Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

Rockford IceHogs
GP: 4 | W: 4 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 8
GF: 11 | GA: 7 | PP%: 26.67% | PK%: 50.00%
GM : Benoit Paulin | Morale : 40 | Team Overall : 57
Next Games #54 vs Ontario Reign

Game Center
Bridgeport Islanders
1-2-1, 3pts
1
2 Rockford IceHogs
4-0-0, 8pts
Team Stats
OTL1StreakW4
1-1-0Home Record2-0-0
0-1-1Home Record2-0-0
1-2-1Last 10 Games4-0-0
2.50Goals Per Game2.75
2.25Goals Against Per Game1.75
33.33%Power Play Percentage26.67%
66.67%Penalty Kill Percentage50.00%
Texas Stars
1-2-1, 3pts
2
3 Rockford IceHogs
4-0-0, 8pts
Team Stats
L1StreakW4
0-0-1Home Record2-0-0
1-2-0Home Record2-0-0
1-2-1Last 10 Games4-0-0
2.25Goals Per Game2.75
2.75Goals Against Per Game1.75
44.44%Power Play Percentage26.67%
53.33%Penalty Kill Percentage50.00%
Rockford IceHogs
4-0-0, 8pts
Day 10
Ontario Reign
0-2-0, 0pts
Team Stats
W4StreakL2
2-0-0Home Record0-2-0
2-0-0Away Record0-0-0
4-0-0Last 10 Games0-2-0
2.75Goals Per Game1.00
1.75Goals Against Per Game1.00
26.67%Power Play Percentage0.00%
50.00%Penalty Kill Percentage75.00%
Milwaukee Admirals
2-2-0, 4pts
Day 12
Rockford IceHogs
4-0-0, 8pts
Team Stats
L2StreakW4
1-1-0Home Record2-0-0
1-1-0Away Record2-0-0
2-2-0Last 10 Games4-0-0
1.75Goals Per Game2.75
1.50Goals Against Per Game2.75
25.00%Power Play Percentage26.67%
100.00%Penalty Kill Percentage50.00%
Rockford IceHogs
4-0-0, 8pts
Day 16
Texas Stars
1-2-1, 3pts
Team Stats
W4StreakL1
2-0-0Home Record0-0-1
2-0-0Away Record1-2-0
4-0-0Last 10 Games1-2-1
2.75Goals Per Game2.25
1.75Goals Against Per Game2.25
26.67%Power Play Percentage44.44%
50.00%Penalty Kill Percentage53.33%
Team Leaders
Goals
Trevor Connelly
3
Assists
Marshall Warren
4
Points
Walker Duehr
4
Plus/Minus
Ronnie Attard
3
Wins
Dylan Garand
4
Save Percentage
Dylan Garand
0.935

Team Stats
Goals For
11
2.75 GFG
Shots For
105
26.25 Avg
Power Play Percentage
26.7%
4 GF
Offensive Zone Start
35.6%
Goals Against
7
1.75 GAA
Shots Against
108
27.00 Avg
Penalty Kill Percentage
50.0%%
3 GA
Defensive Zone Start
37.0%
Team Info

General ManagerBenoit Paulin
CoachPascal Vincent
DivisionCentral
ConferenceWestern
Captain
Assistant #1
Assistant #2


Arena Info

Capacity3,000
Attendance2,936
Season Tickets300


Roster Info

Pro Team30
Farm Team21
Contract Limit51 / 72
Prospects37


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Walker Duehr0X98.00664177677473706542616161656052140600282875,000$
2Jaroslav Chmelar0X100.00705175678572636541616161645350140600231942,500$
3Trevor Connelly0X99.00604170696160606443646060635050140580202975,000$
4Konsta Helenius0XXX99.00584270666259566563646055645050140570202975,000$
5Tyler Thorpe0X100.00674960607360606042606060605050140560212868,333$
6Andrew Basha0X100.00604265646160606041606060605050140560202932,500$
7Tyler Boucher0X100.00654663636963616042565459595150140550232850,000$
8Spencer Smallman0XX100.00594269616468665956565357585952140550301850,000$
9Hayden Hodgson0XX100.00606350586871695941525353566355140540301850,000$
10Ronnie Attard0X100.00624664656768666240585565615550140590271850,000$
11Leon Muggli0X100.00624070686260606040606065605050140580202908,333$
12Cole Clayton0X100.00604466656568666140565263595450140580261850,000$
13Travis Mitchell0X100.00615557636867656240575362595450140580261850,000$
14Marshall Warren0X100.00584367686165636440615665635250140580251850,000$
15Andrew Gibson0X100.00645060646964626240606063605050140580212925,000$
16Jake Furlong0X100.00614268646563616040545360595050140560221841,666$
17Ludvig Jansson0X100.00564168655957555540525258565050140540222955,000$
Scratches
1Arttu Hyry0XX95.33654074707977626680616267665550140610251900,000$
2Florian Xhekaj0XX90.07656751656763626360576062635050140570222866,667$
3Andrei Loshko0X89.51614170656262606041606060605050140560222870,000$
4Ty Voit (R)0X100.006040706565606060606055506050501405502300$
5Lucas Ciona0X100.006351586069646259425353555851501405402300$
6Kalle Vaisanen0X100.00564069566260585441515151545150140510231863,333$
7Bill Zonnon (R)0X100.006040706050506050605050605050501405102031,075,000$
8Jack Matier0X100.006442696470615857405152635851501405702300$
9Cameron Allen (R)0X100.00604070605050605020505060505050140520212950,000$
TEAM AVERAGE98.8562456664666362604557566059525014056
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name #CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Dylan Garand0100.0074657060697073697171595250140650242875,000$
2Hampton Slukynsky (R)0100.00706060656570707070656050501406302121,075,000$
Scratches
1Adam Gajan (R)0100.00706060656570707070656050501406302231,050,000$
2Ty Young0100.0066565564626365626461555050140590221825,000$
TEAM AVERAGE100.007060616465687068696659515014063
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Pascal Vincent7675747278571CAN5431,000,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Walker DuehrRockford IceHogs (CHI)RW4224100531131118.18%19323.37011211000030036.36%1142000.8600000110
2Marshall WarrenRockford IceHogs (CHI)D4044200253000%58621.5501111000003000%021000.9300000001
3Trevor ConnellyRockford IceHogs (CHI)LW431422067184516.67%28220.69101311000020140.00%1022000.9700000020
4Florian XhekajRockford IceHogs (CHI)C/LW4123295107104410.00%27218.2010118000010026.67%1511000.8200001000
5Konsta HeleniusRockford IceHogs (CHI)C/LW/RW412322078104610.00%17819.62000010000011058.11%7441000.7600000000
6Andrew BashaRockford IceHogs (CHI)LW42131005493322.22%16416.08112230000020100.00%171000.9300000110
7Jaroslav ChmelarRockford IceHogs (CHI)RW420215583125916.67%27919.9510128000031040.00%531000.5000100002
8Travis MitchellRockford IceHogs (CHI)D4022220742300%48220.620110900003000%002000.4900000000
9Ronnie AttardRockford IceHogs (CHI)D4011340935020%59724.3700031100003000%015000.2100000000
10Andrei LoshkoRockford IceHogs (CHI)C3011000053300%24214.0300000000000051.72%2912000.4800000000
11Leon MuggliRockford IceHogs (CHI)D4011100163220%07318.260000600002000%002000.2700000000
12Andrew GibsonRockford IceHogs (CHI)D4011000233300%46416.010112400001000%000000.3100000000
13Spencer SmallmanRockford IceHogs (CHI)C/RW4011-100154000%04010.0701102000000060.00%1500000.5000000000
14Jake FurlongRockford IceHogs (CHI)D4000000010000%0215.29000000000000100.00%10000000000000
15Tyler BoucherRockford IceHogs (CHI)RW4000200120100%0348.6900001000000028.57%140100000000000
16Tyler ThorpeRockford IceHogs (CHI)RW40000004109330%16215.6400001000000040.00%51100000000000
17Cole ClaytonRockford IceHogs (CHI)D4000-200050000%15213.240000000000000%00100000000000
18Hayden HodgsonRockford IceHogs (CHI)LW/RW1000-100101000%01414.32000000000000100.00%10000000000000
19Arttu HyryRockford IceHogs (CHI)C/RW2000-100152160%02613.3700003000000063.64%331000000000000
20Ludvig JanssonRockford IceHogs (CHI)D1000000020000%166.020000000000000%00000000000000
21Bill ZonnonRockford IceHogs (CHI)C1000000440000%11414.33000000000000100.00%20000000000000
Team Total or Average721119301424107492105395110.48%33119016.534610161060000304152.31%2162723000.5000101243
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Dylan GarandRockford IceHogs (CHI)44000.9351.7524000710859000040200
Team Total or Average44000.9351.752400071085900040200


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Country Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Acquired ByLast Trade DateForce Waivers Waiver Possible Contract Contract Signature DateForce UFA Emergency Recall Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Salary Cap Year 2Salary Cap Year 3Salary Cap Year 4Salary Cap Year 5Salary Cap Year 6Salary Cap Year 7Salary Cap Year 8Salary Cap Year 9Salary Cap Year 10No Trade Year 2No Trade Year 3No Trade Year 4No Trade Year 5No Trade Year 6No Trade Year 7No Trade Year 8No Trade Year 9No Trade Year 10Link
Adam GajanRockford IceHogs (CHI)G222004-05-06SVKYes187 Lbs6 ft3NoNoProspectNoYes32026-08-02FalseFalsePro & Farm1,050,000$1,006,047$0$0$No1,050,000$1,050,000$-------1,050,000$1,050,000$-------NoNo-------
Andrei LoshkoRockford IceHogs (CHI)C222004-10-07BELNo183 Lbs6 ft1NoNoProspectNoYes22025-08-05FalseFalsePro & Farm870,000$833,581$0$0$No870,000$--------750,000$--------No--------
Andrew BashaRockford IceHogs (CHI)LW202005-11-08CANNo180 Lbs5 ft11NoNoProspectNoYes22026-06-07FalseFalsePro & Farm932,500$893,465$0$0$No932,500$--------932,500$--------No--------
Andrew GibsonRockford IceHogs (CHI)D212005-02-13CANNo211 Lbs6 ft4NoNoProspectNoYes22026-06-07FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$886,279$0$0$No925,000$--------925,000$--------No--------
Arttu HyryRockford IceHogs (CHI)C/RW252001-04-06FINNo211 Lbs6 ft3NoNoProspectNoYes12026-07-01FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$862,326$0$0$No---------------------------
Bill ZonnonRockford IceHogs (CHI)C202006-10-03CANYes190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoProspectNoYes32026-06-07FalseFalsePro & Farm1,075,000$1,030,000$0$0$No1,075,000$1,075,000$-------1,075,000$1,075,000$-------NoNo-------
Cameron AllenRockford IceHogs (CHI)D212005-01-07CANYes196 Lbs6 ft0NoNoProspectNoYes22026-06-07FalseFalsePro & Farm950,000$910,233$0$0$No950,000$--------950,000$--------No--------
Cole ClaytonRockford IceHogs (CHI)D262000-02-29CANNo200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoTrade2025-08-11NoYes12026-06-22FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$814,419$0$0$No---------------------------
Dylan GarandRockford IceHogs (CHI)G242002-06-07CANNo176 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoYes22026-06-22FalseFalsePro & Farm875,000$838,372$0$0$No875,000$--------875,000$--------No--------
Florian XhekajRockford IceHogs (CHI)C/LW222004-06-27CANNo204 Lbs6 ft4NoNoProspectNoYes22026-01-28FalseFalsePro & Farm866,667$830,388$0$0$No866,667$--------866,667$--------No--------
Hampton SlukynskyRockford IceHogs (CHI)G212005-07-02USAYes190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoProspectNoYes22026-06-14FalseFalsePro & Farm1,075,000$1,030,000$0$0$No1,075,000$--------1,075,000$--------No--------
Hayden HodgsonRockford IceHogs (CHI)LW/RW301996-03-02CANNo221 Lbs6 ft2NoNoTrade2025-10-16NoYes12026-08-02FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$814,419$0$0$No---------------------------
Jack MatierRockford IceHogs (CHI)D232003-04-08CANNo209 Lbs6 ft5NoNoN/ANoYes0FalseFalsePro & Farm0$0$No---------------------------
Jake FurlongRockford IceHogs (CHI)D222004-03-04CANNo195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoProspectNoYes12025-01-10FalseFalsePro & Farm841,666$806,433$0$0$No---------------------------
Jaroslav ChmelarRockford IceHogs (CHI)RW232003-07-20CZENo226 Lbs6 ft4NoNoN/ANoYes12026-06-10FalseFalsePro & Farm942,500$903,047$0$0$No---------------------------
Kalle VaisanenRockford IceHogs (CHI)LW232003-01-28FINNo194 Lbs6 ft5NoNoN/ANoYes12026-05-30FalseFalsePro & Farm863,333$827,193$0$0$No---------------------------
Konsta HeleniusRockford IceHogs (CHI)C/LW/RW202006-05-11FINNo190 Lbs5 ft11NoNoProspectNoYes22026-05-30FalseFalsePro & Farm975,000$934,186$0$0$No975,000$--------975,000$--------No--------
Leon MuggliRockford IceHogs (CHI)D202006-07-09SUINo180 Lbs6 ft1NoNoProspectNoYes22025-08-06FalseFalsePro & Farm908,333$870,310$0$0$No908,333$--------750,000$--------No--------
Lucas CionaRockford IceHogs (CHI)LW232003-01-08CANNo210 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoYes0FalseFalsePro & Farm0$0$No---------------------------
Ludvig JanssonRockford IceHogs (CHI)D222003-12-27SWENo181 Lbs6 ft0NoNoProspectNoYes22026-06-07FalseFalsePro & Farm955,000$915,023$0$0$No955,000$--------955,000$--------No--------
Marshall WarrenRockford IceHogs (CHI)D252001-04-20USANo185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoTrade2025-08-10NoYes12026-06-14FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$814,419$0$0$No---------------------------
Ronnie AttardRockford IceHogs (CHI)D271999-03-20USANo207 Lbs6 ft3NoNoTrade2025-08-11NoYes12026-07-15FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$814,419$0$0$No---------------------------
Spencer SmallmanRockford IceHogs (CHI)C/RW301996-09-09CANNo205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoTrade2025-10-16NoYes12026-08-02FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$814,419$0$0$No---------------------------
Travis MitchellRockford IceHogs (CHI)D261999-11-25USANo206 Lbs6 ft4NoNoTrade2025-08-05NoYes12026-08-02FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$814,419$0$0$No---------------------------
Trevor ConnellyRockford IceHogs (CHI)LW202006-02-28USANo175 Lbs6 ft1NoNoTrade2026-07-24NoYes22025-10-01FalseFalsePro & Farm975,000$934,186$0$0$No975,000$--------875,000$--------No--------
Ty VoitRockford IceHogs (CHI)LW232003-06-20USAYes161 Lbs5 ft10NoNoN/ANoYes0FalseFalsePro & Farm0$0$No---------------------------
Ty YoungRockford IceHogs (CHI)G222004-09-11CANNo183 Lbs6 ft3NoNoTrade2025-10-16NoYes12025-01-23FalseFalsePro & Farm825,000$790,465$0$0$No---------------------------
Tyler BoucherRockford IceHogs (CHI)RW232003-01-16USANo216 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoYes22026-07-10FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$814,419$0$0$No850,000$--------850,000$--------No--------
Tyler ThorpeRockford IceHogs (CHI)RW212005-08-11CANNo231 Lbs6 ft5NoNoProspectNoYes22025-08-05FalseFalsePro & Farm868,333$831,984$0$0$No868,333$--------868,333$--------No--------
Walker DuehrRockford IceHogs (CHI)RW281997-11-23USANo210 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoYes22026-06-22FalseFalsePro & Farm875,000$838,372$0$0$No875,000$--------875,000$--------No--------
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
3023.17197 Lbs6 ft21.50816,611$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Trevor ConnellyKonsta HeleniusWalker Duehr35122
2Andrew BashaJaroslav Chmelar35122
3Hayden HodgsonSpencer SmallmanTyler Thorpe20122
4Jaroslav ChmelarWalker DuehrTyler Boucher10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ronnie AttardAndrew Gibson35122
2Marshall WarrenTravis Mitchell35122
3Cole ClaytonLeon Muggli20122
4Jake FurlongLudvig Jansson10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Trevor ConnellyKonsta HeleniusWalker Duehr50122
2Andrew BashaJaroslav Chmelar50122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ronnie AttardAndrew Gibson50122
2Marshall WarrenTravis Mitchell50122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Walker DuehrJaroslav Chmelar50122
2Trevor ConnellyKonsta Helenius50122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ronnie AttardAndrew Gibson50122
2Marshall WarrenTravis Mitchell50122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Walker Duehr50122Ronnie AttardAndrew Gibson50122
2Jaroslav Chmelar50122Marshall WarrenTravis Mitchell50122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Walker DuehrJaroslav Chmelar50122
2Trevor ConnellyKonsta Helenius50122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ronnie AttardAndrew Gibson50122
2Marshall WarrenTravis Mitchell50122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Trevor ConnellyKonsta HeleniusWalker DuehrRonnie AttardAndrew Gibson
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Trevor ConnellyKonsta HeleniusWalker DuehrRonnie AttardAndrew Gibson
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Tyler Thorpe, Tyler Boucher, Spencer SmallmanTyler Thorpe, Tyler BoucherSpencer Smallman
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Cole Clayton, Leon Muggli, Jake FurlongCole ClaytonLeon Muggli, Jake Furlong
Penalty Shots
Walker Duehr, Jaroslav Chmelar, Trevor Connelly, Konsta Helenius,
Goalie
#1 : Dylan Garand, #2 : Hampton Slukynsky


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHome Visitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT RI
1Bridgeport Islanders22000000642110000002111100000043141.0006915000560482631480522113267228.57%4250.00%0457758.44%348042.50%345957.63%773980408141
2Ontario Reign11000000211000000000001100000021121.000246000560272631480328225200.00%10100.00%0457758.44%348042.50%345957.63%773980408141
3Texas Stars 11000000321110000003210000000000021.0003690005603026314802449236233.33%110.00%0457758.44%348042.50%345957.63%773980408141
Total440000001174220000005322200000064281.000111930000560105263148010833247415426.67%6350.00%0457758.44%348042.50%345957.63%773980408141
_Since Last GM Reset440000001174220000005322200000064281.000111930000560105263148010833247415426.67%6350.00%0457758.44%348042.50%345957.63%773980408141
_Vs Conference440000001174220000005322200000064281.000111930000560105263148010833247415426.67%6350.00%0457758.44%348042.50%345957.63%773980408141
_Vs Division13000000321120000003210100000000063.0003690005603026314802449236233.33%110.00%0457758.44%348042.50%345957.63%773980408141

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
48W411193010510833247400
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
4400000117
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
220000053
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
220000064
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
400000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
15426.67%6350.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
26314800560
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
457758.44%348042.50%345957.63%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
773980408141


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
11Rockford IceHogs 2Ontario Reign1WBox score
312Rockford IceHogs 4Bridgeport Islanders3WBox score
524Bridgeport Islanders1Rockford IceHogs 2WBox score
840Texas Stars 2Rockford IceHogs 3WBox score
1054Rockford IceHogs -Ontario Reign-
1266Milwaukee Admirals -Rockford IceHogs -
1686Rockford IceHogs -Texas Stars -
1795Colorado Eagles-Rockford IceHogs -
20110Rockford IceHogs -Iowa Wild-
22119Iowa Wild-Rockford IceHogs -
25139Chicago Wolves-Rockford IceHogs -
27150Rockford IceHogs -Milwaukee Admirals -
31167Providence Bruins-Rockford IceHogs -
32169Rockford IceHogs -Manitoba Moose-
36192Abbotsford Canucks-Rockford IceHogs -
38200Rockford IceHogs -San Jose Barracuda-
40207Rockford IceHogs -Coachella Valley Firebirds-
43224Colorado Eagles-Rockford IceHogs -
45241Rockford IceHogs -Grand Rapids Griffins -
47245Rockford IceHogs -Milwaukee Admirals -
48256Hartford Wolf Pack -Rockford IceHogs -
52273Colorado Eagles-Rockford IceHogs -
55296Toronto Marlies -Rockford IceHogs -
59315Rockford IceHogs -Texas Stars -
60323Lehigh Valley Phantoms-Rockford IceHogs -
64345Ontario Reign-Rockford IceHogs -
67358Rockford IceHogs -San Jose Barracuda-
69371Ontario Reign-Rockford IceHogs -
71384Rockford IceHogs -Toronto Marlies -
73396Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins -Rockford IceHogs -
76405Rockford IceHogs -Rochester American -
78418Rockford IceHogs -Laval Rocket-
80426Belleville Senators-Rockford IceHogs -
84447Providence Bruins-Rockford IceHogs -
87460Rockford IceHogs -Manitoba Moose-
89474Manitoba Moose-Rockford IceHogs -
91484Rockford IceHogs -Manitoba Moose-
94499Rockford IceHogs -Syracuse Crunch -
96508Chicago Wolves-Rockford IceHogs -
98524Rockford IceHogs -Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins -
100531Henderson Silver Knights-Rockford IceHogs -
103552Henderson Silver Knights-Rockford IceHogs -
105563Rockford IceHogs -Colorado Eagles-
106574Rockford IceHogs -Hershey Bears -
108584Manitoba Moose-Rockford IceHogs -
113605Springfield Thunderbirds-Rockford IceHogs -
117629San Jose Barracuda-Rockford IceHogs -
119642Rockford IceHogs -Lehigh Valley Phantoms-
121655Coachella Valley Firebirds-Rockford IceHogs -
124668Rockford IceHogs -San Diego Gulls-
127680Rochester American -Rockford IceHogs -
130698Rockford IceHogs -Colorado Eagles-
132706Abbotsford Canucks-Rockford IceHogs -
134720Rockford IceHogs -San Diego Gulls-
136728Rockford IceHogs -Hartford Wolf Pack -
138735Coachella Valley Firebirds-Rockford IceHogs -
142759Rockford IceHogs -Belleville Senators-
143764Grand Rapids Griffins -Rockford IceHogs -
147785Rockford IceHogs -Ontario Reign-
148791Hershey Bears -Rockford IceHogs -
151811Syracuse Crunch -Rockford IceHogs -
154830Rockford IceHogs -Coachella Valley Firebirds-
155836San Diego Gulls-Rockford IceHogs -
159855Rockford IceHogs -Springfield Thunderbirds-
161864Iowa Wild-Rockford IceHogs -
164885Laval Rocket-Rockford IceHogs -
166898Rockford IceHogs -Henderson Silver Knights-
168912San Diego Gulls-Rockford IceHogs -
169917Rockford IceHogs -Ontario Reign-
173938Bridgeport Islanders-Rockford IceHogs -
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
174943Rockford IceHogs -Henderson Silver Knights-
176951Rockford IceHogs -Abbotsford Canucks-
180967San Jose Barracuda-Rockford IceHogs -
182979Rockford IceHogs -Abbotsford Canucks-
183985Rockford IceHogs -Chicago Wolves-
186997Texas Stars -Rockford IceHogs -
1891010Rockford IceHogs -Chicago Wolves-
1911020Bridgeport Islanders-Rockford IceHogs -
1921023Rockford IceHogs -Providence Bruins-
1951040Rockford IceHogs -Bridgeport Islanders-
1971050Texas Stars -Rockford IceHogs -
1981058Rockford IceHogs -Iowa Wild-
2021072Milwaukee Admirals -Rockford IceHogs -
2031076Rockford IceHogs -Iowa Wild-
2101104Milwaukee Admirals -Rockford IceHogs -
2131114Rockford IceHogs -Bridgeport Islanders-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3015
Attendance3,8722,000
Attendance PCT96.80%100.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
41 2936 - 97.87% 108,889$217,778$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Salaries CapCoaches Salaries
144,414$ 2,449,833$ 2,422,000$ 1,000,000$0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
11,265$ 101,385$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
4,464,449$ 206 16,046$ 3,305,476$




Rockford IceHogs Players Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Rockford IceHogs Goalies Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA

Rockford IceHogs Career Team Stats

OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT

Rockford IceHogs Players Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Rockford IceHogs Goalies Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA