Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

Ontario Reign
GP: 2 | W: 0 | L: 2 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 2 | GA: 5 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 75.00%
GM : Luc-Émile Fortin | Morale : 40 | Team Overall : 55
Next Games #54 vs Rockford IceHogs

Game Center
Rockford IceHogs
3-0-0, 6pts
2
1 Ontario Reign
0-2-0, 0pts
Team Stats
W3StreakL2
1-0-0Home Record0-2-0
2-0-0Home Record0-0-0
3-0-0Last 10 Games0-2-0
2.67Goals Per Game1.00
1.67Goals Against Per Game2.50
22.22%Power Play Percentage0.00%
60.00%Penalty Kill Percentage75.00%
Coachella Valley Firebirds
4-0-0, 8pts
3
1 Ontario Reign
0-2-0, 0pts
Team Stats
W4StreakL2
1-0-0Home Record0-2-0
3-0-0Home Record0-0-0
4-0-0Last 10 Games0-2-0
3.75Goals Per Game1.00
1.50Goals Against Per Game2.50
47.06%Power Play Percentage0.00%
71.43%Penalty Kill Percentage75.00%
Rockford IceHogs
3-0-0, 6pts
Day 10
Ontario Reign
0-2-0, 0pts
Team Stats
W3StreakL2
1-0-0Home Record0-2-0
2-0-0Away Record0-0-0
3-0-0Last 10 Games0-2-0
2.67Goals Per Game1.00
1.67Goals Against Per Game1.00
22.22%Power Play Percentage0.00%
60.00%Penalty Kill Percentage75.00%
Ontario Reign
0-2-0, 0pts
Day 13
Colorado Eagles
1-2-0, 2pts
Team Stats
L2StreakL2
0-2-0Home Record0-2-0
0-0-0Away Record1-0-0
0-2-0Last 10 Games1-2-0
1.00Goals Per Game2.00
2.50Goals Against Per Game2.00
0.00%Power Play Percentage20.00%
75.00%Penalty Kill Percentage62.50%
San Jose Barracuda
2-1-0, 4pts
Day 14
Ontario Reign
0-2-0, 0pts
Team Stats
W2StreakL2
0-1-0Home Record0-2-0
2-0-0Away Record0-0-0
2-1-0Last 10 Games0-2-0
2.33Goals Per Game1.00
1.67Goals Against Per Game1.00
42.86%Power Play Percentage0.00%
77.78%Penalty Kill Percentage75.00%
Team Leaders
Goals
Chase Yoder
1
Assists
Chase Yoder
1
Points
Chase Yoder
2
Plus/Minus
Chase Yoder
1
Wins
Vitek Vanecek
0
Save Percentage
Vitek Vanecek
0.907

Team Stats
Goals For
2
1.00 GFG
Shots For
49
24.50 Avg
Power Play Percentage
0.0%
0 GF
Offensive Zone Start
33.3%
Goals Against
5
2.50 GAA
Shots Against
54
27.00 Avg
Penalty Kill Percentage
75.0%%
2 GA
Defensive Zone Start
44.4%
Team Info

General ManagerLuc-Émile Fortin
CoachSylvain Lefebvre
DivisionPacific
ConferenceWestern
Captain
Assistant #1
Assistant #2


Arena Info

Capacity3,000
Attendance2,901
Season Tickets300


Roster Info

Pro Team23
Farm Team20
Contract Limit43 / 72
Prospects34


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Sammy Blais0XX99.00734868677274746642665965647857140620301875,000$
2Hunter McKown0X99.00594368656464626360605553615150140560241850,000$
3Rasmus Kumpulainen (R)0X99.00624269606660606041606060605050140560212888,333$
4Egor Afanasyev0X99.00584459606563616242595455585250140550252800,000$
5Jake Schmaltz (R)0X100.00584170626063615755555257565250140540251800,000$
6Cameron Squires (R)0X100.00604070605050605040505065505050140520212838,333$
7Chase Yoder (R)0X100.00564168576059565349515152545150140510241800,000$
8Jiri Felcman (R)0X100.00604070605050605060505060505050501510213966,667$
9Sam Stange (R)0XXX100.00564068566160575341515151545250140510251800,000$
10Rieger Lorenz (R)0X100.006040706050506050605050605050501505102231,013,750$
11Matthew Andonovski (R)0X100.00604070605050605020505060505050150510213924,166$
12Vsevolod Komarov0X100.00654860656963626340565464615050140580221835,000$
13Emil Pieniniemi (R)0X100.00614068686260606040606064605050140580212856,667$
14Ryan Healey (R)0X100.00604070605050605020505060505050150530223800,000$
15Terrell Goldsmith (R)0X100.00604070605050605020505060505050150530213936,111$
16Jared Wooley (R)0X100.00604070605050605020505060505050150530203958,333$
17Alexis Bernier (R)0X100.006040706050506050205050605050501505302031,003,333$
18Ashton Cumby (R)0X100.00604060505050605020505060505050150510213800,000$
Scratches
1Nikita Grebenkin0XX100.007356677079757066446661636655501406202300$
2Carter Bear (R)0XX100.00604070605050605060505060505040401500193974,166$
3Jesse Nurmi (R)0XX100.00604070605050605040505050505050150500213938,333$
TEAM AVERAGE99.8161426861585761554054535954525054054
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name #CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Vitek Vanecek0100.00838281768279747677827772651407503011,000,000$
2Taylor Gauthier0100.0067555566636264606462515250140590254850,000$
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.007569687173716968717264625814067
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Sylvain Lefebvre7970726864601CAN5831,000,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Chase YoderOntario Reign (LAK)C21121002131233.33%13216.3800000000000014.29%711001.2200000000
2Jake SchmaltzOntario Reign (LAK)C21010005863416.67%13015.3400000000120050.00%1400000.6500000000
3Sam StangeOntario Reign (LAK)C/LW/RW2011-200233010%23718.53000010000000100.00%121000.5400000000
4Rieger LorenzOntario Reign (LAK)C2011000312130%02713.900000000000000%001000.7200000000
5Jared WooleyOntario Reign (LAK)D2011-120310010%24120.880000200004000%010000.4800000000
6Hunter McKownOntario Reign (LAK)C2000160338310%04422.3500002000020045.95%371000000000000
7Cameron SquiresOntario Reign (LAK)RW2000000442020%03618.080000200000000%00000000000000
8Egor AfanasyevOntario Reign (LAK)LW2000-200345010%24221.060000100015000%14100000000000
9Sammy BlaisOntario Reign (LAK)LW/RW2000120547070%24723.9000002000150036.36%114000000000000
10Vsevolod KomarovOntario Reign (LAK)D2000000124130%45025.110000100015000%01200000000000
11Emil PieniniemiOntario Reign (LAK)D2000000022000%24221.490000100005000%01100000000000
12Jiri FelcmanOntario Reign (LAK)C2000020000000%010.770000000000000%00000000000000
13Rasmus KumpulainenOntario Reign (LAK)C2000-200255210%14120.9500001000040024.44%450200000000000
14Ryan HealeyOntario Reign (LAK)D2000040111020%22713.660000000000000%00200000000000
15Terrell GoldsmithOntario Reign (LAK)D2000-100050100%14221.480000200005000%00300000000000
16Matthew AndonovskiOntario Reign (LAK)C2000000000000%042.040000000000000%10000000000000
17Alexis BernierOntario Reign (LAK)D2000000131100%02713.650000000000000%00100000000000
18Ashton CumbyOntario Reign (LAK)D2000000000000%073.950000000000000%00000000000000
Team Total or Average36246-516035474913284.08%2058716.310000190004430035.04%1171515000.2000000000
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Vitek VanecekOntario Reign (LAK)20200.9072.521190055424000020000
Team Total or Average20200.9072.52119005542400020000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Country Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Acquired ByLast Trade DateForce Waivers Waiver Possible Contract Contract Signature DateForce UFA Emergency Recall Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Salary Cap Year 2Salary Cap Year 3Salary Cap Year 4Salary Cap Year 5Salary Cap Year 6Salary Cap Year 7Salary Cap Year 8Salary Cap Year 9Salary Cap Year 10No Trade Year 2No Trade Year 3No Trade Year 4No Trade Year 5No Trade Year 6No Trade Year 7No Trade Year 8No Trade Year 9No Trade Year 10Link
Alexis BernierOntario Reign (LAK)D202006-06-21CANYes201 Lbs6 ft1NoNoProspectNoYes32026-10-13FalseFalsePro & Farm1,003,333$970,666$0$0$No1,003,333$1,003,333$-------1,003,333$1,003,333$-------NoNo-------
Ashton CumbyOntario Reign (LAK)D212005-07-19CANYes216 Lbs6 ft5NoNoProspectNoYes32026-10-13FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$773,953$0$0$No800,000$800,000$-------800,000$800,000$-------NoNo-------
Cameron SquiresOntario Reign (LAK)RW212005-04-11CANYes176 Lbs6 ft1NoNoProspectNoYes22025-08-13FalseFalsePro & Farm838,333$811,038$0$0$No838,333$--------838,333$--------No--------
Carter BearOntario Reign (LAK)C/LW192006-11-04CANYes190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoProspectNoYes32026-10-11FalseFalsePro & Farm974,166$942,449$0$0$No974,166$974,166$-------974,166$974,166$-------NoNo-------
Chase YoderOntario Reign (LAK)C242002-05-28USAYes201 Lbs5 ft11NoNoProspectNoYes12026-10-10FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$773,953$0$0$No---------------------------
Egor AfanasyevOntario Reign (LAK)LW252001-01-23RUSNo209 Lbs6 ft4NoNoProspectNoYes22025-08-13FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$773,953$0$0$No800,000$--------800,000$--------No--------
Emil PieniniemiOntario Reign (LAK)D212005-03-02FINYes176 Lbs6 ft2NoNoProspectNoYes22026-06-07FalseFalsePro & Farm856,667$828,776$0$0$No856,667$--------856,667$--------No--------
Hunter McKownOntario Reign (LAK)C242002-08-18USANo192 Lbs6 ft1NoNoTrade2024-11-05NoYes12026-07-21FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$822,326$0$0$No---------------------------
Jake SchmaltzOntario Reign (LAK)C252001-04-24USAYes190 Lbs6 ft2NoNoProspectNoYes12026-10-10FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$773,953$0$0$No---------------------------
Jared WooleyOntario Reign (LAK)D202006-02-27CANYes216 Lbs6 ft5NoNoProspectNoYes32026-10-13FalseFalsePro & Farm958,333$927,131$0$0$No958,333$958,333$-------958,333$958,333$-------NoNo-------
Jesse NurmiOntario Reign (LAK)LW/RW212005-03-07NAYes181 Lbs6 ft0NoNoProspectNoYes32026-10-13FalseFalsePro & Farm938,333$907,783$0$0$No938,333$938,333$-------938,333$938,333$-------NoNo-------
Jiri FelcmanOntario Reign (LAK)C212005-04-17CZEYes198 Lbs6 ft4NoNoProspectNoYes32026-10-11FalseFalsePro & Farm966,667$935,194$0$0$No966,667$966,667$-------966,667$966,667$-------NoNo-------
Matthew AndonovskiOntario Reign (LAK)C212005-03-14CANYes210 Lbs6 ft0NoNoProspectNoYes32026-10-13FalseFalsePro & Farm924,166$894,077$0$0$No924,166$924,166$-------924,166$924,166$-------NoNo-------
Nikita GrebenkinOntario Reign (LAK)LW/RW232003-05-02RUSNo210 Lbs6 ft2NoNoProspectNoYes02025-08-13FalseFalsePro & Farm0$0$No---------------------------
Rasmus KumpulainenOntario Reign (LAK)C212005-08-08FINYes203 Lbs6 ft4NoNoProspectNoYes22026-06-07FalseFalsePro & Farm888,333$859,411$0$0$No888,333$--------888,333$--------No--------
Rieger LorenzOntario Reign (LAK)C222004-03-30CANYes209 Lbs6 ft3NoNoProspectNoYes32026-10-12FalseFalsePro & Farm1,013,750$980,744$0$0$No1,013,750$1,013,750$-------1,013,750$1,013,750$-------NoNo-------
Ryan HealeyOntario Reign (LAK)D222004-05-19usaYes183 Lbs6 ft0NoNoProspectNoYes32026-10-13FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$773,953$0$0$No800,000$800,000$-------800,000$800,000$-------NoNo-------
Sam StangeOntario Reign (LAK)C/LW/RW252001-04-20USAYes201 Lbs6 ft1NoNoProspectNoYes12026-10-10FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$773,953$0$0$No---------------------------
Sammy BlaisOntario Reign (LAK)LW/RW301996-06-17CANNo209 Lbs6 ft2NoNoTrade2024-11-05NoYes12026-07-01FalseFalsePro & Farm875,000$846,512$0$0$No---------------------------
Taylor GauthierOntario Reign (LAK)G252001-02-15CANNo201 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoYes42026-06-22FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$822,326$0$0$No850,000$850,000$850,000$------850,000$850,000$850,000$------NoNoNo------
Terrell GoldsmithOntario Reign (LAK)D212005-05-13CANYes218 Lbs6 ft4NoNoProspectNoYes32026-10-13FalseFalsePro & Farm936,111$905,633$0$0$No936,111$936,111$-------936,111$936,111$-------NoNo-------
Vitek VanecekOntario Reign (LAK)G301996-01-09CZENo184 Lbs6 ft2NoNoFree AgentNoYes12026-10-13FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$967,442$0$0$No---------------------------
Vsevolod KomarovOntario Reign (LAK)D222004-01-11RUSNo210 Lbs6 ft4NoNoProspectNoYes12024-11-08FalseFalsePro & Farm835,000$807,814$0$0$No---------------------------
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2322.78199 Lbs6 ft22.13848,182$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Sammy BlaisHunter McKownCameron Squires35122
2Egor AfanasyevRasmus KumpulainenSam Stange35122
3Chase YoderJake SchmaltzRieger Lorenz20122
4Sammy BlaisChase YoderHunter McKown10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Vsevolod KomarovEmil Pieniniemi35122
2Jared WooleyTerrell Goldsmith35122
3Ryan HealeyAlexis Bernier20122
4Ashton CumbyVsevolod Komarov10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Sammy BlaisHunter McKownCameron Squires50122
2Egor AfanasyevRasmus KumpulainenSam Stange50122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Vsevolod KomarovEmil Pieniniemi50122
2Jared WooleyTerrell Goldsmith50122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Sammy BlaisHunter McKown50122
2Rasmus KumpulainenEgor Afanasyev50122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Vsevolod KomarovEmil Pieniniemi50122
2Jared WooleyTerrell Goldsmith50122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Sammy Blais50122Vsevolod KomarovEmil Pieniniemi50122
2Hunter McKown50122Jared WooleyTerrell Goldsmith50122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Sammy BlaisHunter McKown50122
2Rasmus KumpulainenEgor Afanasyev50122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Vsevolod KomarovEmil Pieniniemi50122
2Jared WooleyTerrell Goldsmith50122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Sammy BlaisHunter McKownCameron SquiresVsevolod KomarovEmil Pieniniemi
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Sammy BlaisHunter McKownCameron SquiresVsevolod KomarovEmil Pieniniemi
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Matthew Andonovski, Jiri Felcman, Jake SchmaltzMatthew Andonovski, Jiri FelcmanJake Schmaltz
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Ryan Healey, Alexis Bernier, Ashton CumbyRyan HealeyAlexis Bernier, Ashton Cumby
Penalty Shots
Sammy Blais, Hunter McKown, Rasmus Kumpulainen, Egor Afanasyev, Jake Schmaltz
Goalie
#1 : Vitek Vanecek, #2 : Taylor Gauthier


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHome Visitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT RI
1Coachella Valley Firebirds1010000013-21010000013-20000000000000.000123000110173153102791219200.00%6266.67%0173943.59%195236.54%52619.23%341442194321
2Rockford IceHogs 1010000012-11010000012-10000000000000.000123000110323153102711416100.00%20100.00%0173943.59%195236.54%52619.23%341442194321
Total2020000025-32020000025-30000000000000.0002460001104931531054201635300.00%8275.00%0173943.59%195236.54%52619.23%341442194321
_Since Last GM Reset2020000025-32020000025-30000000000000.0002460001104931531054201635300.00%8275.00%0173943.59%195236.54%52619.23%341442194321
_Vs Conference2020000025-32020000025-30000000000000.0002460001104931531054201635300.00%8275.00%0173943.59%195236.54%52619.23%341442194321
_Vs Division1010000013-21010000013-20000000000000.000123000110173153102791219200.00%6266.67%0173943.59%195236.54%52619.23%341442194321

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
20L2246495420163500
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
202000025
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
202000025
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
020000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
300.00%8275.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
3153100110
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
173943.59%195236.54%52619.23%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
341442194321


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
11Rockford IceHogs 2Ontario Reign1LBox score
629Coachella Valley Firebirds3Ontario Reign1LBox score
1054Rockford IceHogs -Ontario Reign-
1367Ontario Reign-Colorado Eagles-
1478San Jose Barracuda-Ontario Reign-
1792Ontario Reign-Abbotsford Canucks-
19106Coachella Valley Firebirds-Ontario Reign-
21115Ontario Reign-Texas Stars -
24131San Diego Gulls-Ontario Reign-
27148Ontario Reign-Henderson Silver Knights-
30158Manitoba Moose-Ontario Reign-
33176Ontario Reign-Colorado Eagles-
35185San Diego Gulls-Ontario Reign-
37196Ontario Reign-Springfield Thunderbirds-
40211Ontario Reign-Iowa Wild-
41217Colorado Eagles-Ontario Reign-
44235Ontario Reign-Syracuse Crunch -
45240Bridgeport Islanders-Ontario Reign-
48252Ontario Reign-San Jose Barracuda-
50264Ontario Reign-Texas Stars -
51272Springfield Thunderbirds-Ontario Reign-
55294Chicago Wolves-Ontario Reign-
58314Ontario Reign-Laval Rocket-
60320Manitoba Moose-Ontario Reign-
62332Ontario Reign-Abbotsford Canucks-
64345Ontario Reign-Rockford IceHogs -
65349Laval Rocket-Ontario Reign-
69371Ontario Reign-Rockford IceHogs -
70376Coachella Valley Firebirds-Ontario Reign-
74398Lehigh Valley Phantoms-Ontario Reign-
77412Ontario Reign-San Diego Gulls-
79422Ontario Reign-Milwaukee Admirals -
81428Ontario Reign-Rochester American -
82433Grand Rapids Griffins -Ontario Reign-
85454Coachella Valley Firebirds-Ontario Reign-
87461Ontario Reign-Abbotsford Canucks-
90477Abbotsford Canucks-Ontario Reign-
94501Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins -Ontario Reign-
97517Ontario Reign-Hartford Wolf Pack -
99529Colorado Eagles-Ontario Reign-
101541Ontario Reign-San Jose Barracuda-
103554Providence Bruins-Ontario Reign-
106569Ontario Reign-San Diego Gulls-
108580Toronto Marlies -Ontario Reign-
110598Ontario Reign-Hershey Bears -
113609Abbotsford Canucks-Ontario Reign-
116625Ontario Reign-Iowa Wild-
118634Hartford Wolf Pack -Ontario Reign-
120649Ontario Reign-Springfield Thunderbirds-
122657Syracuse Crunch -Ontario Reign-
127681Belleville Senators-Ontario Reign-
129692Ontario Reign-Providence Bruins-
131705Rochester American -Ontario Reign-
134718Ontario Reign-Chicago Wolves-
137731Hershey Bears -Ontario Reign-
140748Ontario Reign-Lehigh Valley Phantoms-
142757Bridgeport Islanders-Ontario Reign-
145775Ontario Reign-Coachella Valley Firebirds-
147785Rockford IceHogs -Ontario Reign-
149800Ontario Reign-Lehigh Valley Phantoms-
151812San Diego Gulls-Ontario Reign-
153824Ontario Reign-Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins -
155835Henderson Silver Knights-Ontario Reign-
158853Ontario Reign-Toronto Marlies -
161865Henderson Silver Knights-Ontario Reign-
163881Ontario Reign-Coachella Valley Firebirds-
165891Iowa Wild-Ontario Reign-
167902Ontario Reign-Manitoba Moose-
169917Rockford IceHogs -Ontario Reign-
171928Ontario Reign-Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins -
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
174942Iowa Wild-Ontario Reign-
177958Ontario Reign-Colorado Eagles-
180966Ontario Reign-Belleville Senators-
181971Texas Stars -Ontario Reign-
185993San Jose Barracuda-Ontario Reign-
186996Ontario Reign-Henderson Silver Knights-
1901017San Jose Barracuda-Ontario Reign-
1941034Ontario Reign-Henderson Silver Knights-
1961043Milwaukee Admirals -Ontario Reign-
1971049Ontario Reign-Grand Rapids Griffins -
2001066Ontario Reign-Bridgeport Islanders-
2011069Texas Stars -Ontario Reign-
2051089Ontario Reign-Bridgeport Islanders-
2061093Ontario Reign-Milwaukee Admirals -
2111105Milwaukee Admirals -Ontario Reign-
2121110Ontario Reign-Manitoba Moose-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance3,8941,907
Attendance PCT97.35%95.35%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
41 2901 - 96.68% 122,847$245,693$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Salaries CapCoaches Salaries
96,075$ 1,950,819$ 1,950,819$ 1,000,000$0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
9,074$ 63,518$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
5,036,706$ 208 13,725$ 2,854,800$




Ontario Reign Players Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Ontario Reign Goalies Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA

Ontario Reign Career Team Stats

OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT

Ontario Reign Players Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Ontario Reign Goalies Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA