Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Connexion

Tous Statistiques des gardiens Pro En ordre décroissant par Win

Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien Nom de l’équipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Jake AllenVegas Golden Knights22000.9442.001200147137000022100
2Dan VladarVancouver Canucks22000.9023.001200066128000022000
3Sergei BobrovskyNashville Predators32010.9252.271850079348000.333330010
4Stuart SkinnerSt-Louis Blues22000.9262.881250068132000.800520100
5Ilya SorokinTampa Bay Lightning32100.8814.33180001310950100030000
6Igor ShesterkinNewYork Rangers22000.9551.501200036630000020010
7Ville HussoCarolina Hurricanes32100.9392.001800069845000030001
8Adin HillSanJose Sharks32100.9232.281840079144011.000430001
9Connor HellebuyckChicago Blackhawks32100.8783.4719000119037000.7271130000
10Scott WedgewoodBoston Bruins22000.9232.501200056534000020000
11Mackenzie BlackwoodMontreal Canadiens32100.9362.521430069440000030200
12Samuel MontembeaultVegas Golden Knights22000.9212.461220056325000022000
13Ilya SamsonovAnaheim Ducks11000.9681.00600013112000012010
14Joey DaccordOttawa Senateurs31200.9173.0217920910943000030010
15Jacob MarkstromWashington Capitals31110.9193.24185001012360000.333330000
16Jake OettingerColorado Avalanche21010.9461.921250047436000.625821100
17Jordan BinningtonPittsburgh Penguins21100.9182.541182056130000021100
18Andrei VasilevskiyPhiladelphia Flyers21100.9112.521190055625100021000
19Linus UllmarkAnaheim Ducks21100.9252.881250068042001.000320100
20Frederik AndersenBuffalo Sabres11000.9741.00600013816000012100
21Juuse SarosMinnesota Wild21010.9411.921250046833000.600521100
22Jonas JohanssonPittsburgh Penguins11000.8702.7765003237000.667312000
23Logan ThompsonDallas Stars21010.9401.921250046728000.667320010
24Dustin WolfWinnipeg Jets21100.8774.001200086526000020100
25Karel VejmelkaBuffalo Sabres21100.9113.501200077933000021000
26Leevi MerilainenDetroit Red Wings10100.8506.00600064024000010000
27Anthony StolarzLos Angeles Kings10100.9074.00600044319000012000
28Darcy KuemperVancouver Canucks20110.9302.461220057133100022010
29Lukas DostalSeattle Kraken10100.8754.07590043210000012000
30Jeremy SwaymanToronto Maple Leafs20200.8893.501200076327000020000
31Anton ForsbergMontreal Canadiens10000.8505.00360032010000003000
32Alex NedeljkovicNewYork Islanders10100.8267.74310042310000002000
33David RittichColorado Avalanche10010.9391.85650023318000212000
34Filip GustavssonNewYork Islanders20100.8484.83870074614010020000
35Joseph WollPhiladelphia Flyers10100.8794.00600043310000012000
36Casey DeSmithSt-Louis Blues10100.8864.00600043516000012000
37Ukko-Pekka LuukkonenLos Angeles Kings20020.9441.861290047133000.714721011
38John GibsonSeattle Kraken20200.9342.541180057628000021100
39Spencer KnightMinnesota Wild10100.8924.07590043722000012000
40Yaroslav AskarovDetroit Red Wings10100.8725.00600053920000011000
41Jet GreavesDetroit Red Wings10100.9432.07580023511000011000