Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

Abbotsford Canucks
GP: 3 | W: 1 | L: 2 | OTL: 0 | P: 2
GF: 7 | GA: 10 | PP%: 75.00% | PK%: 75.00%
GM : Martin St-Pierre | Morale : 40 | Team Overall : 58
Next Games #48 vs Colorado Eagles

Game Center
Abbotsford Canucks
1-2-0, 2pts
2
3 Henderson Silver Knights
1-2-0, 2pts
Team Stats
L2StreakL1
1-0-0Home Record1-1-0
0-2-0Home Record0-1-0
1-2-0Last 10 Games1-2-0
2.33Goals Per Game2.00
3.33Goals Against Per Game3.00
75.00%Power Play Percentage25.00%
75.00%Penalty Kill Percentage33.33%
Abbotsford Canucks
1-2-0, 2pts
1
5 Bridgeport Islanders
1-2-0, 2pts
Team Stats
L2StreakW1
1-0-0Home Record1-1-0
0-2-0Home Record0-1-0
1-2-0Last 10 Games1-2-0
2.33Goals Per Game3.00
3.33Goals Against Per Game2.33
75.00%Power Play Percentage40.00%
75.00%Penalty Kill Percentage71.43%
Colorado Eagles
1-2-0, 2pts
Day 9
Abbotsford Canucks
1-2-0, 2pts
Team Stats
L2StreakL2
0-2-0Home Record1-0-0
1-0-0Away Record0-2-0
1-2-0Last 10 Games1-2-0
2.00Goals Per Game2.33
3.33Goals Against Per Game2.33
20.00%Power Play Percentage75.00%
62.50%Penalty Kill Percentage75.00%
Abbotsford Canucks
1-2-0, 2pts
Day 11
Henderson Silver Knights
1-2-0, 2pts
Team Stats
L2StreakL1
1-0-0Home Record1-1-0
0-2-0Away Record0-1-0
1-2-0Last 10 Games1-2-0
2.33Goals Per Game2.00
3.33Goals Against Per Game2.00
75.00%Power Play Percentage25.00%
75.00%Penalty Kill Percentage33.33%
Coachella Valley Firebirds
4-0-0, 8pts
Day 13
Abbotsford Canucks
1-2-0, 2pts
Team Stats
W4StreakL2
1-0-0Home Record1-0-0
3-0-0Away Record0-2-0
4-0-0Last 10 Games1-2-0
3.75Goals Per Game2.33
1.50Goals Against Per Game2.33
47.06%Power Play Percentage75.00%
71.43%Penalty Kill Percentage75.00%
Team Leaders
Goals
Mason Shaw
1
Assists
Mason Shaw
2
Points
Mason Shaw
3
Plus/Minus
Benjamin Kindel
1
Wins
Brandon Halverson
1
Save Percentage
Brandon Halverson
0.861

Team Stats
Goals For
7
2.33 GFG
Shots For
91
30.33 Avg
Power Play Percentage
75.0%
3 GF
Offensive Zone Start
37.7%
Goals Against
10
3.33 GAA
Shots Against
72
24.00 Avg
Penalty Kill Percentage
75.0%%
3 GA
Defensive Zone Start
37.0%
Team Info

General ManagerMartin St-Pierre
CoachJeff Blashill
DivisionPacific
ConferenceWestern
Captain
Assistant #1
Assistant #2


Arena Info

Capacity3,000
Attendance2,565
Season Tickets300


Roster Info

Pro Team24
Farm Team21
Contract Limit45 / 72
Prospects38


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Easton Cowan (R)0XX100.00715367757883717642747065745450140660213876,167$
2Reid Schaefer0X100.00765078688570646543596265655350140610231918,333$
3Jack Studnicka0XX100.00644272727174706650616063667062140610274800,000$
4Samuel Honzek0X100.00644073717675606551616064655550140600211918,333$
5Mason Shaw0X100.00585359696271686644635959655551140590274850,000$
6Jared Davidson0XX100.00624563706364626343566061645150140570241850,000$
7Carey Terrance (R)0X100.00604365646362616042606060605050140560213920,000$
8Patrick Thomas (R)0X100.00604068646360606041606060605050140560223920,000$
9Carter Mazur0XX100.00604170656461586042535657605250140550242875,000$
10Jett Luchanko (R)0X100.00604070606050605060555065505050140530201975,000$
11Blake Montgomery (R)0X100.006040706050506050405050605050501405102131,075,000$
12Benjamin Kindel (R)0X100.00604070605050605050405050605050140490192975,000$
13Jacob Bernard-Docker0X100.006851817681848070406564767073631406902691,600,000$
14Victor Mancini0X100.00635080708982656740636166665550140630241870,000$
15Jack Thompson0X100.00604175736971656740636069675450140620242850,000$
16Bryce Montgomery0X100.00654461587260575440515062545150140550232854,910$
17Ben Danford (R)0X100.00604070605050605020505060505050140520203936,056$
18Lukas Fischer (R)0X100.00604070605050602060505060505050140500213965,000$
Scratches
1Anthony Richard0XXX96.33524162615263615842565453585850140530292800,000$
2Trent Swick (R)0X100.00604070605050605040505060505050140510223950,000$
3Tyler Tucker0X84.60758259758384757340706674716353140680265925,000$
TEAM AVERAGE99.0563466966666564594358576261545114057
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name #CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Brandon Halverson099.0073707374747475737473706356140690302850,000$
2Henrik Tikkanen0100.0067646673696871686967585350140640261850,000$
Scratches
1Mitch Gibson (R)0100.0068626265656567646665585550140620273800,000$
TEAM AVERAGE99.676965677169697168706862575214065
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Jeff Blashill7577798371661USA5211,000,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Mason ShawAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)C31230608563316.67%05618.6701101000050040.35%5700001.0700000000
2Samuel HonzekAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)LW312300072102910.00%05518.410111100007100%212001.0900000000
3Easton CowanAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)LW/RW3123-39543104310.00%04715.8102201000000050.00%223001.2600100000
4Carter MazurAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)LW/RW31120004541525.00%05016.9210111000000050.00%400000.7900000000
5Tyler TuckerAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)D311202157543625.00%16722.421011100005000%022000.5900010010
6Reid SchaeferAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)LW3011-300647320%65819.3800001000170050.00%200000.3400000000
7Jack StudnickaAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)C/RW3101-3007812538.33%15819.6210111000080054.84%6232000.3400000000
8Benjamin KindelAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)LW310115543101100.00%1279.120000000000000%000000.7300001001
9Victor ManciniAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)D3011-155265250%16521.720000100008000%010000.3100001000
10Patrick ThomasAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)C3011100539120%0289.5900000000000030.00%1020000.7000000000
11Jacob Bernard-DockerAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)D3000000667160%27826.140000100009000%04400000000000
12Jack ThompsonAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)D3000-120533320%16822.930000100008000%00400000000000
13Jared DavidsonAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)C/LW3000-120834340%03913.2200000000030042.86%142000000000000
14Anthony RichardAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)C/LW/RW3000-100701030%13311.23000000000000100.00%10100000000000
15Jett LuchankoAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)C3000120523000%0289.580000000000000%01000000000000
16Bryce MontgomeryAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)D3000-255411010%04214.310000000003000%00100000001000
17Carey TerranceAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)C3000-120033000%03511.710000000000000%00000000000000
18Ben DanfordAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)D3000-200121000%13712.640000000000000%00100000000000
Team Total or Average5471118-15592590649131557.69%1588016.303474120001691046.10%1541820000.4100113011
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Brandon HalversonAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)31200.8613.3717800107231000030000
Team Total or Average31200.8613.371780010723100030000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Country Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Acquired ByLast Trade DateForce Waivers Waiver Possible Contract Contract Signature DateForce UFA Emergency Recall Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Salary Cap Year 2Salary Cap Year 3Salary Cap Year 4Salary Cap Year 5Salary Cap Year 6Salary Cap Year 7Salary Cap Year 8Salary Cap Year 9Salary Cap Year 10No Trade Year 2No Trade Year 3No Trade Year 4No Trade Year 5No Trade Year 6No Trade Year 7No Trade Year 8No Trade Year 9No Trade Year 10Link
Anthony RichardAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)C/LW/RW291996-12-20CANNo163 Lbs5 ft10NoNoN/ANoYes2FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$770,233$0$0$No800,000$--------800,000$--------No--------
Ben DanfordAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)D202006-02-06CANYes194 Lbs6 ft2NoNoProspectNoYes32026-10-10FalseFalsePro & Farm936,056$901,226$0$0$No936,056$936,056$-------936,056$936,056$-------NoNo-------
Benjamin KindelAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)LW192007-04-19CANYes181 Lbs5 ft11NoNoProspectNoYes22025-10-10FalseFalsePro & Farm975,000$938,721$0$0$No975,000$--------975,000$--------No--------
Blake MontgomeryAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)C212005-05-04USAYes196 Lbs6 ft4NoNoProspectNoYes32026-08-23FalseFalsePro & Farm1,075,000$1,035,000$0$0$No1,075,000$1,075,000$-------1,075,000$1,075,000$-------NoNo-------
Brandon HalversonAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)G301996-03-29USANo235 Lbs6 ft5NoNoFree AgentNoYes22026-07-01FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$818,372$0$0$No850,000$--------850,000$--------No--------
Bryce MontgomeryAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)D232002-11-12USANo225 Lbs6 ft5NoNoProspectNoYes22025-10-10FalseFalsePro & Farm854,910$823,099$0$0$No854,910$--------854,910$--------No--------
Carey TerranceAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)C212005-05-10USAYes187 Lbs6 ft1NoNoProspectNoYes32026-08-23FalseFalsePro & Farm920,000$885,767$0$0$No920,000$920,000$-------920,000$920,000$-------NoNo-------
Carter MazurAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)LW/RW242002-03-28USANo197 Lbs6 ft0NoNoProspectNoYes22026-07-01FalseFalsePro & Farm875,000$842,442$0$0$No875,000$--------875,000$--------No--------
Easton CowanAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)LW/RW212005-05-20CANYes190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoProspectNoYes32026-08-23FalseFalsePro & Farm876,167$843,565$0$0$No876,167$876,167$-------876,167$876,167$-------NoNo-------
Henrik TikkanenAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)G262000-09-28FINNo222 Lbs6 ft8NoNoProspectNoYes12026-07-19FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$818,372$0$0$No---------------------------
Jack StudnickaAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)C/RW271999-02-18CANNo187 Lbs6 ft1NoNoTrade2024-11-14NoYes42025-06-16FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$770,233$0$0$No800,000$800,000$800,000$------800,000$800,000$800,000$------NoNoNo------
Jack ThompsonAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)D242002-03-19CANNo189 Lbs6 ft1NoNoProspectNoYes22026-06-14FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$818,372$0$0$No850,000$--------850,000$--------No--------
Jacob Bernard-DockerAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)D262000-06-30CANNo196 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoYes92026-06-09FalseFalsePro & Farm1,600,000$1,540,465$0$0$No1,600,000$1,600,000$1,600,000$1,600,000$1,600,000$1,600,000$1,600,000$1,600,000$-1,600,000$1,600,000$1,600,000$1,600,000$1,600,000$1,600,000$1,600,000$1,600,000$-NoNoNoNoNoNoNoNo-
Jared DavidsonAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)C/LW242002-07-07CANNo183 Lbs6 ft0NoNoTrade2025-12-03NoYes12026-07-21FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$818,372$0$0$No---------------------------
Jett LuchankoAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)C202006-08-21CANYes187 Lbs5 ft11NoNoProspectNoYes12024-10-14FalseFalsePro & Farm975,000$938,721$0$0$No---------------------------
Lukas FischerAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)D212005-09-09USAYes185 Lbs6 ft3NoNoProspectNoYes32026-10-10FalseFalsePro & Farm965,000$929,093$0$0$No965,000$965,000$-------965,000$965,000$-------NoNo-------
Mason ShawAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)C271998-11-03CANNo186 Lbs5 ft10NoNoN/ANoYes42026-07-01FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$818,372$0$0$No850,000$850,000$850,000$------850,000$850,000$850,000$------NoNoNo------
Mitch GibsonAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)G271999-06-25USAYes204 Lbs6 ft2NoNoProspectNoYes32026-08-23FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$770,233$0$0$No800,000$800,000$-------800,000$800,000$-------NoNo-------
Patrick ThomasAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)C222004-08-21CANYes185 Lbs6 ft1NoNoProspectNoYes32026-08-23FalseFalsePro & Farm920,000$885,767$0$0$No920,000$920,000$-------920,000$920,000$-------NoNo-------
Reid SchaeferAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)LW232003-09-21CANNo226 Lbs6 ft5NoNoProspectNoYes1FalseFalsePro & Farm918,333$884,162$0$0$No---------------------------
Samuel HonzekAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)LW212004-11-12SLVNo186 Lbs6 ft4NoNoProspectNoYes12024-10-14FalseFalsePro & Farm918,333$884,162$0$0$No---------------------------
Trent SwickAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)LW222004-04-25CANYes207 Lbs6 ft6NoNoProspectNoYes32026-10-10FalseFalsePro & Farm950,000$914,651$0$0$No950,000$950,000$-------950,000$950,000$-------NoNo-------
Tyler TuckerAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)D262000-03-01CANNo204 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoYes52026-06-07FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$890,581$0$0$No925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$-----925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$-----NoNoNoNo-----
Victor ManciniAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)D242002-05-26USANo229 Lbs6 ft3NoNoFree AgentNoYes12026-08-23FalseFalsePro & Farm870,000$837,628$0$0$No---------------------------
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2423.67198 Lbs6 ft22.67925,158$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Reid SchaeferJack StudnickaEaston Cowan35122
2Samuel HonzekMason ShawCarter Mazur35122
3Jared DavidsonCarey TerrancePatrick Thomas20122
4Benjamin KindelJett LuchankoBlake Montgomery10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Jacob Bernard-DockerVictor Mancini35122
2Jack ThompsonBryce Montgomery35122
3Ben DanfordLukas Fischer20122
4Jacob Bernard-DockerVictor Mancini10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Reid SchaeferJack StudnickaEaston Cowan50113
2Samuel HonzekMason ShawCarter Mazur50122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Jacob Bernard-DockerVictor Mancini50113
2Jack ThompsonBryce Montgomery50122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jack StudnickaReid Schaefer50131
2Mason ShawSamuel Honzek50122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Jacob Bernard-DockerVictor Mancini50131
2Jack ThompsonBryce Montgomery50122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Jack Studnicka50131Jacob Bernard-DockerVictor Mancini50131
2Mason Shaw50122Jack ThompsonBryce Montgomery50122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jack StudnickaReid Schaefer50122
2Mason ShawSamuel Honzek50122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Jacob Bernard-DockerVictor Mancini50122
2Jack ThompsonBryce Montgomery50122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Reid SchaeferJack StudnickaEaston CowanJacob Bernard-DockerVictor Mancini
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Samuel HonzekMason ShawCarter MazurJack ThompsonBryce Montgomery
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Mason Shaw, Jared Davidson, Carey TerranceMason Shaw, Jared DavidsonMason Shaw
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Bryce Montgomery, Ben Danford, Lukas FischerBryce MontgomeryBryce Montgomery, Ben Danford
Penalty Shots
Easton Cowan, Jack Studnicka, Reid Schaefer, Samuel Honzek, Mason Shaw
Goalie
#1 : Brandon Halverson, #2 : Henrik Tikkanen, #3 : 0


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHome Visitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT RI
1Bridgeport Islanders1010000015-4000000000001010000015-400.0001230024102433352303263235000%6266.67%0305851.72%215736.84%203951.28%643558295726
2Henderson Silver Knights21100000651110000004221010000023-120.500691500241067333523040927554375.00%6183.33%0305851.72%215736.84%203951.28%643558295726
Total31200000710-3110000004222020000038-520.33371118002410913335230721559904375.00%12375.00%0305851.72%215736.84%203951.28%643558295726
_Since Last GM Reset31200000710-3110000004222020000038-520.33371118002410913335230721559904375.00%12375.00%0305851.72%215736.84%203951.28%643558295726
_Vs Conference31200000710-3110000004222020000038-520.33371118002410913335230721559904375.00%12375.00%0305851.72%215736.84%203951.28%643558295726
_Vs Division21100000651110000004221010000023-120.500691500241067333523040927554375.00%6183.33%0305851.72%215736.84%203951.28%643558295726

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
32L271118917215599000
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
3120000710
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
110000042
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
202000038
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
120000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
4375.00%12375.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
33352302410
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
305851.72%215736.84%203951.28%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
643558295726


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
26Henderson Silver Knights2Abbotsford Canucks4WBox score
421Abbotsford Canucks2Henderson Silver Knights3LBox score
738Abbotsford Canucks1Bridgeport Islanders5LBox score
948Colorado Eagles-Abbotsford Canucks-
1159Abbotsford Canucks-Henderson Silver Knights-
1370Coachella Valley Firebirds-Abbotsford Canucks-
1476Abbotsford Canucks-San Diego Gulls-
1792Ontario Reign-Abbotsford Canucks-
18100Abbotsford Canucks-San Jose Barracuda-
21113Abbotsford Canucks-Milwaukee Admirals -
23126Colorado Eagles-Abbotsford Canucks-
25141Colorado Eagles-Abbotsford Canucks-
29156Abbotsford Canucks-Coachella Valley Firebirds-
31166Abbotsford Canucks-Bridgeport Islanders-
33175San Jose Barracuda-Abbotsford Canucks-
36192Abbotsford Canucks-Rockford IceHogs -
38201Abbotsford Canucks-San Diego Gulls-
39206Texas Stars -Abbotsford Canucks-
44229Texas Stars -Abbotsford Canucks-
46242Abbotsford Canucks-Manitoba Moose-
48254Syracuse Crunch -Abbotsford Canucks-
50269Abbotsford Canucks-Belleville Senators-
52277Belleville Senators-Abbotsford Canucks-
55292Abbotsford Canucks-Hershey Bears -
57305Chicago Wolves-Abbotsford Canucks-
60321Abbotsford Canucks-Bridgeport Islanders-
62332Ontario Reign-Abbotsford Canucks-
65348Abbotsford Canucks-Henderson Silver Knights-
67360Springfield Thunderbirds-Abbotsford Canucks-
69370Abbotsford Canucks-Henderson Silver Knights-
71383Hershey Bears -Abbotsford Canucks-
73394Abbotsford Canucks-Iowa Wild-
76410Colorado Eagles-Abbotsford Canucks-
79421Abbotsford Canucks-Syracuse Crunch -
82435San Diego Gulls-Abbotsford Canucks-
84448Abbotsford Canucks-Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins -
87461Ontario Reign-Abbotsford Canucks-
90477Abbotsford Canucks-Ontario Reign-
91487Hartford Wolf Pack -Abbotsford Canucks-
96509Milwaukee Admirals -Abbotsford Canucks-
98523Abbotsford Canucks-Iowa Wild-
100534San Jose Barracuda-Abbotsford Canucks-
103550Abbotsford Canucks-Milwaukee Admirals -
104560Laval Rocket-Abbotsford Canucks-
107575Abbotsford Canucks-Laval Rocket-
109587Milwaukee Admirals -Abbotsford Canucks-
113609Abbotsford Canucks-Ontario Reign-
114613Lehigh Valley Phantoms-Abbotsford Canucks-
118637San Diego Gulls-Abbotsford Canucks-
120646Abbotsford Canucks-Chicago Wolves-
123661Providence Bruins-Abbotsford Canucks-
126674Abbotsford Canucks-Lehigh Valley Phantoms-
128686Iowa Wild-Abbotsford Canucks-
130701Abbotsford Canucks-Springfield Thunderbirds-
132706Abbotsford Canucks-Rockford IceHogs -
134717Iowa Wild-Abbotsford Canucks-
139739Henderson Silver Knights-Abbotsford Canucks-
141752Abbotsford Canucks-Colorado Eagles-
143765Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins -Abbotsford Canucks-
145776Abbotsford Canucks-San Jose Barracuda-
147788Abbotsford Canucks-Providence Bruins-
148795Henderson Silver Knights-Abbotsford Canucks-
152815Abbotsford Canucks-Grand Rapids Griffins -
153823Coachella Valley Firebirds-Abbotsford Canucks-
156844Toronto Marlies -Abbotsford Canucks-
158851Abbotsford Canucks-San Jose Barracuda-
160860Abbotsford Canucks-Colorado Eagles-
162873Toronto Marlies -Abbotsford Canucks-
164884Abbotsford Canucks-Hartford Wolf Pack -
166899Rochester American -Abbotsford Canucks-
167904Abbotsford Canucks-Coachella Valley Firebirds-
171925Bridgeport Islanders-Abbotsford Canucks-
173934Abbotsford Canucks-Toronto Marlies -
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
176951Rockford IceHogs -Abbotsford Canucks-
181972Abbotsford Canucks-San Diego Gulls-
182979Rockford IceHogs -Abbotsford Canucks-
185992Abbotsford Canucks-Rochester American -
1871003Manitoba Moose-Abbotsford Canucks-
1901016Abbotsford Canucks-Texas Stars -
1931028Bridgeport Islanders-Abbotsford Canucks-
1961044Abbotsford Canucks-Texas Stars -
1971055Abbotsford Canucks-Manitoba Moose-
1991064Grand Rapids Griffins -Abbotsford Canucks-
2041081Manitoba Moose-Abbotsford Canucks-
2081099Grand Rapids Griffins -Abbotsford Canucks-
2121108Abbotsford Canucks-Coachella Valley Firebirds-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3520
Attendance1,800765
Attendance PCT90.00%76.50%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
42 2565 - 85.50% 116,667$116,667$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Salaries CapCoaches Salaries
119,832$ 2,220,380$ 2,220,380$ 1,000,000$0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
10,327$ 82,616$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
4,900,014$ 207 14,979$ 3,100,653$




Abbotsford Canucks Players Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Abbotsford Canucks Goalies Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA

Abbotsford Canucks Career Team Stats

OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT

Abbotsford Canucks Players Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Abbotsford Canucks Goalies Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA