MIN MIN
19MIN MIN MIN MIN MIN MIN MIN MIN
Choix au repêchage conditionnel



Aucune nouvelle trouvée dans la base de données des nouvelles. Veuillez en créer une nouvelle.


Minnesota Wild Historique de transactions

[2026-10-15 00:21:08] New Record for Team's Most Shots (48) in 1 Game for Minnesota Wild!
[2026-10-11 01:13:01] Ryan Carpenter was released.
[2026-10-11 01:13:01] Ross Colton was released.
[2026-10-11 01:13:01] Ian Mitchell was released.
[2026-10-07 22:25:34] TRADE : From Minnesota Wild to Montreal Canadiens : Michael Milne (53).
[2026-10-07 22:25:34] TRADE : From Montreal Canadiens to Minnesota Wild : Y:15-RND:7-BUF.
[2026-09-29 22:40:45] Andrei Buyalsky has been deleted from Minnesota Wild.
[2026-09-29 22:40:38] Dimitry Zlodeyev has been deleted from Minnesota Wild.
[2026-09-29 22:40:30] Aleksi Malinen has been deleted from Minnesota Wild.
[2026-09-29 22:40:24] Artyom Galimov has been deleted from Minnesota Wild.
[2026-09-29 00:02:01] TRADE : From Washington Capitals to Minnesota Wild : Mads Sogaard (60), Y:15-RND:2-WSH.
[2026-09-29 00:02:01] TRADE : From Minnesota Wild to Washington Capitals : Sebastian Cossa (67).
[2026-09-26 23:14:27] Riley Thompson was added to Minnesota Wild.
[2026-09-26 23:08:57] Lukas Wahlin was added to Minnesota Wild.
[2026-09-26 23:06:55] Brandon Buhr was added to Minnesota Wild.
[2026-09-26 22:56:28] Arseni Koromyslov was added to Minnesota Wild.
[2026-09-26 22:53:25] Stevie Leskovar was added to Minnesota Wild.
[2026-09-26 22:53:09] Jackson Hallum was added to Minnesota Wild.
[2026-09-26 22:52:04] Zach Gallant has been deleted from Minnesota Wild.
[2026-09-26 22:51:59] Slava Demin has been deleted from Minnesota Wild.
[2026-09-26 22:51:53] Timur Ibragimov has been deleted from Minnesota Wild.
[2026-09-26 22:51:46] Shane Gersich has been deleted from Minnesota Wild.
[2026-09-26 22:50:59] Santeri Virtanen has been deleted from Minnesota Wild.
[2026-09-26 22:50:54] Riley Damiani has been deleted from Minnesota Wild.
[2026-09-26 22:50:50] Peter Diliberatore has been deleted from Minnesota Wild.
[2026-09-26 22:50:45] Nikita Alexandrov has been deleted from Minnesota Wild.
[2026-09-26 22:50:40] Michael Koster has been deleted from Minnesota Wild.
[2026-09-26 22:50:34] Liam Gorman has been deleted from Minnesota Wild.
[2026-09-26 22:50:29] Jachym Kondelik has been deleted from Minnesota Wild.
[2026-09-26 22:50:25] Filip Cederqvist has been deleted from Minnesota Wild.
[2026-09-26 22:50:19] Calle Sjalin has been deleted from Minnesota Wild.
[2026-09-03 22:49:12] Nikita Alexandrov has been added to Minnesota Wild.
[2026-09-03 22:48:51] Nikita Alexandrov was released.
[2026-09-03 22:48:51] Minnesota Wild paid $0 to release Nikita Alexandrov.
[2026-09-03 00:19:39] TRADE : From Minnesota Wild to Montreal Canadiens : Emil Andrae (67).
[2026-09-03 00:19:39] TRADE : From Montreal Canadiens to Minnesota Wild : Jonah Gadjovich (64), Y:15-RND:4-STL.
[2026-08-18 23:09:38] Taylor Ward signed with Minnesota Wild for $875,000 for 3 year(s).
[2026-08-18 23:09:38] Taylor Ward was added to Minnesota Wild.
[2026-08-18 23:08:43] Ryan Tverberg signed with Minnesota Wild for $850,000 for 3 year(s).
[2026-08-18 23:08:43] Ryan Tverberg was added to Minnesota Wild.
[2026-08-15 00:32:51] TRADE : From Minnesota Wild to SanJose Sharks : Noah Gregor (67).
[2026-08-15 00:25:42] Noah Gregor signed with Minnesota Wild for $850,000 for 3 year(s).
[2026-08-15 00:25:42] Noah Gregor was added to Minnesota Wild.
[2026-08-08 22:55:51] Kyle MacLean signed with Minnesota Wild for $850,000 for 1 year(s).
[2026-08-08 22:55:51] Kyle MacLean was added to Minnesota Wild.
[2026-08-05 21:54:01] Joe Hicketts signed with Minnesota Wild for $850,000 for 3 year(s).
[2026-08-05 21:54:01] Joe Hicketts was added to Minnesota Wild.
[2026-08-05 21:51:37] Jaycob Megna signed with Minnesota Wild for $850,000 for 3 year(s).
[2026-08-05 21:51:37] Jaycob Megna was added to Minnesota Wild.
[2026-08-02 23:45:09] Jacob Gaucher signed with Minnesota Wild for $850,000 for 1 year(s).
[2026-08-02 23:45:09] Jacob Gaucher was added to Minnesota Wild.
[2026-08-02 23:38:22] Ilya Mikheyev signed with Minnesota Wild for $3,850,000 for 3 year(s).
[2026-08-02 23:38:22] Ilya Mikheyev was added to Minnesota Wild.
[2026-07-30 23:41:48] Gabe Perreault signed with Minnesota Wild for $941,667 for 1 year(s).
[2026-07-30 23:41:48] Gabe Perreault was added to Minnesota Wild.
[2026-07-30 23:41:17] Gabriel Perreault was released by Minnesota Wild
[2026-07-24 23:27:30] Brett Kulak signed with Minnesota Wild for $4,500,000 for 3 year(s).
[2026-07-24 23:27:30] Brett Kulak was added to Minnesota Wild.
[2026-07-24 23:27:08] Brenden Dillon signed with Minnesota Wild for $4,000,000 for 3 year(s).
[2026-07-24 23:27:08] Brenden Dillon was added to Minnesota Wild.
[2026-07-24 23:26:45] Brayden McNabb signed with Minnesota Wild for $3,650,000 for 3 year(s).
[2026-07-24 23:26:45] Brayden McNabb was added to Minnesota Wild.
[2026-07-14 23:00:46] Mikhail Cherepanov has been added to Minnesota Wild.
[2026-07-12 22:17:18] Minnesota Wild drafts Luka Arkko as the #206 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 14.
[2026-07-12 20:49:46] Minnesota Wild drafts Alexander Grunin as the #197 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 14.
[2026-07-12 20:46:43] Minnesota Wild drafts Stepan Shurygin as the #196 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 14.
[2026-07-12 20:46:16] Minnesota Wild drafts Benjamin Cossette-Ayotte as the #195 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 14.
[2026-07-12 20:45:48] Minnesota Wild drafts Jake Gustafson as the #194 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 14.
[2026-07-12 20:45:39] Minnesota Wild drafts Landon Hafele as the #193 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 14.
[2026-07-12 20:45:12] Minnesota Wild drafts Riley Thompson as the #191 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 14.
[2026-07-12 20:44:04] Minnesota Wild drafts Lukas Wahlin as the #189 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 14.
[2026-07-12 20:42:17] Minnesota Wild drafts Brandon Buhr as the #183 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 14.
[2026-07-11 22:24:41] Colin Miller was released.
[2026-07-11 22:24:41] Minnesota Wild paid $0 to release Colin Miller.
[2026-06-25 00:05:14] TRADE : From Minnesota Wild to Detroit Red Wings : Y:15-RND:8-SEA, Y:15-RND:8-MIN.
[2026-06-25 00:05:14] TRADE : From Detroit Red Wings to Minnesota Wild : Y:14-RND:8-BUF.
[2026-06-21 21:53:56] TRADE : From Tampa Bay Lightning to Minnesota Wild : Joel Farabee (74), Y:14-RND:8-MTL.
[2026-06-21 21:53:56] TRADE : From Minnesota Wild to Tampa Bay Lightning : Y:15-RND:1-MIN.
[2026-06-09 21:51:21] TRADE : From Carolina Hurricanes to Minnesota Wild : Sean Kuraly (72), Y:14-RND:8-CAR.
[2026-06-09 21:51:21] TRADE : From Minnesota Wild to Carolina Hurricanes : Spencer Stastney (66), Y:14-RND:5-NYR.
[2026-06-09 21:03:20] Kyle Palmieri was released.
[2026-06-09 21:03:20] Minnesota Wild paid $0 to release Kyle Palmieri.
[2026-06-04 22:32:54] Minnesota Wild was eliminated at round 3 of year 13.
[2026-05-24 23:41:13] Iowa Wild was eliminated at round 1 of year 13.



Jaycob Megna est dehors pour 3 semaines à cause de Broken Nose Injury.



Minnesota Wild Leaders statistiques des joueurs (saison régulière)

# Nom du joueur GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Minnesota Wild Leaders des statistiques des gardiens (saison régulière)

# Nom du gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA

Minnesota Wild Statistiques de l'Équipe de Carrière

TotalDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT

Minnesota Wild Leaders statistiques des joueurs (séries éliminatoires)

# Nom du joueur GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Minnesota Wild Leaders des statistiques des gardiens (séries éliminatoires)

# Nom du gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA