Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Connexion

Chicago Wolves
GP: 3 | W: 0 | L: 3 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 6 | GA: 14 | PP%: 33.33% | PK%: 54.55%
DG: Samuel Desrochers | Morale : 40 | Moyenne d’équipe : 62
Prochains matchs #47 vs Providence Bruins

Centre de jeu
Chicago Wolves
0-3-0, 0pts
2
4 Providence Bruins
2-1-0, 4pts
Team Stats
L3SéquenceW1
0-2-0Fiche domicile1-0-0
0-1-0Fiche domicile1-1-0
0-3-0Derniers 10 matchs2-1-0
2.00Buts par match 3.00
4.67Buts contre par match 2.67
33.33%Pourcentage en avantage numérique55.56%
54.55%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique54.55%
Hartford Wolf Pack
3-1-0, 6pts
4
1 Chicago Wolves
0-3-0, 0pts
Team Stats
W2SéquenceL3
1-0-0Fiche domicile0-2-0
2-1-0Fiche domicile0-1-0
3-1-0Derniers 10 matchs0-3-0
3.00Buts par match 2.00
1.25Buts contre par match 4.67
9.09%Pourcentage en avantage numérique33.33%
90.91%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique54.55%
Chicago Wolves
0-3-0, 0pts
Jour 9
Providence Bruins
2-1-0, 4pts
Statistiques d’équipe
L3SéquenceW1
0-2-0Fiche domicile1-0-0
0-1-0Fiche visiteur1-1-0
0-3-010 derniers matchs2-1-0
2.00Buts par match 3.00
4.67Buts contre par match 3.00
33.33%Pourcentage en avantage numérique55.56%
54.55%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique54.55%
Lehigh Valley Phantoms
0-3-0, 0pts
Jour 11
Chicago Wolves
0-3-0, 0pts
Statistiques d’équipe
L3SéquenceL3
0-1-0Fiche domicile0-2-0
0-2-0Fiche visiteur0-1-0
0-3-010 derniers matchs0-3-0
1.33Buts par match 2.00
5.33Buts contre par match 2.00
16.67%Pourcentage en avantage numérique33.33%
58.33%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique54.55%
Grand Rapids Griffins
1-0-1, 3pts
Jour 15
Chicago Wolves
0-3-0, 0pts
Statistiques d’équipe
W1SéquenceL3
1-0-1Fiche domicile0-2-0
0-0-0Fiche visiteur0-1-0
1-0-110 derniers matchs0-3-0
3.50Buts par match 2.00
1.50Buts contre par match 2.00
0.00%Pourcentage en avantage numérique33.33%
100.00%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique54.55%
Meneurs d'équipe
Buts
Vitali Kravtsov
3
Passes
Ty Dellandrea
2
Points
Vitali Kravtsov
3
Plus/Moins
Zeev Buium
1
Victoires
Semyon Varlamov
0
Pourcentage d’arrêts
Semyon Varlamov
0.803

Statistiques d’équipe
Buts pour
6
2.00 GFG
Tirs pour
91
30.33 Avg
Pourcentage en avantage numérique
33.3%
3 GF
Début de zone offensive
42.7%
Buts contre
14
4.67 GAA
Tirs contre
76
25.33 Avg
Pourcentage en désavantage numérique
54.5%%
5 GA
Début de la zone défensive
32.2%
Informations de l'équipe

Directeur généralSamuel Desrochers
EntraîneurIan Laperriere
DivisionAtlantic
ConférenceEastern
CapitaineAndrew Mangiapane
Assistant #1Mitchell Chaffee
Assistant #2Nikolas Matinpalo


Informations de l’aréna

Capacité3,000
Assistance2,916
Billets de saison300


Informations de la formation

Équipe Pro31
Équipe Mineure21
Limite Contrat52 / 72
Espoirs76


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1Andrew Mangiapane (C)0XX100.007340757773838676457171697582721406903013,600,000$
2Miles Wood0XX99.007149707381838473506668677185751406703112,500,000$
3Ty Dellandrea0X99.007850767579858069766863726973631406702611,625,000$
4Jordan Greenway0X100.007160657091857869506663716782721406602944,000,000$
5Vitali Kravtsov0XX99.00664288768381777449696863736055140660262800,000$
6Filip Chytil0XX100.005940797385867672716567647182721406602744,437,500$
7Liam Ohgren0X100.00714088777882737246676668715950140650222918,333$
8Maxim Tsyplakov0XX100.007349686976766973467167677053501406402812,250,000$
9Mitchell Chaffee (A)0XX100.00684571717074726946656665696052140620282850,000$
10Rutger McGroarty0XX100.00654176697975656747636261665550140610221950,000$
11Jani Nyman0XX100.00644177708273636743626461675550140610221891,666$
12Rory Kerins0XXX100.00574173686265636664646356665250140590242850,000$
13Ryan Graves0X99.006845807187848069406263746879691406803134,500,000$
14Nikolas Matinpalo (A)0X99.00664081728384716840636072675950140650283875,000$
15Zeev Buium0X100.00645371757685737540757063735450140650202966,500$
16Jake Christiansen0X100.00654283747977756940646169686758140650272975,000$
17Ilya Solovyov0X100.00674175707875676740646069655750140630262850,000$
18Juuso Valimaki0X100.00644178697474716540626070656457140630286900,000$
Rayé
1Justin Ertel0X100.00584270636362605541525154565150140530232867,500$
2Lenni Hämeenaho (R)0X100.00604070605050605040505060505050140510212950,000$
3Victor Soderstrom0X100.005845677268716567406459666654511406102500$
4Viking Gustafsson Nyberg0X100.00534071688785566140565668625350140610233975,000$
5Isaiah George0X100.00614173697069626340615667635150140600222870,000$
6Vladislav Kolyachonok0X100.00614175696970646240575765625652140600251850,000$
7Ryan Mast0X100.006741726273636058405650665751501405802300$
8Dmitry Kuzmin0X100.005941726863636160405356626151501405702300$
9Seamus Casey0X100.00564171686061586140615360615050140560221950,000$
10Kyle Masters0X100.005440645956545252405051555350501405102300$
MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE99.8264437470747469664662616565615514062
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien #CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1Semyon Varlamov0100.006667646767686968696665827514066X03812,750,000$
2Jiri Patera0100.0069646667676668656767595550140630273875,000$
Rayé
1Georgii Romanov0100.0068656668676668656767555450140630262800,000$
MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE100.006865656767676866686760645814064
Nom de l’entraîneur PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Ian Laperriere7368656760541CAN5231,000,000$


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Vitali KravtsovChicago Wolves (CAR)LW/RW3303-10032104330.00%15819.3410128000060037.50%840001.0300000000
2Ty DellandreaChicago Wolves (CAR)C3022-4205612440%06020.1702216000070057.14%7032000.6600000000
3Maxim TsyplakovChicago Wolves (CAR)LW/RW3022020445260%15117.2701108000000050.00%410000.7700000000
4Zeev BuiumChicago Wolves (CAR)D31121406161016.67%36521.941011700004000%040000.6100000000
5Filip ChytilChicago Wolves (CAR)C/LW3022-120537030%15919.7100028000070044.07%5913000.6800000000
6Andrew MangiapaneChicago Wolves (CAR)LW/RW3101-4404411179.09%05518.38101360000000100.00%331000.3600000000
7Nikolas MatinpaloChicago Wolves (CAR)D3011-675186110%37424.670000700008000%011000.2700001000
8Liam OhgrenChicago Wolves (CAR)LW31011002262116.67%0248.2900000000000077.78%900000.8000000000
9Ryan GravesChicago Wolves (CAR)D3011-600331220%47725.680110800007000%000000.2600000000
10Miles WoodChicago Wolves (CAR)LW/RW3000-420957240%16020.04000060001600100.00%42100000000000
11Rutger McGroartyChicago Wolves (CAR)LW/RW3000100213250%1258.570000000000000%12000000000000
12Jordan GreenwayChicago Wolves (CAR)LW3000-200652120%13511.820000000000000%00000000000000
13Ilya SolovyovChicago Wolves (CAR)D3000-100241230%33712.630000000002000%01000000000000
14Jake ChristiansenChicago Wolves (CAR)D3000100352020%06923.110000700006000%02500000000000
15Juuso ValimakiChicago Wolves (CAR)D3000-120301100%13511.860000000001000%00200000000000
16Mitchell ChaffeeChicago Wolves (CAR)LW/RW3000-200725250%43411.340000000000000%04000000000000
17Jani NymanChicago Wolves (CAR)LW/RW3000100011300%0248.080000000000000%01000000000000
18Rory KerinsChicago Wolves (CAR)C/LW/RW3000-320105230%13612.0200000000010046.15%131000000000000
Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne546915-3027566569132516.59%2588416.383479780001600053.22%1713015000.3400001000
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien Nom de l’équipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Semyon VarlamovChicago Wolves (CAR)30300.8035.7514600147131100030000
2Jiri PateraChicago Wolves (CAR)10001.00001300042000001000
3Laurent BrossoitCarolina Hurricanes10001.00001900010000002000
Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne50300.8164.671800014763310033000


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOS Âge Date de naissance Pays Recrue Poids Taille Non-échange Disponible pour échange Acquis ParDate de la Dernière TransactionBallotage forcé Waiver Possible Contrat Date du Signature du ContratForcer UFA Rappel d'urgence Type Salaire actuel Salaire restantPlafond salarial Plafond salarial restant Exclus du plafond salarial Salaire année 2Salaire année 3Salaire année 4Salaire année 5Salaire année 6Salaire année 7Salaire année 8Salaire année 9Salaire année 10Plafond salarial année 2Plafond salarial année 3Plafond salarial année 4Plafond salarial année 5Plafond salarial année 6Plafond salarial année 7Plafond salarial année 8Plafond salarial année 9Plafond salarial année 10Non-échange année 2Non-échange année 3Non-échange année 4Non-échange année 5Non-échange année 6Non-échange année 7Non-échange année 8Non-échange année 9Non-échange année 10Lien
Andrew MangiapaneChicago Wolves (CAR)LW/RW301996-04-04CANNo183 Lbs5 ft10NoNoTrade2026-07-24NoYes12025-07-03FalseFalsePro & Farm3,600,000$3,482,791$0$0$No---------------------------
Dmitry KuzminChicago Wolves (CAR)D232003-04-23BELNo195 Lbs5 ft10NoNoN/ANoYes0FalseFalsePro & Farm0$0$No---------------------------
Filip ChytilChicago Wolves (CAR)C/LW271999-09-05CZENo210 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoYes42025-06-16FalseFalsePro & Farm4,437,500$4,293,023$0$0$No4,437,500$4,437,500$4,437,500$------4,437,500$4,437,500$4,437,500$------NoNoNo------
Georgii RomanovChicago Wolves (CAR)G261999-12-15RUSNo210 Lbs6 ft4NoNoProspectNoYes22025-10-10FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$773,953$0$0$No800,000$--------800,000$--------No--------
Ilya SolovyovChicago Wolves (CAR)D262000-07-20BELNo208 Lbs6 ft3NoNoFree AgentNoYes22026-08-02FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$822,326$0$0$No850,000$--------850,000$--------No--------
Isaiah GeorgeChicago Wolves (CAR)D222004-02-15CANNo196 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoYes22026-05-18FalseFalsePro & Farm870,000$841,674$0$0$No870,000$--------870,000$--------No--------
Jake ChristiansenChicago Wolves (CAR)D271999-09-12CANNo199 Lbs6 ft0NoNoFree AgentNoYes22026-08-02FalseFalsePro & Farm975,000$943,256$0$0$No975,000$--------975,000$--------No--------
Jani NymanChicago Wolves (CAR)LW/RW222004-07-30FINNo212 Lbs6 ft2NoNoTrade2026-07-24NoYes12025-01-23FalseFalsePro & Farm891,666$862,635$0$0$No---------------------------
Jiri PateraChicago Wolves (CAR)G271999-02-24CZENo212 Lbs6 ft3NoNoFree AgentNoYes32026-08-05FalseFalsePro & Farm875,000$846,512$0$0$No875,000$875,000$-------875,000$875,000$-------NoNo-------
Jordan GreenwayChicago Wolves (CAR)LW291997-02-16USANo231 Lbs6 ft6NoNoTrade2026-07-11NoYes42025-06-16FalseFalsePro & Farm4,000,000$3,869,767$0$0$No4,000,000$4,000,000$4,000,000$------4,000,000$4,000,000$4,000,000$------NoNoNo------
Justin ErtelChicago Wolves (CAR)LW232003-05-27CANNo187 Lbs6 ft2NoNoProspectNoYes22025-12-21FalseFalsePro & Farm867,500$839,256$0$0$No867,500$--------867,500$--------No--------
Juuso ValimakiChicago Wolves (CAR)D281998-10-06FINNo215 Lbs6 ft2NoNoTrade2026-02-18NoYes62026-06-24FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$870,698$0$0$No900,000$900,000$900,000$900,000$900,000$----900,000$900,000$900,000$900,000$900,000$----NoNoNoNoNo----
Kyle MastersChicago Wolves (CAR)D232003-04-09CANNo174 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoYes0FalseFalsePro & Farm0$0$No---------------------------
Lenni HämeenahoChicago Wolves (CAR)RW212004-11-07FINYes185 Lbs6 ft1NoNoProspectNoYes22025-12-21FalseFalsePro & Farm950,000$919,070$0$0$No950,000$--------950,000$--------No--------
Liam OhgrenChicago Wolves (CAR)LW222004-01-28SWENo187 Lbs6 ft0NoNoTrade2026-06-14NoYes22026-05-18FalseFalsePro & Farm918,333$888,434$0$0$No918,333$--------918,333$--------No--------
Maxim TsyplakovChicago Wolves (CAR)LW/RW281998-09-09RUSNo210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoTrade2025-06-27NoYes12025-07-28FalseFalsePro & Farm2,250,000$2,176,744$0$0$No---------------------------
Miles Wood (contrat à 1 volet)Chicago Wolves (CAR)LW/RW311995-09-13USANo209 Lbs6 ft2NoNoFree AgentNoYes12025-07-30FalseFalsePro & Farm2,500,000$2,419,355$2,500,000$2,419,355$No---------------------------
Mitchell ChaffeeChicago Wolves (CAR)LW/RW281998-01-26USANo197 Lbs6 ft1NoNoFree AgentNoYes22026-07-01FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$822,326$0$0$No850,000$--------850,000$--------No--------
Nikolas MatinpaloChicago Wolves (CAR)D281998-10-05FINNo213 Lbs6 ft3NoNoFree AgentNoYes32026-08-15FalseFalsePro & Farm875,000$846,512$0$0$No875,000$875,000$-------875,000$875,000$-------NoNo-------
Rory KerinsChicago Wolves (CAR)C/LW/RW242002-04-12CANNo190 Lbs5 ft11NoNoFree AgentNoYes22026-06-28FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$822,326$0$0$No850,000$--------850,000$--------No--------
Rutger McGroartyChicago Wolves (CAR)LW/RW222004-03-30USANo212 Lbs6 ft1NoNoTrade2026-02-10NoYes12024-10-10FalseFalsePro & Farm950,000$919,070$0$0$No---------------------------
Ryan Graves (contrat à 1 volet)Chicago Wolves (CAR)D311995-05-21CANNo225 Lbs6 ft5NoNoTrade2026-08-16NoYes32026-06-07FalseFalsePro & Farm4,500,000$4,354,839$4,500,000$4,354,839$No4,500,000$4,500,000$-------4,500,000$4,500,000$-------NoNo-------
Ryan MastChicago Wolves (CAR)D232003-01-14USANo217 Lbs6 ft5NoNoN/ANoYes0FalseFalsePro & Farm0$0$No---------------------------
Seamus CaseyChicago Wolves (CAR)D222004-01-08USANo181 Lbs5 ft10NoNoTrade2026-06-15NoYes12024-10-16FalseFalsePro & Farm950,000$919,070$0$0$No---------------------------
Semyon VarlamovChicago Wolves (CAR)G381988-04-27RUSNo185 Lbs6 ft1NoYesTrade2025-03-28NoYes1FalseFalsePro & Farm2,750,000$2,660,465$0$0$No---------------------------
Ty Dellandrea (contrat à 1 volet)Chicago Wolves (CAR)C262000-07-21CANNo185 Lbs6 ft2NoNoTrade2025-07-25NoYes12026-06-09FalseFalsePro & Farm1,625,000$1,572,581$1,625,000$1,572,581$No---------------------------
Victor SoderstromChicago Wolves (CAR)D252001-02-26SWENo186 Lbs5 ft11NoNoDraftNoYes02025-08-08FalseFalsePro & Farm0$0$No---------------------------
Viking Gustafsson NybergChicago Wolves (CAR)D232003-09-21SWENo225 Lbs6 ft6NoNoFree AgentNoYes32026-08-22FalseFalsePro & Farm975,000$943,256$0$0$No975,000$975,000$-------975,000$975,000$-------NoNo-------
Vitali KravtsovChicago Wolves (CAR)LW/RW261999-12-23RUSNo187 Lbs6 ft2NoNoProspectNoYes22025-08-11FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$773,953$0$0$No800,000$--------800,000$--------No--------
Vladislav KolyachonokChicago Wolves (CAR)D252001-05-26BELNo195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoFree AgentNoYes12026-07-01FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$822,326$0$0$No---------------------------
Zeev BuiumChicago Wolves (CAR)D202005-12-07USANo183 Lbs6 ft0NoNoProspectNoYes22025-08-01FalseFalsePro & Farm966,500$935,033$0$0$No966,500$--------966,500$--------No--------
Nombre de joueursÂge moyenPoids moyenTaille moyenneContrat moyenSalaire moyen 1e année
3125.68200 Lbs6 ft21.841,375,048$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit% tempsPHYDFOF
1Miles WoodTy DellandreaAndrew Mangiapane35122
2Vitali KravtsovFilip ChytilMaxim Tsyplakov35122
3Jordan GreenwayRory KerinsMitchell Chaffee20122
4Rutger McGroartyLiam OhgrenJani Nyman10122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Ryan GravesNikolas Matinpalo35122
2Zeev BuiumJake Christiansen35122
3Ilya SolovyovJuuso Valimaki20122
4Ryan GravesNikolas Matinpalo10122
Attaque en avantage numérique
Ligne #Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit% tempsPHYDFOF
1Miles WoodTy DellandreaAndrew Mangiapane50122
2Vitali KravtsovFilip ChytilMaxim Tsyplakov50122
Défense en avantage numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Ryan GravesNikolas Matinpalo50122
2Zeev BuiumJake Christiansen50122
Attaque à 4 en désavantage numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% tempsPHYDFOF
1Ty DellandreaMiles Wood50122
2Filip ChytilVitali Kravtsov50122
Défense à 4 en désavantage numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Ryan GravesNikolas Matinpalo50122
2Zeev BuiumJake Christiansen50122
3 joueurs en désavantage numérique
Ligne #Ailier% tempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Ty Dellandrea50122Ryan GravesNikolas Matinpalo50122
2Filip Chytil50122Zeev BuiumJake Christiansen50122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% tempsPHYDFOF
1Ty DellandreaMiles Wood50122
2Filip ChytilVitali Kravtsov50122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Ryan GravesNikolas Matinpalo50122
2Zeev BuiumJake Christiansen50122
Attaque dernière minute
Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droitDéfenseDéfense
Miles WoodTy DellandreaAndrew MangiapaneRyan GravesNikolas Matinpalo
Défense dernière minute
Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droitDéfenseDéfense
Vitali KravtsovFilip ChytilMaxim TsyplakovZeev BuiumJake Christiansen
Attaquants supplémentaires
Normal Avantage numériqueDésavantage numérique
Filip Chytil, Jordan Greenway, Liam OhgrenFilip Chytil, Jordan GreenwayFilip Chytil
Défenseurs supplémentaires
Normal Avantage numériqueDésavantage numérique
Jake Christiansen, Ilya Solovyov, Juuso ValimakiJake ChristiansenJake Christiansen, Ilya Solovyov
Tirs de pénalité
Andrew Mangiapane, Miles Wood, Ty Dellandrea, Vitali Kravtsov, Filip Chytil
Gardien
#1 : Semyon Varlamov, #2 : Jiri Patera


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
TotalDomicile Visiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT RI
1Hartford Wolf Pack 1010000014-31010000014-30000000000000.000123000330222825380168419300.00%20100.00%0347346.58%355563.64%224351.16%684058265326
2Providence Bruins1010000024-2000000000001010000024-200.0002240003304128253803069273133.33%2150.00%0347346.58%355563.64%224351.16%684058265326
3Syracuse Crunch 1010000036-31010000036-30000000000000.000358000330282825380301114203266.67%7442.86%0347346.58%355563.64%224351.16%684058265326
Total30300000614-820200000410-61010000024-200.0006915000330912825380762527669333.33%11554.55%0347346.58%355563.64%224351.16%684058265326
_Since Last GM Reset30300000614-820200000410-61010000024-200.0006915000330912825380762527669333.33%11554.55%0347346.58%355563.64%224351.16%684058265326
_Vs Conference30300000614-820200000410-61010000024-200.0006915000330912825380762527669333.33%11554.55%0347346.58%355563.64%224351.16%684058265326
_Vs Division20200000510-51010000036-31010000024-200.0005712000330692825380601723476350.00%9544.44%0347346.58%355563.64%224351.16%684058265326

Total pour les joueurs
Matchs jouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs pourTirs contreTirs bloquésMinutes de pénalitésMises en échecButs en filet désertBlanchissages
30L36915917625276600
Tous les matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
3030000614
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
2020000410
Matchs extérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
101000024
Derniers 10 matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
030000
Tentatives en avantage numériqueButs en avantage numérique% en avantage numériqueTentatives en désavantage numériqueButs contre en désavantage numérique% en désavantage numériqueButs pour en désavantage numérique
9333.33%11554.55%0
Tirs en 1e périodeTirs en 2e périodeTirs en 3e périodeTirs en 4e périodeButs en 1e périodeButs en 2e périodeButs en 3e périodeButs en 4e période
28253800330
Mises en jeu
Gagnées en zone offensiveTotal en zone offensive% gagnées en zone offensive Gagnées en zone défensiveTotal en zone défensive% gagnées en zone défensiveGagnées en zone neutreTotal en zone neutre% gagnées en zone neutre
347346.58%355563.64%224351.16%
Temps avec la rondelle
En zone offensiveContrôle en zone offensiveEn zone défensiveContrôle en zone défensiveEn zone neutreContrôle en zone neutre
684058265326


Derniers matchs joués
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe visiteuse Score Équipe locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
24Syracuse Crunch 6Chicago Wolves3LSommaire du match
525Chicago Wolves2Providence Bruins4LSommaire du match
735Hartford Wolf Pack 4Chicago Wolves1LSommaire du match
947Chicago Wolves-Providence Bruins-
1160Lehigh Valley Phantoms-Chicago Wolves-
1583Grand Rapids Griffins -Chicago Wolves-
1793Chicago Wolves-Hershey Bears -
18104Chicago Wolves-Springfield Thunderbirds-
21117Chicago Wolves-Providence Bruins-
22124Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins -Chicago Wolves-
25139Chicago Wolves-Rockford IceHogs -
28151Providence Bruins-Chicago Wolves-
30161Chicago Wolves-Syracuse Crunch -
32171Chicago Wolves-Lehigh Valley Phantoms-
34178Laval Rocket-Chicago Wolves-
37195Chicago Wolves-Toronto Marlies -
39205Hartford Wolf Pack -Chicago Wolves-
41214Chicago Wolves-Grand Rapids Griffins -
43227Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins -Chicago Wolves-
47248Iowa Wild-Chicago Wolves-
49261Chicago Wolves-Syracuse Crunch -
51271Chicago Wolves-Milwaukee Admirals -
53282Grand Rapids Griffins -Chicago Wolves-
55294Chicago Wolves-Ontario Reign-
57305Chicago Wolves-Abbotsford Canucks-
58311Belleville Senators-Chicago Wolves-
61331Hartford Wolf Pack -Chicago Wolves-
63336Chicago Wolves-San Jose Barracuda-
65353Chicago Wolves-Providence Bruins-
67362Syracuse Crunch -Chicago Wolves-
69369Chicago Wolves-Hershey Bears -
71381Chicago Wolves-Colorado Eagles-
72390Manitoba Moose-Chicago Wolves-
75404Chicago Wolves-Henderson Silver Knights-
77414Syracuse Crunch -Chicago Wolves-
82437Lehigh Valley Phantoms-Chicago Wolves-
84450Chicago Wolves-Belleville Senators-
87463San Diego Gulls-Chicago Wolves-
89472Chicago Wolves-Iowa Wild-
92489Hershey Bears -Chicago Wolves-
94500Chicago Wolves-Bridgeport Islanders-
96508Chicago Wolves-Rockford IceHogs -
98519Milwaukee Admirals -Chicago Wolves-
100532Chicago Wolves-Grand Rapids Griffins -
101543Hershey Bears -Chicago Wolves-
104562Chicago Wolves-Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins -
106570Laval Rocket-Chicago Wolves-
108582Chicago Wolves-Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins -
110595Texas Stars -Chicago Wolves-
115616Chicago Wolves-Manitoba Moose-
116623Bridgeport Islanders-Chicago Wolves-
120646Abbotsford Canucks-Chicago Wolves-
122659Chicago Wolves-Belleville Senators-
126673Manitoba Moose-Chicago Wolves-
129693Coachella Valley Firebirds-Chicago Wolves-
134718Ontario Reign-Chicago Wolves-
138738Toronto Marlies -Chicago Wolves-
140749Chicago Wolves-Coachella Valley Firebirds-
142760Chicago Wolves-San Diego Gulls-
144770San Jose Barracuda-Chicago Wolves-
146780Chicago Wolves-Hartford Wolf Pack -
148794Toronto Marlies -Chicago Wolves-
150804Chicago Wolves-Springfield Thunderbirds-
152817Chicago Wolves-Rochester American -
153825Springfield Thunderbirds-Chicago Wolves-
155840Chicago Wolves-Laval Rocket-
158850Grand Rapids Griffins -Chicago Wolves-
161869Chicago Wolves-Lehigh Valley Phantoms-
162876Springfield Thunderbirds-Chicago Wolves-
165889Chicago Wolves-Texas Stars -
167903Colorado Eagles-Chicago Wolves-
168911Chicago Wolves-Texas Stars -
171924Chicago Wolves-Hershey Bears -
172932Chicago Wolves-Hartford Wolf Pack -
173936Belleville Senators-Chicago Wolves-
Date limite d’échanges --- Les échanges ne peuvent plus se faire après la simulation de cette journée!
177957Chicago Wolves-Springfield Thunderbirds-
178961Providence Bruins-Chicago Wolves-
180970Chicago Wolves-Laval Rocket-
183985Rockford IceHogs -Chicago Wolves-
1891010Rockford IceHogs -Chicago Wolves-
1941032Rochester American -Chicago Wolves-
1971053Rochester American -Chicago Wolves-
1991061Chicago Wolves-Toronto Marlies -
2031075Chicago Wolves-Rochester American -
2051090Lehigh Valley Phantoms-Chicago Wolves-
2121107Henderson Silver Knights-Chicago Wolves-



Capacité de l’aréna - Tendance du prix des billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2
Capacité20001000
Prix des billets3515
Assistance3,8591,973
Assistance PCT96.48%98.65%

Revenu
Matchs à domicile restantsAssistance moyenne - %Revenu moyen par matchRevenu annuel à ce jourCapacité de l’arénaPopularité de l’équipe
41 2916 - 97.20% 122,672$245,344$3000100

Dépenses
Dépenses annuelles à ce jourSalaire total des joueursPlafond Salariale total des joueursSalaire des entraineurs
143,262$ 3,400,150$ 3,400,150$ 1,000,000$0$
Plafond salarial par jourPlafond salarial à ce jourJoueurs Inclus dans le plafond salarialJoueurs exclut du plafond Salarial
15,815$ 110,705$ 0 0

Estimation
Revenus de la saison estimésJours restants de la saisonDépenses par jourDépenses de la saison estimées
5,029,552$ 208 20,466$ 4,256,928$




Chicago Wolves Leaders statistiques des joueurs (saison régulière)

# Nom du joueur GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Chicago Wolves Leaders des statistiques des gardiens (saison régulière)

# Nom du gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA

Chicago Wolves Statistiques de l'Équipe de Carrière

TotalDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT

Chicago Wolves Leaders statistiques des joueurs (séries éliminatoires)

# Nom du joueur GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Chicago Wolves Leaders des statistiques des gardiens (séries éliminatoires)

# Nom du gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA